|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 700238 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A14 | Oil Region - BU10 Ritchey | 4 | vs. | MAYSA - B10 Montgomery | 0 | 700232 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | Oil Region - BU10 Kerr | 7 | vs. | Meadville Area B10 RED | 0 | 700237 | Meadville - Townline Rd Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A15 | Meadville Area B10 BLACK | 8 | vs. | Oil Region - BU10 | 0 | 700231 | Kinzua Fields | 01:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | Kinzua - BU10 Wolf | 1 | vs. | Erie Admirals - B10 | 8 | 700235 | Kinzua Fields | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A12 | Kinzua - BU10 Darling | 9 | vs. | MAYSA - B10 Bailey | 0 | 700236 | Shenango U-10/U12 | 02:30 PM | 2 | A5 vs A13 | Shenango Valley - B10 | 9 | vs. | Kinzua - BU10 Reinard | 1 | 700234 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 03:30 PM | 3 | A16 vs A10 | MAYSA - B10 White | 3 | vs. | Clarion River - BU10 White | 2 | 700233 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 04:15 PM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | Greenville Boys U10 - Mozes | 3 | vs. | Grove City - BU10 | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 700242 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Greenville Boys U10 - Mozes | 0 | vs. | Kinzua - BU10 Darling | 3 | 700245 | Franklin Area High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A12 | Oil Region - BU10 Ritchey | 3 | vs. | MAYSA - B10 Bailey | 2 | 700246 | Kinzua Fields | 01:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A16 | Kinzua - BU10 Reinard | 4 | vs. | MAYSA - B10 White | 3 | 700239 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - Bender Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | Meadville Area B10 RED | 1 | vs. | Erie Admirals - B10 | 4 | 700244 | Franklin Area High School | 02:15 PM | 1 | A15 vs A9 | Oil Region - BU10 | 2 | vs. | Kinzua - BU10 Wolf | 2 | 700240 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - Bender Field | 02:15 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | Meadville Area B10 BLACK | 1 | vs. | Oil Region - BU10 Kerr | 4 | 700241 | Clarion River Valley | 03:00 PM | 3 | A10 vs A3 | Clarion River - BU10 White | 0 | vs. | Grove City - BU10 | 5 | 700243 | Shenango U-10/U12 | 04:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A14 | Shenango Valley - B10 | 4 | vs. | MAYSA - B10 Montgomery | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 700251 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A4 | Oil Region - BU10 Ritchey | 2 | vs. | Kinzua - BU10 Darling | 5 | 700254 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A15 vs A12 | Oil Region - BU10 | 0 | vs. | MAYSA - B10 Bailey | 3 | 700248 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Greenville Boys U10 - Mozes | 4 | vs. | Oil Region - BU10 Kerr | 9 | 700247 | Lake Erie / Admirals - Family First | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | Erie Admirals - B10 | 9 | vs. | Meadville Area B10 BLACK | 0 | 700252 | Meadville - Townline Rd Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | A8 vs A14 | Meadville Area B10 RED | 2 | vs. | MAYSA - B10 Montgomery | 0 | 700249 | Grove City | 01:30 PM | A | A3 vs A5 | Grove City - BU10 | 8 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B10 | 2 | 700253 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 02:00 PM | 3 | A16 vs A9 | MAYSA - B10 White | 6 | vs. | Kinzua - BU10 Wolf | 3 | 700250 | Clarion River Valley | 03:00 PM | 3 | A10 vs A13 | Clarion River - BU10 White | 4 | vs. | Kinzua - BU10 Reinard | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 700260 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A15 vs A8 | Oil Region - BU10 | 0 | vs. | Meadville Area B10 RED | 3 | 700256 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Oil Region - BU10 Kerr | 6 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B10 | 0 | 700255 | Lake Erie / Admirals - Family First | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Erie Admirals - B10 | 2 | vs. | Greenville Boys U10 - Mozes | 0 | 700261 | Kinzua Fields | 01:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A11 | Kinzua - BU10 Reinard | 4 | vs. | Oil Region - BU10 Ritchey | 8 | 700258 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | A14 vs A10 | MAYSA - B10 Montgomery | 5 | vs. | Clarion River - BU10 White | 2 | 700257 | Grove City | 01:30 PM | A | A3 vs A7 | Grove City - BU10 | 8 | vs. | Meadville Area B10 BLACK | 2 | 700259 | Kinzua Fields | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A16 | Kinzua - BU10 Darling | 10 | vs. | MAYSA - B10 White | 2 | 700262 | Kinzua Fields | 04:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A12 | Kinzua - BU10 Wolf | 0 | vs. | MAYSA - B10 Bailey | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 700266 | Clarion