Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
246054 | Fralic Center | 06:30 AM | 1 | Peters Twp Montgomery White - G2006 | | vs. | Penn Hills Pride | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246064 | Fralic Center | 06:45 AM | 1 | Penn Hills Pride | | vs. | Baldwin Deemer Girls | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246055 | Fralic Center | 07:00 AM | 1 | Deer Lakes - GU12 - Geyser | | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - G2007 Carhuaslla | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246065 | Fralic Center | 07:15 AM | 1 | South Park T-GU11-6 (Hale) | | vs. | Plum Area - 0Y11- Punishers | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246056 | Fralic Center | 07:30 AM | 1 | Penn Hills Pride | | vs. | Fayette County - GU12 D6 Nose | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246066 | Fralic Center | 07:45 AM | 1 | Baldwin Deemer Girls | | vs. | Steel Valley | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246057 | Fralic Center | 08:00 AM | 1 | Deer Lakes - GU12 - Geyser | | vs. | Peters Twp Montgomery White - G2006 | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246067 | Fralic Center | 08:15 AM | 1 | South Park T-GU11-6 (Hale) | | vs. | Penn Hills Pride | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246058 | Fralic Center | 08:30 AM | 1 | Deer Lakes - GU12 - Geyser | | vs. | Penn Hills Pride | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246068 | Fralic Center | 08:45 AM | 1 | South Park T-GU11-6 (Hale) | | vs. | Baldwin Deemer Girls | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246059 | Fralic Center | 09:00 AM | 1 | Pgh Dynamo - G2007 Carhuaslla | | vs. | Fayette County - GU12 D6 Nose | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246069 | Fralic Center | 09:15 AM | 1 | Plum Area - 0Y11- Punishers | | vs. | Steel Valley | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246061 | Fralic Center | 09:30 AM | 1 | Peters Twp Montgomery White - G2006 | | vs. | Fayette County - GU12 D6 Nose | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246071 | Fralic Center | 09:45 AM | 1 | Penn Hills Pride | | vs. | Steel Valley | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246060 | Fralic Center | 10:00 AM | 1 | Penn Hills Pride | | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - G2007 Carhuaslla | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246070 | Fralic Center | 10:15 AM | 1 | Baldwin Deemer Girls | | vs. | Plum Area - 0Y11- Punishers | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246062 | Fralic Center | 10:30 AM | 1 | Peters Twp Montgomery White - G2006 | | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - G2007 Carhuaslla | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246073 | Fralic Center | 10:45 AM | 1 | Steel Valley | | vs. | South Park T-GU11-6 (Hale) | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246063 | Fralic Center | 11:00 AM | 1 | Fayette County - GU12 D6 Nose | | vs. | Deer Lakes - GU12 - Geyser | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
246072 | Fralic Center | 11:15 AM | 1 | Penn Hills Pride | | vs. | Plum Area - 0Y11- Punishers | | Girls Under 12 White Bracket |
245313 | Fralic Center | 11:30 AM | 1 | Butler - GU12-D4/Dodd | | vs. | Amici United | | Gilrs Under 12 Red Bracket |
245319 | Fralic Center | 11:45 AM | 1 | Plum Area GU12 Plum Vipers | | vs. | Tri-City - GU12 - Walsh | | Gilrs Under 12 Red Bracket |
245568 | Fralic Center | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 | | vs. | A4 | | Girls Under 12 White Semi-Final |
245569 | Fralic Center | 12:15 PM | 1 | A2 | | vs. | A3 | | Girls Under 12 White Semi-Final |
245570 | Fralic Center | 12:30 PM | 1 | Winner SF Game# 245568 | | vs. | Winner SF Game# 245569 | | Girls Under 12 White Final |
245314 | Fralic Center | 12:51 PM | 1 | Shaler Superstars | | vs. | Mars Renegades | | Gilrs Under 12 Red Bracket |
245320 | Fralic Center | 01:06 PM | 1 | Kickers | | vs. | Jaguars United Marcinko U13G4 | | Gilrs Under 12 Red Bracket |
245315 | Fralic Center | 01:21 PM | 1 | Amici United | | vs. | Shaler Superstars | | Gilrs Under 12 Red Bracket |
245321 | Fralic Center | 01:36 PM | 1 | Tri-City - GU12 - Walsh | | vs. | Kickers | | Gilrs Under 12 Red Bracket |
245316 | Fralic Center | 01:51 PM | 1 | Mars Renegades | | vs. | Butler - GU12-D4/Dodd | | Gilrs Under 12 Red Bracket |
245322 | Fralic Center | 02:06 PM | 1 | Jaguars United Marcinko U13G4 | | vs. | Plum Area GU12 Plum Vipers | | Gilrs Under 12 Red Bracket |
245317 | Fralic Center | 02:21 PM | 1 | Mars Renegades | | vs. | Amici United | | Gilrs Under 12 Red Bracket |
245323 | Fralic Center | 02:36 PM | 1 | Jaguars United Marcinko U13G4 | | vs. | Tri-City - GU12 - Walsh | | Gilrs Under 12 Red Bracket |
245318 | Fralic Center | 02:51 PM | 1 | Butler - GU12-D4/Dodd | | vs. | Shaler Superstars | | Gilrs Under 12 Red Bracket |
245324 | Fralic Center | 03:06 PM | 1 | Plum Area GU12 Plum Vipers | | vs. | Kickers | | Gilrs Under 12 Red Bracket |
245865 | Fralic Center | 03:21 PM | 1 | Norwin Rebels | | vs. | Indiana Black Hawks | | Boys Under 12 Red Bracket |
246047 | Fralic Center | 03:36 PM | 1 | Plum Inferno | | vs. | Westmoreland City Soccer | | Boys Under 12 Red Bracket |
245571 | Fralic Center | 03:51 PM | 1 | A1 | | vs. | A4 | | Gilrs Under 12 Red Semi-Final |
245572 | Fralic Center | 04:06 PM | 1 | A2 | | vs. | A3 | | Gilrs Under 12 Red Semi-Final |
245573 | Fralic Center | 04:21 PM | 1 | Winner SF Game# 245571 | | vs. | Winner SF Game# 245572 | | Gilrs Under 12 Red Final |
245867 | Fralic Center | 04:42 PM | 1 | Indiana Black Hawks | | vs. | Southwest United | | Boys Under 12 Red Bracket |
246048 | Fralic Center | 04:57 PM | 1 | Plum Inferno | | vs. | Norwin Rebels | | Boys Under 12 Red Bracket |
246049 | Fralic Center | 05:12 PM | 1 | Plum Inferno | | vs. | Indiana Black Hawks | | Boys Under 12 Red Bracket |
246050 | Fralic Center | 05:27 PM | 1 | Westmoreland City Soccer | | vs. | Southwest United | | Boys Under 12 Red Bracket |
246051 | Fralic Center | 05:42 PM | 1 | Indiana Black Hawks | | vs. | Westmoreland City Soccer | | Boys Under 12 Red Bracket |
245870 | Fralic Center | 05:57 PM | 1 | Norwin Rebels | | vs. | Southwest United | | Boys Under 12 Red Bracket |
246052 | Fralic Center | 06:12 PM | 1 | Norwin Rebels | | vs. | Westmoreland City Soccer | | Boys Under 12 Red Bracket |
246053 | Fralic Center | 06:27 PM | 1 | Southwest United | | vs. | Plum Inferno | | Boys Under 12 Red Bracket |
245877 | Fralic Center | 06:42 PM | 1 | Bville Crable-Stagesin | | vs. | Hempfield Soccer | | Boys under 12 White Bracket |
245883 | Fralic Center | 06:57 PM | 1 | Hampton FC | | vs. | Plum Area - B11 - Thunder | | Boys under 12 White Bracket |
245892 | Fralic Center | 07:12 PM | 1 | First of A | | vs. | Second of B | | Boys Under 12 Red Semi-Final |
245893 | Fralic Center | 07:27 PM | 1 | First of B | | vs. | Second of A | | Boys Under 12 Red Semi-Final |
245894 | Fralic Center | 07:42 PM | 1 | Winner SF Game# 245892 | | vs. | Winner SF Game# 245893 | | Boys Under 12 Red Final |
245888 | Fralic Center | 08:03 PM | 1 | Hampton FC | | vs. | Steel Valley Ironman | | Boys under 12 White Bracket |
245884 | Fralic Center | 08:18 PM | 1 | Steel Valley Ironman | | vs. | West Black | | Boys under 12 White Bracket |
245879 | Fralic Center | 08:33 PM | 1 | Hempfield Soccer | | vs. | Penn Hills Mohawks - BU11 | | Boys under 12 White Bracket |
245880 | Fralic Center | 08:48 PM | 1 | Scottdale Soccer Club - Mudhens U12 | | vs. | Bville Crable-Stagesin | | Boys under 12 White Bracket |
245881 | Fralic Center | 09:03 PM | 1 | Scottdale Soccer Club - Mudhens U12 | | vs. | Hempfield Soccer | | Boys under 12 White Bracket |
245882 | Fralic Center | 09:18 PM | 1 | Bville Crable-Stagesin | | vs. | Penn Hills Mohawks - BU11 | | Boys under 12 White Bracket |
245885 | Fralic Center | 09:33 PM | 1 | Plum Area - B11 - Thunder | | vs. | Steel Valley Ironman | | Boys under 12 White Bracket |
245887 | Fralic Center | 09:48 PM | 1 | West Black | | vs. | Plum Area - B11 - Thunder | | Boys under 12 White Bracket |
245886 | Fralic Center | 10:03 PM | 1 | West Black | | vs. | Hampton FC | | Boys under 12 White Bracket |
245878 | Fralic Center | 10:18 PM | 1 | Penn Hills Mohawks - BU11 | | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club - Mudhens U12 | | Boys under 12 White Bracket |
245895 | Fralic Center | 10:33 PM | 1 | First of A | | vs. | Second of B | | Boys under 12 White Semi-Final |
245896 | Fralic Center | 10:48 PM | 1 | Second of A | | vs. | First of B | | Boys under 12 White Semi-Final |
245897 | Fralic Center | 11:05 PM | 1 | Winner SF Game# 245895 | | vs. | Winner SF Game# 245896 | | Boys under 12 White Final |