|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648203 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | ISA Erie - B2006 | | vs. | BYE | | 648204 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - Townline Fields | 12:00 PM | C | A4 vs A5 | Meadville Area Soccer Club U 13 black - BXX | 3 | vs. | Grove City - U13 | 2 | 648200 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 01:00 PM | 2 | B5 vs B4 | Greenville - B2006 u13 | 5 | vs. | Oil Region - B2006 | 4 | 648202 | Kinzua Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | B6 vs B2 | Kinzua - G2006 - Steinberg | 2 | vs. | Mercer U13 Coed Vernam | 0 | 648206 | Shenango U-10/U12 | 01:30 PM | 3 | A7 vs A1 | Shenango Valley - B2006 | 2 | vs. | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | 6 | 648201 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - Townline Fields | 04:15 PM | C | B3 vs B1 | Meadville Area Soccer Club u13 red- B2006 | 9 | vs. | Mercer U13 Coed Knopp | 0 | 648205 | Clarion River Valley | 04:20 PM | 2 | A6 vs A3 | U13 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 1 | vs. | U13 WHITE Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648212 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | | vs. | BYE | | 648210 | Erie YMCA | 12:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A6 | ISA Erie - B2006 | 2 | vs. | U13 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 2 | 648213 | Grove City | 01:00 PM | D | A5 vs A3 | Grove City - U13 | 3 | vs. | U13 WHITE Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 5 | 648211 | Shenango U-10/U12 | 01:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A4 | Shenango Valley - B2006 | 4 | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club U 13 black - BXX | 2 | 648207 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 02:15 PM | 2 | B5 vs B2 | Greenville - B2006 u13 | 4 | vs. | Mercer U13 Coed Vernam | 0 | 648208 | Kinzua Fields | 02:15 PM | 3 | B6 vs B1 | Kinzua - G2006 - Steinberg | 5 | vs. | Mercer U13 Coed Knopp | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648218 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | | vs. | U13 WHITE Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | | 648217 | Erie YMCA | 12:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A5 | ISA Erie - B2006 | 0 | vs. | Grove City - U13 | 1 | 648220 | Clarion River Valley | 01:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A7 | U13 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 6 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B2006 | 2 | 648216 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 01:00 PM | 2 | B1 vs B2 | Mercer U13 Coed Knopp | | vs. | Mercer U13 Coed Vernam | | 648215 | Cranberry H.S. | 01:00 PM | 1 | B4 vs B6 | Oil Region - B2006 | 1 | vs. | Kinzua - G2006 - Steinberg | 8 | 648214 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 01:00 PM | 2 | B5 vs B3 | Greenville - B2006 u13 | 1 | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club u13 red- B2006 | 4 | 648219 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - Townline Fields | 02:00 PM | C | A4 vs A1 | Meadville Area Soccer Club U 13 black - BXX | 0 | vs. | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648227 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club U 13 black - BXX | | 648225 | Clarion River Valley | 01:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A7 | U13 WHITE Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 2 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B2006 | 0 | 648221 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 01:00 PM | 2 | B1 vs B5 | Mercer U13 Coed Knopp | 2 | vs. | Greenville - B2006 u13 | 3 | 648223 | Kinzua Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | B6 vs B3 | Kinzua - G2006 - Steinberg | 0 | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club u13 red- B2006 | 2 | 648224 | Kinzua Fields | 02:30 PM | 3 | A1 vs A2 | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | 1 | vs. | ISA Erie - B2006 | 4 | 648226 | Clarion River Valley | 02:30 PM | 2 | A6 vs A5 | U13 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 2 | vs. | Grove City - U13 | 1 | 648222 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 02:30 PM | 2 | B2 vs B4 | Mercer U13 Coed Vernam | 1 | vs. | Oil Region - B2006 | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648231 | Grove City | 01:00 PM | D | A5 vs A4 | Grove City - U13 | 1 | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club U 13 black - BXX | 2 | 648235 | Clarion River Valley | 01:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A2 | U13 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 3 | vs. | ISA Erie - B2006 | 5 | 648228 | Greenville Area Soccer Association | 01:00 PM | 2 | B5 vs B6 | Greenville - B2006 u13 | 6 | vs. | Kinzua - G2006 - Steinberg | 5 | 648229 