Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U11 Boys Blue
Date: 8/26,9/2,9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: TBD
Graham Park
Founders Fox Chapel
Beacon Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Red
Date: 8/26,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: North United Soccer Complex
TBD
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
St Marys Field (11)
North Strabane Field
Victory Fields #1
Graham Park
Ruetom Fields
Shadyside Academy MS
Oak Hollow
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys White
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 1
Date: 8/26,9/2,9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: TBD
Beacon Field
Founders Butler
North United Soccer Complex
Century United Soccer Complex
Graham Park
Oak Hollow
Shadyside Academy MS
Century Field
Breisinger Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 2
Date: 9/2,9/9,9/16,9/23,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: TBD
Graham Park
Leggett Field
NIKE
Century United Soccer Complex
Ruetom Field 3
Breisinger Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 3
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Graham Park
TBD
Universal Park
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
North Strabane Field
Ruetom Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 1
Date: 8/26,9/9,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/5,11/11
Venue: TBD
Crew Fields Butler
Graham Park
Stanwood Field
North United Soccer Complex
WCCC
Shaler Area High School
Valley High Stadium
Century United Soccer Complex
Graham Park Field F
Chartiers Park
JC Stone Field-North Park
Peters Tnshp HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 2
Date: 8/26,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/22,10/28,11/4
Venue: Reutom Field
TBD
Boyce Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Washington PA Soccer Fields
Chartiers Park
Breisinger Field
C & G
Century United Soccer Complex
Friendship Park
Graham Park
Graham Park Field F
Pleasant Hills Municipal Park
graham park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 3
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Crew Fields Butler
North Strabane Field
Shaler Area High School
Stanwood Field
Graham Park
Cupples Stadium
SSA
Founders Fox Chapel
C & G
West Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 1
Date: 9/2,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/14,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/4
Venue: Founders Fox Chapel
Crew Fields Butler
Shaler Area High School
Graham Park
Breisinger Field
Shadyside Academy
Chartiers Park
CCAC
Pleasant Hills Municipal Park
Pleasant Valley Field
Century V
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 2
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Graham Park
Breisinger Field
North United Soccer Complex
Pleasant Valley Field
Century V
Pleasant Hills Municipal Park
Ruetom Fields
Wheeling - 16th Street
C & G
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 3
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: C & G
Founders Fox Chapel
Friendship Park
Shadyside Academy
Cupples Stadium
Graham Park
North Strabane Field
TBD
Shaler Area High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 1
Date: 8/26,9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Family Sports Center Field
Graham Park
Reutom Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Loyalhanna
Pleasant Valley Field
Shadyside Academy
Founders Fox Chapel
Hollidaysburg Area High School Stadium
TBD
WCCC
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Red
Date: 8/16,9/2,9/9,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/28,10/29,11/4
Venue: TBD
Hopewell Soccer Fields
NIKE
Leggett Field
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Shadyside Academy MS
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls White
Date: 8/16,9/1,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: TBD
NIKE
Brenner Road
Shadyside Academy
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Century Field
Graham Park Field F
Century V
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/6,9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/14,10/21,10/28,10/29,11/4
Venue: TBD
Beacon Field
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Hopewell Soccer complex
Shadyside Academy MS
Century Field
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
St Marys Field (11)
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 2
Date: 8/26,9/2,9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: TBD
Beacon Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Leggett Field
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Century V
Breisinger Field
NIKE
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 3
Date: 8/26,9/2,9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: TBD
tbd
Graham Park
Century Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/17,9/22,9/23,9/30,10/14,10/15,10/28,11/3,11/4
Venue: TBD
Founders Fox Chapel
Shaler Area High School
Century V
Beacon Field
Breisinger Field
Family Sports Center Field
Brenner Road
Century Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 2
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/13,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: CCAC
Century V
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Pleasant Valley Field
Graham Park
West Field
North Strabane Field
TBD
Pleasant Hills Municipal Park
C & G
Chartiers Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 3
Date: 8/26,9/9,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/3,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: TBD
Washington PA Soccer Fields
Reutom Field
Friendship Park
Brenner Road
Founders Fox Chapel
C & G
Century Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/21,10/23,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5
Venue: Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Shaler Area High School
Graham Park Field F
Pleasant Valley Field
Brenner Road
Century United Soccer Complex
Reutom Field
Breisinger Field
Shadyside Academy
Slippery RocK HS
TBD
Ruetom Fields
WCCC
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 2
Date: 8/26,9/2,9/9,9/16,9/23,9/24,10/14,10/21,10/22,10/28,11/4
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
JC Stone Field-North Park
Founders Fox Chapel
C & G
Shaler Area High School
Chartiers Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 3
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Butler Soccer
CCAC
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
West Field
TBD
North Strabane Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Chartiers Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Reutom Field
WCCC
Burkett Soccer Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Hopewell Soccer complex
Valley High Stadium
Graham Park
Cupples Stadium
Pleasant Hills Municipal Park
Hopewell High School
TBD
North Strabane Field
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.