|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21973 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Connellsville Soccer Club Price | 2 | vs. | NSC-U14B-Ely | 2 | 21977 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A14-BYE | Indiana Red Hawks | | vs. | A14-BYE | | 21971 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A11 | Nese - U14B - Plum Power | 2 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club - U15 | 0 | 21974 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | Somerset Area - B14 Harrold | 3 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2005-Schunn | 1 | 21975 | Somerset | 05:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A9 | Somerset Area - B14 Gaskin | 2 | vs. | Somerset Area - B14 Law | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21984 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Connellsville Soccer Club Price | 2 | vs. | Indiana Red Hawks | 2 | 21979 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A8 | Scottdale Soccer Club - U15 | 1 | vs. | Somerset Area - B14 Gaskin | 5 | 21980 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A7 | Penn Trafford--U14 Boys--Ambrose | 0 | vs. | Somerset Area - B14 Harrold | 8 | 21982 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14-BYE vs A5 | A14-BYE | | vs. | Murrysville - B14 - Canfield | | 21978 | Somerset | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | Somerset Area - B14 Law | 1 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2005-Schunn | 3 | 21981 | Turner Valley Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | TV1 | A2 vs A4 | NSC-U14B-Ely | 3 | vs. | Kiski Karnage-BU13/14 | 3 | 21983 | Stanwood | 01:45 PM | 1 | A13 vs A6 | HASC - U14B Koch | 10 | vs. | Nese - U14B - Plum Power | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 22017 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | Somerset Area - B14 Law | 4 | vs. | Somerset Area - B14 Harrold | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21985 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A11 | Pgh Dynamo - B2005-Schunn | 6 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club - U15 | 0 | 21987 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Murrysville - B14 - Canfield | 4 | vs. | Indiana Red Hawks | 1 | 21989 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Nese - U14B - Plum Power | 4 | vs. | NSC-U14B-Ely | 1 | 21988 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A14-BYE | Somerset Area - B14 Harrold | | vs. | A14-BYE | | 21991 | Northmoreland Park | 02:45 PM | U13 | A4 vs A1 | Kiski Karnage-BU13/14 | 3 | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club Price | 2 | 21990 | Somerset | 03:00 PM | 4 | A8 vs A13 | Somerset Area - B14 Gaskin | 0 | vs. | HASC - U14B Koch | 6 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21972 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A12 | Murrysville - B14 - Canfield | 5 | vs. | Penn Trafford--U14 Boys--Ambrose | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21998 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Connellsville Soccer Club Price | 2 | vs. | Murrysville - B14 - Canfield | 6 | 21992 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | Scottdale Soccer Club - U15 | 1 | vs. | Penn Trafford--U14 Boys--Ambrose | 6 | 21997 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14-BYE vs A9 | A14-BYE | | vs. | Somerset Area - B14 Law | | 21996 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Indiana Red Hawks | 2 | vs. | Somerset Area - B14 Harrold | 6 | 21995 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Nese - U14B - Plum Power | 1 | vs. | Kiski Karnage-BU13/14 | 7 | Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21976 | Stanwood | 06:45 PM | 1 | A4 vs A13 | Kiski Karnage-BU13/14 | 2 | vs. | HASC - U14B Koch | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 22002 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Connellsville Soccer Club Price | | vs. | Nese - U14B - Plum Power | | 22004 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A14-BYE | Scottdale Soccer Club - U15 | | vs. | A14-BYE | | 22003 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A13 | Penn Trafford--U14 Boys--Ambrose | 4 | vs. | HASC - U14B Koch | 7 | 22005 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A9 | Indiana Red Hawks | | vs. | Somerset Area - B14 Law | | 21999 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Somerset Area - B14 Harrold | 4 | vs. | Murrysville - B14 - Canfield | 1 | 22000 | Turner Valley Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | TV1 | A2 vs A10 | NSC-U14B-Ely | 3 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2005-Schunn | 2 | 22001 | Northmoreland Park | 04:30 PM | U13 | A4 vs A8 | Kiski Karnage-BU13/14 | 6 | vs. | Somerset Area - B14 Gaskin | 0 | 22020 | Turner Valley Soccer Complex | 05:00 PM | TV2 | A2 vs A11 | NSC-U14B-Ely | 6 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club - U15 | 2 | Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21994 | Turner Valley Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | TV1 | A2 vs A8 | NSC-U14B-Ely | 4 | vs. | Somerset Area - B14 Gaskin | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21986 | Somerset | 12:00 PM | 4 | A9 vs A12 | Somerset Area - B14 Law | 6 | vs. | Penn Trafford--U14 Boys--Ambrose | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 22006 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A2 | Penn Trafford--U14 Boys--Ambrose | 5 | vs. | NSC-U14B-Ely | 3 | 22009 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A14-BYE | HASC - U14B Koch | | vs. | A14-BYE | | 22012 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A11 | Indiana Red Hawks | 5 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club - U15 | 0 | 22008 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | Murrysville - B14 - Canfield | 2 | vs. | Somerset Area - B14 Law | 2 | 22011 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Somerset Area - B14 Harrold | | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club Price | | 22007 | Northmoreland Park | 12:45 PM | U13 | A4 vs A10 | Kiski Karnage-BU13/14 | 2 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2005-Schunn | 1 | 22010 | Somerset | 04:30 PM | 4 | A8 vs A6 | Somerset Area - B14 Gaskin | 4 | vs. | Nese - U14B - Plum Power | 3 | Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21993 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A13 | Pgh Dynamo - B2005-Schunn | 4 | vs. | HASC - U14B Koch | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 22013 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | Pgh Dynamo - B2005-Schunn | | vs. | Nese - U14B - Plum Power | | 22015 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A5 | Scottdale Soccer Club - U15 | | vs. | Murrysville - B14 - Canfield | | 22014 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A4 | Penn Trafford--U14 Boys--Ambrose | | vs. | Kiski Karnage-BU13/14 | | 22018 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14-BYE vs A2 | A14-BYE | | vs. | NSC-U14B-Ely | | 22016 | Somerset HS | 02:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | Somerset Area - B14 Gaskin | | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club Price | | 22019 | Stanwood | 03:30 PM | 1 | A13 vs A3 | HASC - U14B Koch | | vs. | Indiana Red Hawks | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|