Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 10 Div 5
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: East McKeesport
Mammoth Park
Monroeville Community Park
Murrysville
TBD
Universal Park
Bushy Run
Winchester Thurston
Lowber
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 6
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/6,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: TBD
Murrysville
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 5
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Murrysville
TBD
Loyalhanna
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 5
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: TBD
Wilkins Primary
East Field
White Township Fields
Schenley Oval
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 6
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Monroeville-Valley Park
TBD
East Field
Swede Hill
White Township Fields
Kendi Field
Kiski
Murrysville
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 5
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Monroeville Community Park -- 14
MP High School
Stanwood Field
Murrysville
TBD
Bushy Run
White Township Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 6
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Murrysville
Northmoreland Park
TBD
Loyalhanna
Somerset HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 6
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Loyalhanna
TBD
Kiski
Larry Mills Park
Bushy Run
Turner Valley
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 5
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Murrysville
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 5
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: TBD
Monroeville-Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 5
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Monroeville-Valley Park
TBD
Bushy Run
White Township Fields
Loyalhanna
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 6
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Murrysville
TBD
White Township Fields
Kendi Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Div 5
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Plum HS
Stanwood Field
Kiski HS
Larry Mills Park
Woodland Hills High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14/U15
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Murrysville
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Plum HS
Stanwood Field
Kiski HS
Schenley Oval
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.