|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306812 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Avonworth Soccer - B18 Grey | 8 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - B18 Red | 0 | 306815 | Freeport Community Park | 01:00 PM | 1619 | A7 vs A4 | Freeport-BU19 D5 Weber | 1 | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B18 McCoy | 1 | 306811 | Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field | 05:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A9 | Deer Lakes - BU18 | 9 | vs. | Highlands Are - BU19 | 0 | 306814 | Harmar Fields | 06:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A11 | Harmar Soccer Club - BU19 D5 | 6 | vs. | Tri City - Vikings | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 13, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306819 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A11 | Avonworth Soccer - B18 Red | | vs. | Tri City - Vikings | | 306816 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B18 McCoy | | vs. | Deer Lakes - BU18 | | 306818 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A5 | Highlands Are - BU19 | 2 | vs. | Freeport-BU19 D5 Infante | 5 | 306817 | Reis Run Lower Field | 01:00 PM | 3 | A10 vs A1 | North Hills - BU17-Collins | 1 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - B18 Grey | 2 | 306820 | Freeport Community Park | 03:00 PM | 1619 | A6 vs A7 | Freeport-BU19 D5 Skoda | 3 | vs. | Freeport-BU19 D5 Weber | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 27, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306822 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | Avonworth Soccer - B18 Grey | 5 | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B18 McCoy | 0 | 306824 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A9 | Tri City - Vikings | 4 | vs. | Highlands Are - BU19 | 0 | 306825 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Avonworth Soccer - B18 Red | | vs. | Freeport-BU19 D5 Weber | | 306823 | Freeport Community Park | 03:00 PM | 1619 | A5 vs A10 | Freeport-BU19 D5 Infante | 1 | vs. | North Hills - BU17-Collins | 2 | 306821 | Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field | 05:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Deer Lakes - BU18 | 10 | vs. | Harmar Soccer Club - BU19 D5 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, May 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306827 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Avonworth Soccer - B18 Grey | 7 | vs. | Harmar Soccer Club - BU19 D5 | 3 | 306829 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A10 | Tri City - Vikings | | vs. | North Hills - BU17-Collins | | 306830 | Freeport Community Park | 03:00 PM | 1619 | A7 vs A9 | Freeport-BU19 D5 Weber | | vs. | Highlands Are - BU19 | | 306826 | Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field | 05:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Deer Lakes - BU18 | | vs. | Freeport-BU19 D5 Skoda | | 306828 | Freeport Community Park | 05:30 PM | 1619 | A5 vs A4 | Freeport-BU19 D5 Infante | 6 | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B18 McCoy | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, May 10, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306845 | Freeport Community Park | 01:00 PM | 1619 | A5 vs A7 | Freeport-BU19 D5 Infante | 3 | vs. | Freeport-BU19 D5 Weber | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306831 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Avonworth Soccer - B18 Red | | vs. | Deer Lakes - BU18 | | 306834 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A11 | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B18 McCoy | 3 | vs. | Tri City - Vikings | 1 | 306835 | Reis Run Lower Field | 12:30 PM | 3 | A10 vs A7 | North Hills - BU17-Collins | | vs. | Freeport-BU19 D5 Weber | | 306832 | Freeport Community Park | 03:00 PM | 1619 | A6 vs A1 | Freeport-BU19 D5 Skoda | 0 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - B18 Grey | 5 | 306833 | Harmar Fields | 04:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | Harmar Soccer Club - BU19 D5 | 1 | vs. | Freeport-BU19 D5 Infante | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, May 17, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306813 | Freeport Community Park | 01:00 PM | 1619 | A5 vs A6 | Freeport-BU19 D5 Infante | 3 | vs. | Freeport-BU19 D5 Skoda | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, May 18, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306839 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A3 | Tri City - Vikings | | vs. | Deer Lakes - BU18 | | 306836 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B18 McCoy | 3 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - B18 Red | 1 | 306840 | Freeport U14/U16 Field | 02:15 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | Freeport-BU19 D5 Weber | 0 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - B18 Grey | 6 | 306838 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A8 | Highlands Are - BU19 | 7 | vs. | Harmar Soccer Club - BU19 D5 | 4 | 306837 | Reis Run Lower Field | 04:15 PM | 3 | A10 vs A6 | North Hills - BU17-Collins | 0 | vs. | Freeport-BU19 D5 Skoda | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, June 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306844 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A11 | Avonworth Soccer - B18 Grey | 9 | vs. | Tri City - Vikings | 0 | 306843 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A9 | Avonworth Soccer - B18 Red | 1 | vs. | Highlands Are - BU19 | 0 | 306841 | Freeport Community Park | 01:00 PM | 1619 | A6 vs A4 | Freeport-BU19 D5 Skoda | 4 | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B18 McCoy | 0 | 306842 | Harmar Fields | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A10 | Harmar Soccer Club - BU19 D5 | 5 | vs. | North Hills - BU17-Collins | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, June 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306869 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A5 | Tri City - Vikings | | vs. | Freeport-BU19 D5 Infante | | 306866 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B18 McCoy | 7 | vs. | Harmar Soccer Club - BU19 D5 | 8 | 306867 | Reis Run Lower Field | 03:00 PM | 3 | A10 vs A2 | North Hills - BU17-Collins | | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - B18 Red | | 306870 | Freeport Community Park | 03:00 PM | 1619 | A7 vs A3 | Freeport-BU19 D5 Weber | | vs. | Deer Lakes - BU18 | | Bracket - Saturday, June 14, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 306868 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A6 | Highlands Are - BU19 | | vs. | Freeport-BU19 D5 Skoda | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|