|
|
|
|
Sunday, April 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 320261 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Bellefonte Soccer Association - G14 | 0 | vs. | Dubois Soccer - U14 Girls D5 | 1 | U14 Girls Bracket | 320262 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Huntingdon U14 Girls | 0 | vs. | BCFC Bedford U14 Girls D5 | 1 | U14 Girls Bracket | 320263 | TBD |
--
| 14 | BCFC CR U14 Girls D5 | | vs. | BYE | | U14 Girls Bracket | Sunday, April 27, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 320020 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Dubois Soccer - U19 Boys D5 | 4 | vs. | West Branch S - BU19 | 3 | U19 Boys Bracket | 319991 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Dubois Punxsy Red - U19 boys D5 | 2 | vs. | BCFC CR U19 Boys D5 | 4 | U19 Boys Bracket | 320021 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Dubois Central - U19 Boys D5 | 9 | vs. | Dubois Punxsy White - U19 Boys D5 | 1 | U19 Boys Bracket | 319992 | TBD |
--
| 14 | BCFC Bedford U19 Boys D5 | 0F | vs. | United FC - B19 Forfeited Game
| 0 | U19 Boys Bracket | 320022 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Dubois Ridgway - U19 Boys D5 | | vs. | Clearfield Bison - B19 | | U19 Boys Bracket | 319993 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Dubois Brookville - U19 Boys D5 | | vs. | BYE | | U19 Boys Bracket | Sunday, May 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 320044 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Altoona Tyrone B19 D5 | | vs. | Laurel Highlands - Fire | | U19 Boys C Bracket | 320045 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Huntingdon U19 Boys | | vs. | Laurel Highlands Crushers | | U19 Boys C Bracket | 320046 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Bellefonte Soccer Association - B19 | | vs. | United FC - B16 | | U19 Boys C Bracket | Sunday, May 18, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 318000 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Huntingdon U10 Blue | 1 | vs. | Altoona Lightning B10 D5 B | 8 | U10 Boys B Bracket | 318001 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Bellefonte Soccer Association - B10 | 0 | vs. | Dubois Soccer - U10 Boys D5 | 9 | U10 Boys B Bracket | 318002 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Centre White 04-05B | 4 | vs. | Clearfield - B10 | 8 | U10 Boys B Bracket | Saturday, May 31, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 319990 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Altoona AC United B19 D5 | 2 | vs. | Dubois Brockway - U19 Boys D5 | 2 | U19 Boys Bracket | Sunday, June 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 320205 | TBD |
--
| 14 | BYE | | vs. | Altoona Mountain Cats G10 D5 B | | U10 Girls Bracket | 320206 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Centre Blue 03-05G | 3 | vs. | Centre Galaxy 03-04G | 5 | U10 Girls Bracket | 320207 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Altoona Crazy 8s G10 D5 A | 11 | vs. | Clearfield - G10 | 1 | U10 Girls Bracket | 320208 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Bellefonte Strikers | 1 | vs. | United FC - G10 | 3 | U10 Girls Bracket | 320209 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Dubois Soccer - U10 Girls D5 | 6 | vs. | Hollidaysburg Soccer Association - Brian Bell | 1 | U10 Girls Bracket | Sunday, June 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 320055 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Bellefonte Soccer Association - B19 | | vs. | Huntingdon U19 Boys | | U19 Boys C Bracket | 320054 | TBD |
--
| 14 | Altoona Tyrone B19 D5 | | vs. | United FC - B16 | | U19 Boys C Bracket |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|