|
|
|
|
Sunday, April 15, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2400 | tbd |
--
| 2 | Dynamo Dymond | 4 | vs. | Laurel Highlands Turf Sharks | 4 | U15/16 Boys Bracket | 3107 | tbd |
--
| 2 | FCWU 98 Girls | 0 | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club - G13 | 6 | U13 Girls Group A Bracket | 2684 | tbd |
--
| 2 | NASC Travel U10 Boys - Runatz | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | U10 Boys Group A Bracket | 3054 | tbd |
--
| 2 | Plum Gold | 3 | vs. | Peters Township - Oliver-Dynamite - G14 | 3 | U14 Girls Bracket | 2500 | tbd |
--
| 2 | Brookline Fire | 5 | vs. | KO Crusaders | 1 | U17 Boys Bracket | Sunday, April 22, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 3046 | tbd |
--
| 2 | Moon Area Soccer - G14- Maines | 6 | vs. | Plum Gold | 1 | U14 Girls Bracket | Sunday, April 29, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 3044 | tbd |
--
| 2 | Laurel Highlands Elite | 3 | vs. | Upper St. Clair - G14 Bogan | 1 | U14 Girls Bracket | Sunday, May 06, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 3038 | tbd |
--
| 2 | Peters Township - Kittelberger - G14 | 1 | vs. | Shenango Valley - G15 | 0 | U14 Girls Bracket | 2392 | tbd |
--
| 2 | Scottdale Soccer Club - B15 | 1 | vs. | Peters Township -Jelinski - B15 | 12 | U15/16 Boys Bracket | Sunday, May 13, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2404 | tbd |
--
| 2 | Force | 2 | vs. | Dynamo Dymond | 3 | U15/16 Boys Bracket | Sunday, May 20, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 3027 | tbd |
--
| 2 | Laurel Highlands Elite | 1 | vs. | Shenango Valley - G15 | 0 | U14 Girls Bracket | Sunday, June 10, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 3294 | tbd |
--
| 2 | Connellsville Soccer Club - G10 | 1 | vs. | Fox Chapel - G10 Williams | 1 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|