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - Townline Fields | 02:00 PM | C | B3 vs B2 | Meadville Area Soccer Club u13 red- B2006 | 2 | vs. | Mercer U13 Coed Vernam | 0 | 648233 | Kinzua Fields | 02:30 PM | 3 | A1 vs A7 | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | 5 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B2006 | 1 | 648234 | Clarion River Valley | 02:30 PM | 2 | A3 vs A2 | U13 WHITE Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 0 | vs. | ISA Erie - B2006 | 2 | 648230 | Cranberry H.S. | 02:30 PM | 1 | B4 vs B1 | Oil Region - B2006 | 3 | vs. | Mercer U13 Coed Knopp | 5 | 648232 | Clarion River Valley | 04:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A6 | U13 WHITE Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 8 | vs. | U13 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648240 | Clarion River Valley | 12:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs BYE | U13 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | | vs. | BYE | | 648239 | Erie YMCA | 12:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A4 | ISA Erie - B2006 | 7 | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club U 13 black - BXX | 0 | 648242 | Kinzua Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A3 | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | 4 | vs. | U13 WHITE Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 2 | 648241 | Shenango U-10/U12 | 01:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A5 | Shenango Valley - B2006 | 2 | vs. | Grove City - U13 | 4 | 648237 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 01:00 PM | 2 | B1 vs B3 | Mercer U13 Coed Knopp | 0 | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club u13 red- B2006 | 4 | 648238 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 02:30 PM | 2 | B2 vs B6 | Mercer U13 Coed Vernam | | vs. | Kinzua - G2006 - Steinberg | | 648236 | Cranberry H.S. | 02:30 PM | 1 | B4 vs B5 | Oil Region - B2006 | 0 | vs. | Greenville - B2006 u13 | 11 | Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648249 | Grove City | 12:00 AM | D | A5 vs BYE | Grove City - U13 | | vs. | BYE | | 648247 | Kinzua Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A6 | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | 7 | vs. | U13 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 3 | 648248 | Clarion River Valley | 01:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A4 | U13 WHITE Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 6 | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club U 13 black - BXX | 2 | 648246 | Shenango U-10/U12 | 01:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A2 | Shenango Valley - B2006 | 0 | vs. | ISA Erie - B2006 | 6 | 648244 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 01:00 PM | 2 | B1 vs B6 | Mercer U13 Coed Knopp | | vs. | Kinzua - G2006 - Steinberg | | 648245 | Meadville High School | 02:00 PM | 1 | B3 vs B4 | Meadville Area Soccer Club u13 red- B2006 | 1 | vs. | Oil Region - B2006 | 1 | 648243 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 02:30 PM | 2 | B2 vs B5 | Mercer U13 Coed Vernam | 2 | vs. | Greenville - B2006 u13 | 3 | 648209 | Meadville High School | 04:00 PM | 1 | B4 vs B3 | Oil Region - B2006 | 1 | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club u13 red- B2006 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648255 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | Shenango Valley - B2006 | | 648253 | Erie YMCA | 12:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A3 | ISA Erie - B2006 | 0 | vs. | U13 WHITE Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 1 | 648250 | Meadville - Townline Rd Fields | 12:00 PM | 1 | B3 vs B5 | Meadville Area Soccer Club u13 red- B2006 | 0 | vs. | Greenville - B2006 u13 | 0 | 648256 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - Townline Fields | 01:00 PM | C | A4 vs A6 | Meadville Area Soccer Club U 13 black - BXX | 0 | vs. | U13 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 6 | 648254 | Grove City | 01:00 PM | D | A5 vs A1 | Grove City - U13 | 1 | vs. | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | 3 | 648252 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 01:00 PM | 2 | B2 vs B1 | Mercer U13 Coed Vernam | 1 | vs. | Mercer U13 Coed Knopp | 2 | 648251 | Kinzua Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | B6 vs B4 | Kinzua - G2006 - Steinberg | | vs. | Oil Region - B2006 | | Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 648258 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - Townline Fields | 01:00 PM | C | A4 vs A1 | Meadville Area Soccer Club U 13 black - BXX | 0 | vs. | Kinzua - B2006 - Ordiway | 4 | 648257 | Grove City | 01:00 PM | D | A5 vs A7 | Grove City - U13 | | vs. | Shenango Valley - B2006 | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|