River Valley | 01:30 PM | 3 | A10 vs A15 | Clarion River - BU10 White | 2 | vs. | Oil Region - BU10 | 2 | 700263 | Shenango U-10/U12 | 02:45 PM | 2 | A5 vs A1 | Shenango Valley - B10 | 0 | vs. | Erie Admirals - B10 | 8 | 700265 | Grove City | 03:00 PM | A | A3 vs A11 | Grove City - BU10 | 12 | vs. | Oil Region - BU10 Ritchey | 1 | 700264 | Kinzua Fields | 03:15 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Kinzua - BU10 Darling | 3 | vs. | Oil Region - BU10 Kerr | 6 | 700270 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 04:00 PM | 3 | A14 vs A9 | MAYSA - B10 Montgomery | 9 | vs. | Kinzua - BU10 Wolf | 3 | 700269 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 04:00 PM | 2 | A16 vs A8 | MAYSA - B10 White | 1 | vs. | Meadville Area B10 RED | 6 | 700267 | Kinzua Fields | 04:45 PM | 1 | A13 vs A6 | Kinzua - BU10 Reinard | 0 | vs. | Greenville Boys U10 - Mozes | 8 | 700268 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 05:15 PM | 3 | A12 vs A7 | MAYSA - B10 Bailey | 0 | vs. | Meadville Area B10 BLACK | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, May 17, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 700275 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A6 | Oil Region - BU10 Ritchey | 0 | vs. | Greenville Boys U10 - Mozes | 2 | 700272 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Oil Region - BU10 Kerr | 4 | vs. | Grove City - BU10 | 2 | 700271 | Lake Erie / Admirals - Family First | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Erie Admirals - B10 | 6 | vs. | Kinzua - BU10 Darling | 3 | 700274 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | A12 vs A5 | MAYSA - B10 Bailey | 1 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B10 | 1 | 700273 | Kinzua Fields | 01:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | Kinzua - BU10 Wolf | 4 | vs. | Clarion River - BU10 White | 1 | 700278 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 02:15 PM | 3 | A14 vs A15 | MAYSA - B10 Montgomery | 3 | vs. | Oil Region - BU10 | 2 | 700276 | Meadville - Townline Rd Fields | 02:15 PM | 3 | A7 vs A16 | Meadville Area B10 BLACK | 7 | vs. | MAYSA - B10 White | 0 | 700277 | Meadville - Townline Rd Fields | 03:30 PM | 3 | A8 vs A13 | Meadville Area B10 RED | 3 | vs. | Kinzua - BU10 Reinard | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, May 30, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 700280 | Clarion River Valley | 03:00 PM | 3 | A10 vs A2 | Clarion River - BU10 White | 0 | vs. | Oil Region - BU10 Kerr | 10 | Bracket - Sunday, May 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 700279 | Lake Erie / Admirals - Family First | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Erie Admirals - B10 | 7 | vs. | Grove City - BU10 | 3 | 700285 | Kinzua Fields | 01:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A15 | Kinzua - BU10 Reinard | 6 | vs. | Oil Region - BU10 | 3 | 700283 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | A14 vs A7 | MAYSA - B10 Montgomery | 1 | vs. | Meadville Area B10 BLACK | 6 | 700281 | Kinzua Fields | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Kinzua - BU10 Darling | 11 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B10 | 4 | 700286 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 03:30 PM | 3 | A16 vs A11 | MAYSA - B10 White | 8 | vs. | Oil Region - BU10 Ritchey | 6 | 700282 | Kinzua Fields | 04:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A8 | Kinzua - BU10 Wolf | 2 | vs. | Meadville Area B10 RED | 2 | 700284 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 04:45 PM | 3 | A12 vs A6 | MAYSA - B10 Bailey | 0 | vs. | Greenville Boys U10 - Mozes | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, June 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 700294 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A15 vs A16 | Oil Region - BU10 | 2 | vs. | MAYSA - B10 White | 1 | 700287 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | Oil Region - BU10 Kerr | 2 | vs. | Erie Admirals - B10 | 0 | 700292 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A14 | Greenville Boys U10 - Mozes | 5 | vs. | MAYSA - B10 Montgomery | 1 | 700291 | Meadville - Townline Rd Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A9 | Meadville Area B10 BLACK | 6 | vs. | Kinzua - BU10 Wolf | 0 | 700293 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 02:15 PM | 3 | A12 vs A13 | MAYSA - B10 Bailey | 7 | vs. | Kinzua - BU10 Reinard | 1 | 700289 | Meadville - Townline Rd Fields | 02:15 PM | 3 | A8 vs A10 | Meadville Area B10 RED | 1 | vs. | Clarion River - BU10 White | 0 | 700290 | Shenango U-10/U12 | 02:30 PM | 2 | A5 vs A11 | Shenango Valley - B10 | 6 | vs. | Oil Region - BU10 Ritchey | 1 | 700288 | Grove City | 03:00 PM | A | A3 vs A4 | Grove City - BU10 | 5 | vs. | Kinzua - BU10 Darling | 8 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|