Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Girls 7v7 A/B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: BCSA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Jackson Twp Fields
Detail  Schedule
Kotecki Field
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
Tri-City
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
North Boundary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 7v7 C
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/31
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Park
Detail  Schedule
Grove City - Hunter Fields
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Center Grange Primary School
Detail  Schedule
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Detail  Schedule
Hopewell Soccer complex
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
BCSA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Township Park
Detail  Schedule
Richland Park
Detail  Schedule
North Boundary Park
Detail  Schedule
Brush Creek Park
Detail  Schedule
Butler Soccer
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

G9v9-A/Mod
Date: 9/12,9/15,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: ABE Field
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Center Grange Primary School
Detail  Schedule
BCSA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Detail  Schedule
Marti Park
Detail  Schedule
Grove City - Hunter Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

G9v9-B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: CJ Long Spartan Park
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
Brush Creek Park
Detail  Schedule
Center Grange Primary School
Detail  Schedule
Grove City
Detail  Schedule
Marti Park
Detail  Schedule
North Boundary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

G9v9-C
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Hopewell Soccer complex
Detail  Schedule
Laura Doerr Park
Detail  Schedule
Mohawk Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Grove City - Hunter Fields
Detail  Schedule
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Marti Park
Detail  Schedule
BYE WEEK
Detail  Schedule
Portersville Community Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

G14-12 11v11
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/15,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Laura Doerr Park
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Butler Soccer
Detail  Schedule
North Boundary Park
Detail  Schedule
Mohawk Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

B7v7-A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Marwaha Butler
Detail  Schedule
Center Grange Primary School
Detail  Schedule
Laura Doerr Park
Detail  Schedule
Schwartz
Detail  Schedule
North Boundary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

B7v7-B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Hopewell Soccer complex
Detail  Schedule
Lisbon OH Fields
Detail  Schedule
Marwaha Butler
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Center Grange Primary School
Detail  Schedule
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Detail  Schedule
Brush Creek Park
Detail  Schedule
CJ Long Spartan Park
Detail  Schedule
Jackson Twp Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

B7v7-C
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/15,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Township Park
Detail  Schedule
Prospect Field
Detail  Schedule
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
North Boundary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

B9v9 A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: BCSA Complex
Detail  Schedule
CJ Long Spartan Park
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
Center Grange Primary School
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Mohawk Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

B9v9-B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Laura Doerr Park
Detail  Schedule
Prospect Field
Detail  Schedule
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
North Boundary
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

B9v9-C
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/29,10/31,11/7
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Park
Detail  Schedule
Jackson Twp Fields
Detail  Schedule
Lisbon OH Fields
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Hopewell Soccer complex
Detail  Schedule
Marti Park
Detail  Schedule
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Detail  Schedule
Brush Creek Park
Detail  Schedule
Portersville Community Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Raccoon State Park
Detail  Schedule
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

B14-12A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/6,11/7
Venue: Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Jackson Twp Fields
Detail  Schedule
Mohawk Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Marti Park
Detail  Schedule
BCSA Complex
Detail  Schedule
LC Fair grounds
Detail  Schedule
Brush Creek Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

B14-12B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: Beaver Area High School Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Laura Doerr Park
Detail  Schedule
Prospect Field
Detail  Schedule
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
North Boundary Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

B17-15
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/6,11/7
Venue: Beeman Field
Detail  Schedule
Mohawk Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Lisbon OH Fields
Detail  Schedule
Pine Park U-14+
Detail  Schedule
NA High School
Detail  Schedule
Richland Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets