Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
Avonworth Soccer147525237
Bethel Park136703538
Butler32161248885
Canon-Mac Youth Soccer Association177734043
Central Valley82422629
Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer35121948099
Freeport7331813
Hampton Soccer Club84402616
Kiski158525638
Loyalhanna United Soccer Club82512031
Mars133643041
Moon Area Soccer72321018
Mt. Lebanon4218204103113
Mt. Pleasant82422538
Murrysville228776958
North Allegheny Soccer Club422215510987
North Hills81431930
Norwin Soccer Club492416911095
Penn Trafford156633946
Peters Township Soccer Association41181769094
Pgh Dynamo2261244674
Pine-Richland Soccer Club72411522
Plum Area452612714670
Seneca Valley3615165121118
Shenango Valley73402028
Somerset Area71421422
South Fayette1411216016
Thomas Jefferson SC146713650
Upper St. Clair2181305981
Washington County72231512