Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 10
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: TBD
Yoest Front
Crooks Field U10
Ohio Twp Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
Osborne school
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: McCandless
Meadow Field
Middle Road
TBD
McKinney Back
Reis Run Upper Field
Reis Run Lower Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13 D5
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Graham Park
Ohio Twp Park
TBD
Reis Run Upper Field
Reis Run Lower Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13 Sec 1
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Harrison Hills Park
McCandless
TBD
Creekside Field
Emmerling Park
Yoest Back
Linbrook
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13 Sec 2
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Freeport Community Park
McCandless
Ohio Twp Park
Reis Run Upper Field
Riverview Park
Harrison Hills Park
Kotecki Field
Middle Road
TBD
Linbrook
Reis Run Lower Field
Emmerling Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Beeman Field
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Lenzner Field
Reis Run Lower Field
TBD
C & G
Riverview Park
Route 910 Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Chartiers Valley High School Stadium Field
Graham Park
Riverview Park
Murrysville Community Park
Route 910 Field
Beeman Field
TBD
Boyd Community Center Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Crooks Field U10
Freeport Community Park
Marwaha Butler
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls 6
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: BCSA Complex
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Reis Run Upper Field
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Freeport Community Park
Graham Park
Blackhawk
Brush Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 5
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Linbrook
McKinney Back
McKinney Front
McCandless
Reis Run Lower Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
Kotecki Field
Yoest Back
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U-12 -11Girls 6
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: harmar
Reis Run Upper Field
Richland Park
Creekside Field
Emmerling Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
Fox Chapel Emmerling Park
Osborne school
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls RED
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Harrison Hills Park
Linbrook
Ohio Twp Park
Richland Park
Yoest Back
Denny Field
McKinney Front
Moskala
McCandless
Kotecki Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13-12Girls 6
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Linbrook
Ohio Twp Park
Reis Run Upper Field
TBD
Denny Field
Reis Run Lower Field
Yoest Back
Hampton Main
McKinney Front
Moskala
Harmar Twp. Park
Route 910 Field
Boyd Community Center Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls6
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Freeport Community Park
MASC
TBD
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Pine Park
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Richland Park
Wilmington HS Stadium
Quaker Valley Middle School
Route 910 Field
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Boyd Community Center Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 5
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Graham Park
Kotecki Field
Yzone Lower Fields
Denny Field
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

Coed U-19D5/6
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: MASC
Richland Park
Route 910 Field
TBD
Yzone Lower Fields
Beeman Field
Pine Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Fridley Field
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.