Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
G10U Bracket A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Middle Road (Rear)
Yoest Front
Graham Park
McCandless
BCSA Complex
Middle Road Right
Brackets: All Brackets

G12U Bracket A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Center Grange Primary School
Green Valley Park
MASC
Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
Freeport Community Park
Graham Park Field F
Brackets: All Brackets

G12U Bracket B
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/29
Venue: Graham Park
Portersville Community Park Field
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
MASC
Poland Twp Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
BCSA Complex
Marti Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Brackets: All Brackets

G15-13
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/20,10/22,10/29
Venue: Beaver Area High School Stadium
Beeman Field
Fridley Field
Graham Park
Graham Park Field F
Brush Creek Park
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

B10U Bracket A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Graham Park
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Upper Hancock
Center Grange Primary School
Brackets: All Brackets

B10U Bracket B
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Graham Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Laura Doerr Park
MASC
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Green Valley Township Park
Reis Run Upper Field
Osborne Elementary
Reis Run Lower Field
Brackets: All Brackets

B10U Bracket C
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Laurel
Prospect Field
Raccoon State Park
BCSA Complex
Hopewell Soccer Fields
CJ Long Spartan Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

B12U Bracket A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/24,10/29
Venue: Marti Park
MASC
North Beaver Twp
Knoch
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Graham Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

B12U Bracket B
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/19,10/22,10/29
Venue: Graham Park
Green Valley Township Park
Laura Doerr Park
Marti Park
Portersville Community Park Field
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Green Valley Park
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
BCSA Complex
Brush Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B12U Bracket C
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Prospect Field
Brush Creek Park
Marti Park
Raccoon State Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
TBD
Yzone Lower Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

B15-13 Bracket A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Butler Soccer
Denny Field
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Beeman Field
Pine Park
Kotecki Field
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

B15-13 Bracket B
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Graham Park
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Yzone Lower Fields
Brush Creek Park
Graham Park Field F
Laura Doerr Park
Wilmington HS Stadium
Marti Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B15-13 Bracket C
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Graham Park
MASC
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
TBD
BCSA Complex
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Upper Hancock
Brackets: All Brackets

Viking G10 Gold/Navy
Date: 11/4,11/5
Venue: Hopewell Soccer complex
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Hoss Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Viking B10 Gold
Date: 11/4,11/5
Venue: Hopewell Soccer complex
Hoss Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Viking G12 Gold/Navy
Date: 11/4,11/5
Venue: Hopewell Soccer complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Viking B12 Gold/Navy
Date: 11/4,11/5
Venue: Hopewell Soccer complex
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.