Team Schedules - B7v7-A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
82579 | Marwaha Butler | 1 | Butler - B2013/ D6 Leyland | 2 | vs. | SVSA - Lightning - B13 (U9) - Marsh | 2 | ||
82575 | Graham Park | F2 | SVSA - Galaxy - B12 (U10) - Parish | 5 | vs. | SVSA - Thundercats - B12 (U10) - Osche | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
82583 | Graham Park | F2 | SVSA - Galaxy - B12 (U10) - Parish | 7 | vs. | Knoch CO10 D6/Tully | 1 | ||
82581 | Marwaha Butler | 1 | Butler - B2013/ D6 Leyland | 1 | vs. | Central Valley BU10 Y12-13 D5/Shultz | 2 | ||
82584 | Graham Park | F2 | SVSA - Thundercats - B12 (U10) - Osche | 3 | vs. | SVSA - Lightning - B13 (U9) - Marsh | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
82588 | Laura Doerr Park | U10 | Knoch CO10 D6/Tully | 2 | vs. | NASC-B-Tancraitor-7 | 1 | ||
82586 | Center Grange Primary School | U10 | Central Valley BU10 Y12-13 D5/Shultz | 4 | vs. | SVSA - Lightning - B13 (U9) - Marsh | 1 | ||
82590 | Graham Park | F1 | SVSA - Thundercats - B12 (U10) - Osche | 3 | vs. | Butler - B2013/ D6 Leyland | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
82594 | Laura Doerr Park | U10 | Knoch CO10 D6/Tully | 2 | vs. | Butler - B2013/ D6 Leyland | 4 | ||
82593 | Graham Park | F2 | SVSA - Lightning - B13 (U9) - Marsh | 5 | vs. | NASC-B-Tancraitor-7 | 0 | ||
82591 | Center Grange Primary School | U10 | Central Valley BU10 Y12-13 D5/Shultz | 7 | vs. | SVSA - Thundercats - B12 (U10) - Osche | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
82595 | Graham Park | F1 | SVSA - Lightning - B13 (U9) - Marsh | 0 | vs. | Central Valley BU10 Y12-13 D5/Shultz | 7 | ||
82597 | Schwartz | 2 | NASC-B-Tancraitor-7 | 0 | vs. | Butler - B2013/ D6 Leyland | 5 | ||
82598 | Graham Park | F2 | SVSA - Thundercats - B12 (U10) - Osche | 6 | vs. | Knoch CO10 D6/Tully | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
82600 | Center Grange Primary School | U10 | Central Valley BU10 Y12-13 D5/Shultz | 11 | vs. | NASC-B-Tancraitor-7 | 2 | ||
82603 | Graham Park | F1 | SVSA - Lightning - B13 (U9) - Marsh | 2 | vs. | Knoch CO10 D6/Tully | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
216370 | Marwaha Butler | 1 | Butler - B2013/ D6 Leyland | 4 | vs. | SVSA - Lightning - B13 (U9) - Marsh | 1 | ||
216369 | Schwartz | 2 | NASC-B-Tancraitor-7 | 0 | vs. | SVSA - Thundercats - B12 (U10) - Osche | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
216373 | Laura Doerr Park | U10 | Knoch CO10 D6/Tully | 2 | vs. | Butler - B2013/ D6 Leyland | 3 | ||
216372 | North Boundary | 2 | SVSA - Lightning - B13 (U9) - Marsh | 3 | vs. | NASC-B-Tancraitor-7 | 0 | ||
216371 | North Boundary | 1 | SVSA - Thundercats - B12 (U10) - Osche | 3 | vs. | Central Valley BU10 Y12-13 D5/Shultz | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
216377 | Marwaha Butler | 1 | Butler - B2013/ D6 Leyland | 0 | vs. | Central Valley BU10 Y12-13 D5/Shultz | 7 | ||
216374 | Laura Doerr Park | U10 | Knoch CO10 D6/Tully | 1 | vs. | SVSA - Thundercats - B12 (U10) - Osche | 4 |