|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306991 | Denny Field | 02:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A3 | Shaler SC - BU12 D6 Coach Baker | | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B12 Nishikawa | | 306990 | Moskala | 02:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Deer Lakes - BU12 | 1 | vs. | Highlands Are - BU12 | 4 | 307027 | Freeport Community Park | 04:30 PM | U12T | A4 vs A11 | Freeport-BU12 D6 Dress | 6 | vs. | Tri-City - Neutrons | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 13, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306995 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | Highlands Are - BU12 | 3 | vs. | Freeport-BU12 D6 Dress | 6 | 307028 | Wolfpack Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A3 | Tri-City - Neutrons | 2 | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B12 Nishikawa | 3 | 306994 | Yoest Field one | 01:00 PM | one | A7 vs A1 | NASC-U12BD6-Raitt | 2 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - B12 Foster | 3 | 306992 | Pine Park | 02:30 PM | 17 | A9 vs A8 | PRSC BU12D6 PHILLIPS | 3 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Stalder | 3 | 306993 | Pine Park | 04:00 PM | 17 | A9 vs A6 | PRSC BU12D6 PHILLIPS | 1 | vs. | NASC-U12BD6-Burmester | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, April 27, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306997 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Avonworth Soccer - B12 Foster | 2 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Stalder | 3 | 307000 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Highlands Are - BU12 | 0 | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B12 Nishikawa | 3 | 307029 | Moskala | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A11 | Deer Lakes - BU12 | | vs. | Tri-City - Neutrons | | 307001 | Freeport Community Park | 01:00 PM | U12T | A4 vs A10 | Freeport-BU12 D6 Dress | 10 | vs. | Shaler SC - BU12 D6 Coach Baker | 1 | 306998 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Avonworth Soccer - B12 Foster | 1 | vs. | NASC-U12BD6-Burmester | 5 | 306999 | Linbrook | 02:30 PM | 5 | A7 vs A9 | NASC-U12BD6-Raitt | 3 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6 PHILLIPS | 10 | Bracket - Sunday, May 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 307030 | Wolfpack Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A10 | Tri-City - Neutrons | | vs. | Shaler SC - BU12 D6 Coach Baker | | 307006 | Freeport Community Park | 01:00 PM | U12T | A4 vs A8 | Freeport-BU12 D6 Dress | 3 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Stalder | 3 | 307002 | Emmerling Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A9 | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B12 Nishikawa | 4 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6 PHILLIPS | 5 | 307005 | Yoest Field one | 02:30 PM | one | A6 vs A5 | NASC-U12BD6-Burmester | 9 | vs. | Highlands Are - BU12 | 1 | 307003 | Emmerling Park | 03:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B12 Nishikawa | 1 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - B12 Foster | 2 | 307004 | McCandless | 04:00 PM | U12 | A7 vs A2 | NASC-U12BD6-Raitt | 9 | vs. | Deer Lakes - BU12 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, May 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 307031 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Highlands Are - BU12 | 1 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Stalder | 6 | 307011 | McCandless | 01:00 PM | U12 | A7 vs A10 | NASC-U12BD6-Raitt | 10 | vs. | Shaler SC - BU12 D6 Coach Baker | 6 | 307007 | Wolfpack Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | A11 vs A9 | Tri-City - Neutrons | 1 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6 PHILLIPS | 12 | 307009 | Middle Road | 02:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A4 | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B12 Nishikawa | 3 | vs. | Freeport-BU12 D6 Dress | 5 | 307010 | Yoest Field one | 04:00 PM | one | A6 vs A2 | NASC-U12BD6-Burmester | 10 | vs. | Deer Lakes - BU12 | 0 | 307008 | Wolfpack Park | 04:30 PM | 1 | A11 vs A1 | Tri-City - Neutrons | 1 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - B12 Foster | 8 | Bracket - Monday, May 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306989 | Richland Park | 06:30 PM | 15 | A9 vs A1 | PRSC BU12D6 PHILLIPS | 2 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - B12 Foster | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, May 18, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 307014 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Avonworth Soccer - B12 Foster | 4 | vs. | Highlands Are - BU12 | 0 | 307012 | Moskala | 01:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A11 | Deer Lakes - BU12 | | vs. | Tri-City - Neutrons | | 307013 | Moskala | 02:30 PM | 3 | A2 vs A4 | Deer Lakes - BU12 | 0 | vs. | Freeport-BU12 D6 Dress | 8 | 307024 | Pine Park | 02:30 PM | 17 | A9 vs A10 | PRSC BU12D6 PHILLIPS | 9 | vs. | Shaler SC - BU12 D6 Coach Baker | 2 | 307015 | Linbrook | 04:00 PM | 5 | A6 vs A7 | NASC-U12BD6-Burmester | 6 | vs. | NASC-U12BD6-Raitt | 1 | 307016 | McCandless | 05:30 PM | U12 | A8 vs A3 | NASC-U12B-D6-Stalder | 7 | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B12 Nishikawa | 3 | Bracket - Friday, May 30, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306988 | McCandless | 06:00 PM | U12 | A8 vs A7 | NASC-U12B-D6-Stalder | 4 | vs. | NASC-U12BD6-Raitt | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, June 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 307019 | Moskala | 02:05 AM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Avonworth Soccer - B12 Foster | | vs. | Deer Lakes - BU12 | | 307020 | Emmerling Park | 12:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B12 Nishikawa | | vs. | NASC-U12BD6-Raitt | | 307017 | Denny Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A5 | Shaler SC - BU12 D6 Coach Baker | 1 | vs. | Highlands Are - BU12 | 10 | 307025 | McCandless | 01:00 PM | U12 | A8 vs A11 | NASC-U12B-D6-Stalder | 9 | vs. | Tri-City - Neutrons | 0 | 307021 | Freeport Community Park | 02:30 PM | U12T | A4 vs A9 | Freeport-BU12 D6 Dress | 7 | vs. | PRSC BU12D6 PHILLIPS | 4 | 307018 | Denny Field | 04:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A6 | Shaler SC - BU12 D6 Coach Baker | 1 | vs. | NASC-U12BD6-Burmester | 16 | Bracket - Monday, June 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306987 | Yoest Field | 06:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A6 | NASC-U12B-D6-Stalder | 3 | vs. | NASC-U12BD6-Burmester | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, June 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 307022 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | Highlands Are - BU12 | 9 | vs. | NASC-U12BD6-Raitt | 3 | 306996 | Denny Field | 02:30 PM | 3 | A10 vs A2 | Shaler SC - BU12 D6 Coach Baker | | vs. | Deer Lakes - BU12 | | 307023 | Linbrook | 03:00 PM | 5 | A6 vs A4 | NASC-U12BD6-Burmester | 3 | vs. | Freeport-BU12 D6 Dress | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|