|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 697044 | Endeavor | 12:00 PM | 1 | B4 vs B11 | Moon Area Soccer - BU10 - Kopay | 2 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon/SchmidU10B | 0 | 697040 | Fawcett Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | B3 vs B12 | Shaler Soccer Club - BU10 D4 Keenan | 1 | vs. | MFC Storm Boys U10 | 2 | 697043 | Richland Park | 01:15 PM | 16 | B5 vs B10 | PRSC BU10D4 Rishel | 6 | vs. | Plum Bulls | 3 | 697045 | Fox Chapel Middle Road | 02:00 PM | 2 | B1 vs B2 | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B10-Santilli | 6 | vs. | Highlands Are - BU10 | 0 | 697041 | McKinney 1 | 02:30 PM | 2 | B7 vs B8 | NASC-U10BD4-Cramblit | 1 | vs. | Norwin - B10 - List | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 697047 | Fox Chapel Middle Road | 12:30 PM | 1 | B1 vs B3 | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B10-Santilli | 2 | vs. | Shaler Soccer Club - BU10 D4 Keenan | 6 | 697046 | Mt. Lebanon-Jefferson | 01:30 PM | 1 | B11 vs B6 | Mt. Lebanon/SchmidU10B | 2 | vs. | Murrysville Mayhem - B10 | 11 | 697048 | Turner Valley Soccer Field | 02:00 PM | 4B | B8 vs B9 | Norwin - B10 - List | 6 | vs. | Peters Townsh - BU10 (Weiss) | 0 | 697051 | Marion Soccer Complex | 02:30 PM | 1 | B12 vs B5 | MFC Storm Boys U10 | 4 | vs. | PRSC BU10D4 Rishel | 4 | 697049 | Harrison Hills Park | 03:30 PM | 1 | B2 vs B4 | Highlands Are - BU10 | 4 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - BU10 - Kopay | 1 | 697050 | Larry Mills Field 2 | 04:30 PM | 1 | B10 vs B7 | Plum Bulls | 11 | vs. | NASC-U10BD4-Cramblit | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 697052 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B9 vs B10 | Peters Townsh - BU10 (Weiss) | 1 | vs. | Plum Bulls | 5 | 697056 | Richland Park | 01:00 PM | 16 | B5 vs B3 | PRSC BU10D4 Rishel | 4 | vs. | Shaler Soccer Club - BU10 D4 Keenan | 0 | 697055 | McKinney 1 | 01:00 PM | 2 | B7 vs B12 | NASC-U10BD4-Cramblit | 2 | vs. | MFC Storm Boys U10 | 4 | 697054 | Turner Valley Soccer Field | 01:30 PM | 4A | B8 vs B11 | Norwin - B10 - List | 8 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon/SchmidU10B | 2 | 697057 | Endeavor | 02:00 PM | 1 | B4 vs B1 | Moon Area Soccer - BU10 - Kopay | 3 | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B10-Santilli | 3 | 697053 | Murrysville Community Park | 03:30 PM | MCP1 | B6 vs B2 | Murrysville Mayhem - B10 | 5 | vs. | Highlands Are - BU10 | 11 | Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 697063 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B9 vs B12 | Peters Townsh - BU10 (Weiss) | 2 | vs. | MFC Storm Boys U10 | 4 | 697062 | Murrysville Community Park | 02:00 PM | MCP1 | B6 vs B4 | Murrysville Mayhem - B10 | 2 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - BU10 - Kopay | 7 | 697058 | Fawcett Field | 02:10 PM | 1 | B3 vs B7 | Shaler Soccer Club - BU10 D4 Keenan | 8 | vs. | NASC-U10BD4-Cramblit | 1 | 697061 | Richland Park | 02:15 PM | 13 | B5 vs B8 | PRSC BU10D4 Rishel | 2 | vs. | Norwin - B10 - List | 1 | 697059 | Larry Mills Field 2 | 02:30 PM | 1 | B10 vs B11 | Plum Bulls | 3 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon/SchmidU10B | 1 | 697060 | Harrison Hills Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | B2 vs B1 | Highlands Are - BU10 | 3 | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B10-Santilli | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, May 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 697067 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B9 vs B3 | Peters Townsh - BU10 (Weiss) | 0 | vs. | Shaler Soccer Club - BU10 D4 Keenan | 6 | 697065 | Endeavor | 12:00 PM | 1 | B4 vs B8 | Moon Area Soccer - BU10 - Kopay | 5 | vs. | Norwin - B10 - List | 3 | 697064 | Murrysville Community Park | 12:30 PM | MCP1 | B6 vs B1 | Murrysville Mayhem - B10 | 8 | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B10-Santilli | 2 | 697068 | McKinney 1 | 02:30 PM | 2 | B7 vs B5 | NASC-U10BD4-Cramblit | 3 | vs. | PRSC BU10D4 Rishel | 2 | 697066 | Larry Mills Field 2 | 04:00 PM | 1 | B10 vs B2 | Plum Bulls | 5 | vs. | Highlands Are - BU10 | 4 | 697069 | Mt. Lebanon-Jefferson | 04:30 PM | 1 | B11 vs B12 | Mt. Lebanon/SchmidU10B | 3 | vs. | MFC Storm Boys U10 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 17, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 697071 | Turner Valley Soccer Field | 12:00 PM | 4B | B8 vs B6 | Norwin - B10 - List | 8 | vs. | Murrysville Mayhem - B10 | 2 | 697074 | Fawcett Field | 01:00 PM | 2 | B3 vs B11 | Shaler Soccer Club - BU10 D4 Keenan | 6 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon/SchmidU10B | 0 | 697075 | Endeavor | 02:00 PM | 1 | B4 vs B10 | Moon Area Soccer - BU10 - Kopay | 1 | vs. | Plum Bulls | 4 | 697072 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B9 | PRSC BU10D4 Rishel | 4 | vs. | Peters Townsh - BU10 (Weiss) | 0 | 697073 | Yoest Field | 02:30 PM | 2 | B7 vs B1 | NASC-U10BD4-Cramblit | 2 | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B10-Santilli | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 697077 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B9 vs B7 | Peters Townsh - BU10 (Weiss) | 2 | vs. | NASC-U10BD4-Cramblit | 3 | 697076 | Marion Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | B12 vs B4 | MFC Storm Boys U10 | 4 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - BU10 - Kopay | 4 | 697080 | Fox Chapel Middle Road | 02:00 PM | 2 | B1 vs B8 | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B10-Santilli | 3 | vs. | Norwin - B10 - List | 3 | 697078 | Harrison Hills Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | B2 vs B3 | Highlands Are - BU10 | 3 | vs. | Shaler Soccer Club - BU10 D4 Keenan | 4 | 697079 | Mt. Lebanon-Jefferson | 03:00 PM | 1 | B11 vs B5 | Mt. Lebanon/SchmidU10B | 2 | vs. | PRSC BU10D4 Rishel | 12 | Bracket - Saturday, June 06, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 697081 | Larry Mills Field 2 | 06:00 PM | 1 | B10 vs B6 | Plum Bulls | 8 | vs. | Murrysville Mayhem - B10 | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, June 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 697083 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B11 vs B7 | Mt. Lebanon/SchmidU10B | 1 | vs. | NASC-U10BD4-Cramblit | 0 | 697084 | Marion Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | B12 vs B6 | MFC Storm Boys U10 | 4 | vs. | Murrysville Mayhem - B10 | 5 | 697087 | Fawcett Field | 01:00 PM | 2 | B3 vs B4 | Shaler Soccer Club - BU10 D4 Keenan | 1 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - BU10 - Kopay | 1 | 697086 | Fox Chapel Middle Road | 02:00 PM | 2 | B1 vs B9 | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B10-Santilli | 2 | vs. | Peters Townsh - BU10 (Weiss) | 3 | 697082 | Turner Valley Soccer Field | 02:00 PM | 4A | B8 vs B10 | Norwin - B10 - List | 1 | vs. | Plum Bulls | 7 | 697085 | Harrison Hills Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | B2 vs B5 | Highlands Are - BU10 | 5 | vs. | PRSC BU10D4 Rishel | 6 | 697070 | Marion Soccer Complex | 06:00 PM | 1 | B12 vs B2 | MFC Storm Boys U10 | 0F | vs. | Highlands Are - BU10 Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Saturday, June 13, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 697042 | Murrysville Community Park | 10:00 AM | MT1 | B6 vs B9 | Murrysville Mayhem - B10 | 5 | vs. | Peters Townsh - BU10 (Weiss) | 4 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|