Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
Allegheny Force FC611016352875
Arsenal FC of Pittsburgh6524221897110
Beadling2864237206215185
BVB International Academy48386419941
Century V2644950165201241
FC Pittsburgh83323120141160
FC814432710611456
Hotspurs237607996322363
Millcreek Soccer Academy60178359541
North Stars179624929
Pgh Football Club6815361765157
SCS United111233454126179
Washington Victory Express759363050157