Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys Group A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Hoss Soccer Complex
Larry Mills Field 2
Middle Road (Rear)
Turner Valley
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Graham Park
McCandless
richland park upper field
Richland Park
Ben Franklin Elementary
Larry Mills Park
TBD
Yoest Front
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Group B
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Marion Soccer Complex
McCormick Field
Morton Soccer Complex
TBD
Laurel Point
Burkett Park
Leopold Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,9/29,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Cannon Mac Lawrence
Center Grange Primary School
Morton Soccer Complex
Wheeling Park
Larry Mills Park
Middle Road (Rear)
TBD
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Schenley Oval
HSA- Keystone
Larry Mills Park (Kick-Off Classic)
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group B
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Bird Park
Kiski
McKinney Back
Waynesburg
Moon
Mt. Lebanon-Bird Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Universal Park
Marion Soccer Complex
Mt. Lebanon turf
Peters Soccer Complex
McKinney Front
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: McKinney 1
Murrysville Community Park
TBD
Schenley Oval
Morton Soccer Complex
Hogan Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group B
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Hoss Soccer Complex
Marion Soccer Complex
MUSC Laurel Point
TBD
Klinger
McKinney Front
McKinney 1
McKinney Back
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group C
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/24,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Central Valley
Denny Field
North Beaver Twp
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Bushy Run
JKYSC Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: BCSA Complex
Larry Mills Park
MAHS
Mt. Lebanon turf
Peters Tnshp HS
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Valley Grove
Wheeling Park
Hoss Soccer Complex
Riverview Park
Schenley Oval
Whitehall
Evans Field
Hampton Main
TBD
Beeman Field
Fridley Field
JKYSC Complex
C & G
Plum HS
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Bethel Park High School Stadium
Boyce Middle School Field
Larry Mills Park
TBD
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Kiski HS
Peters Tnshp HS
Friendship Park
Schenley Oval
Plum HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22
Venue: Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
BYE WEEK
Peters Tnshp HS
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Marion Soccer Complex
Boyce Middle School Field
TBD
Schenley Oval
Mt. Lebanon turf
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Group A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Larry Mills Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Peters Soccer Complex
Fairview Park
McCandless
Burkett Soccer Field
Morton Field
Yoest Front
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/13,10/15,10/20,10/22,10/27,10/29,11/5
Venue: Graham Park
McKinney Front
Peterswood Soccer Complex
TBD
Hampton Main
Wheeling Park
Klinger
Morton Soccer Complex
East Wheeling Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls B
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Greenwood Park
Marion Soccer Complex
Middle Road (Rear)
TBD
Waynesburg
Mammoth Park
Murrysville Community Park
Emmerling Park
Larry Mills Park
Richland Park
Schenley Oval
Kiski
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Bethel Park
McKinney Front
Middle Road (Rear)
Moon
Morton Soccer Complex
Reis Run Lower Field
TBD
Hogan Field
MASC
Morton Field
Ohl
Denny Field
Emmerling Park
Schenley Oval
Fairmont WV
Hampton Main
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Connellsville - Shallenberger Sportsplex
Leopold Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Group A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/22,9/24,10/1,10/4,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/27,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Central Valley HS
Mt. Lebanon turf
U.S.C.
Wheeling Park
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Friendship Park
T. W. Phillips
Thomas Jefferson High School
Waynesburg 2
Norwin
Mt. Lebanon H. S.
Oval
Boyce Middle School Field
Butler Soccer
Breisinger Field
Fridley Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Girls Group A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Evans Field
Klinger
Larry Mills Park
Monaca Stadium
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Boyce Middle School Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Plum HS
Mt. Lebanon turf
Mt. Lebanon H. S.
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Girls Group B
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Freeport U14/U16 Field
Marion Soccer Complex
Monroeville Community Park -- 14
Bushy Run
Schenley Oval
South Fayette High School
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.