|
|
|
|
Sunday, April 15, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 420737 | Pending Assignment |
--
| 4 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - U10 RED | 1 | vs. | Kinzua - B2008 - Hendricks | 3 | U10 Boys Bracket | Sunday, April 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 420743 | Pending Assignment |
--
| 4 | Shenango Valley - B2008 | | vs. | BYE | | U10 Boys Bracket | 420745 | Pending Assignment |
--
| 4 | Grove City - U10CoEd | 2 | vs. | Oil Region - B2008 | 5 | U10 Boys Bracket | Sunday, April 29, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 420750 | Pending Assignment |
--
| 4 | Mercer Co-Ed 08 | 3 | vs. | Kinzua - B2008 - Wilkins | 1 | U10 Boys Bracket | 420751 | Pending Assignment |
--
| 4 | Greenville - Coed U10 | | vs. | BYE | | U10 Boys Bracket | Sunday, May 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 420756 | Pending Assignment |
--
| 4 | Mercer Co-Ed 08 | 1 | vs. | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2008 GREEN | 2 | U10 Boys Bracket | 420757 | Pending Assignment |
--
| 4 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - U10 BLACK | 2 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B2008 | 13 | U10 Boys Bracket | Sunday, May 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 420764 | Pending Assignment |
--
| 4 | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2008 GREEN | 3 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B2008 | 5 | U10 Boys Bracket | 420771 | Pending Assignment |
--
| 4 | Kinzua - B2008 - Hendricks | 5 | vs. | Meadville Area Soccer Club - U10 White | 1 | U10 Boys Bracket | Sunday, May 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 420778 | Pending Assignment |
--
| 4 | Kinzua - B2008 - Hendricks | 11 | vs. | Grove City - U10CoEd | 1 | U10 Boys Bracket | 420779 | Pending Assignment |
--
| 4 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - U10 RED | 5 | vs. | Kinzua - B2008 - Harrison | 1 | U10 Boys Bracket | Sunday, June 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 420785 | Pending Assignment |
--
| 4 | Kinzua - B2008 - Hendricks | 7 | vs. | Oil Region - B2008 | 0 | U10 Boys Bracket | 420786 | Pending Assignment |
--
| 4 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - U10 RED | 1 | vs. | ISA Erie - B2008 | 1 | U10 Boys Bracket | 420784 | Pending Assignment |
--
| 4 | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2008 WHITE | 5 | vs. | Kinzua - B2008 - Harrison | 1 | U10 Boys Bracket | Sunday, June 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 420792 | Pending Assignment |
--
| 4 | Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2008 WHITE | 7 | vs. | Grove City - U10CoEd | 2 | U10 Boys Bracket | 420790 | Pending Assignment |
--
| 4 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - U10 BLACK | | vs. | Grove City - U10 Crescini | | U10 Boys Bracket |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|