|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 38106 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B5 | Bellefonte Boys U13 | 0 | vs. | Clearfield Elite BU13 | 6 | 38105 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B3 | HSA Boys 2007 | 6 | vs. | Altoona AC United Wolverines 05B - D5 C | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 38110 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B7 | Huntingdon U13B | 1 | vs. | HSA Tribe - B2007 | 8 | 38108 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B1 | Altoona AC United Wolverines 05B - D5 C | 5 | vs. | Bellefonte Boys U13 | 3 | 38109 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B4 | Clearfield Elite BU13 | 7 | vs. | HSA Boys 2007 | 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 38107 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B2 | Moshannon Valley - B2006 | 4 | vs. | Huntingdon U13B | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 38113 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B2 | Bellefonte Boys U13 | 6 | vs. | Huntingdon U13B | 1 | 38112 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B7 | HSA Boys 2007 | 2 | vs. | HSA Tribe - B2007 | 10 | 38111 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B3 | Moshannon Valley - B2006 | 1 | vs. | Altoona AC United Wolverines 05B - D5 C | 14 | Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 38116 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B6 | Clearfield Elite BU13 | 26 | vs. | Moshannon Valley - B2006 | 0 | 38115 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B1 | HSA Tribe - B2007 | 2 | vs. | Bellefonte Boys U13 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 38117 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B5 | Huntingdon U13B | 0 | vs. | Clearfield Elite BU13 | 1 | 38119 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B7 | Moshannon Valley - B2006 | 0 | vs. | HSA Tribe - B2007 | 15 | Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 38121 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B4 | Altoona AC United Wolverines 05B - D5 C | 6 | vs. | HSA Boys 2007 | 4 | 38122 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B7 | Clearfield Elite BU13 | 3 | vs. | HSA Tribe - B2007 | 4 | 38120 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B1 | Moshannon Valley - B2006 | 0 | vs. | Bellefonte Boys U13 | 7 | Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 38118 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B4 | Bellefonte Boys U13 | 10 | vs. | HSA Boys 2007 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 26, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 38123 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B3 | HSA Tribe - B2007 | 5 | vs. | Altoona AC United Wolverines 05B - D5 C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 38124 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B5 | Altoona AC United Wolverines 05B - D5 C | 1 | vs. | Clearfield Elite BU13 | 11 | 38126 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B6 | HSA Boys 2007 | 1F | vs. | Moshannon Valley - B2006 Forfeited Game
| 0 | 38125 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B2 | HSA Tribe - B2007 | 6 | vs. | Huntingdon U13B | 3 | Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 38114 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B3 | Huntingdon U13B | 2 | vs. | Altoona AC United Wolverines 05B - D5 C | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 38128 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B4 | Huntingdon U13B | 3 | vs. | HSA Boys 2007 | 5 | 38129 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B6 | Altoona AC United Wolverines 05B - D5 C Forfeited Game
| 1 | vs. | Moshannon Valley - B2006 | 0F | 38127 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B1 | Clearfield Elite BU13 | 5 | vs. | Bellefonte Boys U13 | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|