|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 291094 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A3 | Kiski - Paes | 2 | vs. | Fury | 1 | 291097 | Winchester Thurston | 02:30 PM | 2 | A4 vs A9 | Pgh Dynamo Pythons | 1 | vs. | PT Power - B10 - Brobst | 7 | 291096 | Kiski | 03:00 PM | U10A | A1 vs A2 | Kiski - Flemm | 2 | vs. | Deer Lakes - B10 (D4) | 6 | 291095 | Yoest Field | 04:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A7 | NASC Ambassadors - BU10 | 2 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - Thunderbolts | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 291099 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Kiski - Flemm | 0 | vs. | Fury | 2 | 291102 | McCandless | 02:30 PM | u10 | A6 vs A9 | NASC Ambassadors - BU10 | 0 | vs. | PT Power - B10 - Brobst | 5 | 291101 | Boyce Mayview Park | 03:00 PM | B | A5 vs A10 | Upper St. Clair - B10 Friday | 2 | vs. | Kiski - Paes | 2 | 291100 | Winchester Thurston | 03:45 PM | 2 | A7 vs A8 | Pgh Dynamo - Thunderbolts | 3 | vs. | CMYSA Boys U10A Walsh | 2 | 291103 | Winchester Thurston | 05:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A2 | Pgh Dynamo Pythons | 2 | vs. | Deer Lakes - B10 (D4) | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 291105 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | Pgh Dynamo - Thunderbolts | 0F | vs. | Kiski - Paes Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Friday, May 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 291098 | Boyce Mayview Park | 06:30 PM | A | A5 vs A8 | Upper St. Clair - B10 Friday | 5 | vs. | CMYSA Boys U10A Walsh | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 291111 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Fury | 2 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - Thunderbolts | 2 | 291113 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | CMYSA Boys U10A Walsh | 5 | vs. | Deer Lakes - B10 (D4) | 5 | 291109 | Winchester Thurston | 12:15 PM | 2 | A4 vs A6 | Pgh Dynamo Pythons | 9 | vs. | NASC Ambassadors - BU10 | 1 | 291106 | Wheeling | 01:15 PM | 2 | A3 vs A5 | Fury | 2 | vs. | Upper St. Clair - B10 Friday | 4 | 291112 | Penn Trafford | 02:45 PM | 2 | A9 vs A10 | PT Power - B10 - Brobst | 3 | vs. | Kiski - Paes | 3 | 291110 | Boyce Mayview Park | 03:00 PM | B | A5 vs A1 | Upper St. Clair - B10 Friday | 6 | vs. | Kiski - Flemm | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 291115 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | CMYSA Boys U10A Walsh | 5 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo Pythons | 1 | 291117 | Moskala | 02:30 PM | 3 | A2 vs A10 | Deer Lakes - B10 (D4) | 1 | vs. | Kiski - Paes | 4 | 291114 | Penn Trafford | 02:30 PM | 2 | A9 vs A3 | PT Power - B10 - Brobst | 5 | vs. | Fury | 3 | 291118 | Winchester Thurston | 02:45 PM | 2 | A7 vs A5 | Pgh Dynamo - Thunderbolts | 5 | vs. | Upper St. Clair - B10 Friday | 1 | 291116 | McCandless | 04:00 PM | u10 | A6 vs A1 | NASC Ambassadors - BU10 | 2 | vs. | Kiski - Flemm | 4 | Bracket - Monday, May 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 291104 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | CMYSA Boys U10A Walsh | 5 | vs. | PT Power - B10 - Brobst | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, May 17, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 291121 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A4 | Kiski - Paes | 5 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo Pythons | 2 | 291119 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | CMYSA Boys U10A Walsh | 10 | vs. | NASC Ambassadors - BU10 | 1 | 291123 | Moskala | 02:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A3 | Deer Lakes - B10 (D4) | 0 | vs. | Fury | 4 | 291120 | Boyce Mayview Park | 03:00 PM | B | A5 vs A9 | Upper St. Clair - B10 Friday | 3 | vs. | PT Power - B10 - Brobst | 8 | 291122 | Winchester Thurston | 04:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A1 | Pgh Dynamo - Thunderbolts | 5 | vs. | Kiski - Flemm | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, May 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 291126 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Kiski - Flemm | 0 | vs. | CMYSA Boys U10A Walsh | 3 | 291124 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | Kiski - Paes | 2 | vs. | NASC Ambassadors - BU10 | 0 | 291127 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Fury Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo Pythons | 0F | 291125 | Penn Trafford | 01:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A7 | PT Power - B10 - Brobst | 6 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - Thunderbolts | 3 | 291128 | Moskala | 03:30 PM | 3 | A2 vs A5 | Deer Lakes - B10 (D4) | 5 | vs. | Upper St. Clair - B10 Friday | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, June 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 291129 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | Kiski - Paes | 0 | vs. | CMYSA Boys U10A Walsh | 4 | 291132 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Fury | 10 | vs. | NASC Ambassadors - BU10 | 1 | 291108 | McKinney 1 | 10:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | NASC Ambassadors - BU10 | 2 | vs. | Deer Lakes - B10 (D4) | 7 | 291130 | Moskala | 02:30 PM | 3 | A2 vs A7 | Deer Lakes - B10 (D4) | 2 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - Thunderbolts | 2 | 291133 | Penn Trafford | 02:30 PM | 2 | A9 vs A1 | PT Power - B10 - Brobst | 8 | vs. | Kiski - Flemm | 3 | 291131 | Winchester Thurston | 02:45 PM | 2 | A4 vs A5 | Pgh Dynamo Pythons | 2 | vs. | Upper St. Clair - B10 Friday | 2 | 291107 | Winchester Thurston | 04:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Kiski - Flemm | 6 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo Pythons | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|