Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys
Date: 9/12,9/16,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/15,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: BCSA Complex
Detail  Schedule
McKinney Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mt. Lebanon-Jefferson
Detail  Schedule
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Larry Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Marwaha Butler
Detail  Schedule
Middle Road Right
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Dynamo - St. Edmunds
Detail  Schedule
Schenley Oval
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group A
Date: 9/12,9/15,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: TBD
Detail  Schedule
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Klinger
Detail  Schedule
Ohio Twp Park
Detail  Schedule
Cedar Blvd Turf
Detail  Schedule
McKinney 1
Detail  Schedule
Lenzner Field
Detail  Schedule
McCandless
Detail  Schedule
North Strabane Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/5
Venue: Bushy Run
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Shenango 2021
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Schenley Oval
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/4,11/7
Venue: North Strabane Field
Detail  Schedule
Ohl
Detail  Schedule
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Larry Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Somerset HS
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
McKinney Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Linbrook
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Middle Road (Rear)
Detail  Schedule
Richland Park
Detail  Schedule
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Morton Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Laurie Ann West Community Center
Detail  Schedule
Hogan Field
Detail  Schedule
Village Green Park
Detail  Schedule
Boyce Middle School Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group C
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Cedar Blvd Turf
Detail  Schedule
Murrysville Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Ohl
Detail  Schedule
Reis Run Upper Field
Detail  Schedule
Bushy Run
Detail  Schedule
Reis Run Lower Field
Detail  Schedule
Hampton Main
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/5,11/7
Venue: Bridgeport Dam
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Larry Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Loyalhanna
Detail  Schedule
Wheeling Park
Detail  Schedule
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lenzner Field
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
16th St. Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Murrysville
Detail  Schedule
North Boundary Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Boys
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Larry Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
U.S.C.
Detail  Schedule
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Detail  Schedule
Breisinger Field
Detail  Schedule
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Cedar Blvd Turf
Detail  Schedule
Thomas Jefferson High School
Detail  Schedule
Mt. Lebanon HS Upper Turf
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/10,10/14,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: TBD
Detail  Schedule
Turner Valley
Detail  Schedule
Larry Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Mars Turf Field
Detail  Schedule
Peters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Schwartz
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/20,10/24,10/31,11/5,11/7,11/8
Venue: TBD
Detail  Schedule
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Discovery Field
Detail  Schedule
Linbrook
Detail  Schedule
MCP-West
Detail  Schedule
North Strabane Field
Detail  Schedule
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hogan Field
Detail  Schedule
Laurie Ann West Community Center
Detail  Schedule
Larry Mills Field 2
Detail  Schedule
McKinney Front
Detail  Schedule
Klinger
Detail  Schedule
Larry Mills Park
Detail  Schedule
Larry Mills Park (Kick-Off Classic)
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: TBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets