Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
291099 | TBD |
--
| - | Kiski - Flemm | 0 | vs. | Fury | 2 | U10 Boys Group A Bracket |
683969 | TBD |
--
| - | Moon Area Soccer - GU10 - Longwell | 0 | vs. | NASC-U10G-D4-Bundy | 5 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
683971 | TBD |
--
| - | Norwin - G10 - Moffat | 4 | vs. | Fury Crush | 1 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
684096 | TBD |
--
| - | Connellsville Soccer Club - G10 | 2 | vs. | NASC-U10G-D4-Kennedy | 2 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684097 | TBD |
--
| - | Crew | 2 | vs. | CMYSA Girls U10A Ault | 2 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684099 | TBD |
--
| - | MFC Giants Girls U10 | 3 | vs. | Kiski Herricanes | 6 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
663488 | TBD |
--
| - | Baldwin Boys U11 - Fry | | vs. | BYE | | U11 Boys Groub C Bracket |
663443 | TBD |
--
| - | MSA B11 | | vs. | BYE | | U11 Boys Group B Bracket |
680345 | TBD |
--
| - | Peters Townsh - GU11 (Mascaro) | | vs. | A10 | | U11 Girls Green Bracket |
691383 | TBD |
--
| - | South Park T-BU12-4 (Luffey) | 2 | vs. | CMYSA Boys U12A Lower | 6 | U12 Boys Group C Bracket |
691386 | TBD |
--
| - | Upper St. Clair - B12 Pitcairn | 2 | vs. | Montour-Bonato-U12B-D4 | 2 | U12 Boys Group C Bracket |
691540 | TBD |
--
| - | Hollidaysburg Hurricanes SC - BC | | vs. | BYE | | U14 Girls Group A Bracket |
290654 | TBD |
--
| - | Pgh Dynamo Normandy | | vs. | A8 | | U17/18/19 Boys Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
687622 | TBD |
--
| - | Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Hurricanes | 4 | vs. | Montour - Hall -U10G-D4 | 0 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687623 | TBD |
--
| - | Hampton.Dawgs.G9.D4 | 2 | vs. | Freeport-GU10 D4 Borromeo | 2 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687624 | TBD |
--
| - | South Fayette Soccer-U10G-Jones | 4 | vs. | Yough Mud Dogs | 3 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687625 | TBD |
--
| - | Central Valley - GU10-D4/Godshall | 5 | vs. | North Hills - GU10 McEnroe | 2 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
697052 | TBD |
--
| - | Peters Townsh - BU10 (Weiss) | 1 | vs. | Plum Bulls | 5 | U10 Boys Group B Bracket |
697317 | TBD |
--
| - | Clarion River - BU10 Green | 1 | vs. | South Fayette Soccer-U10B-Bihler | 1 | U10 Boys Group C Bracket |
683973 | TBD |
--
| - | Moon Area Soccer - GU10 - Longwell | 8 | vs. | Upper St. Clair - G10 Snyder | 2 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
683976 | TBD |
--
| - | Montour-Hutter -U10G-D4 | | vs. | A11 | | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
684101 | TBD |
--
| - | Crew | 6 | vs. | NASC-U10G-D4-Kennedy | 1 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684102 | TBD |
--
| - | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - G10 Fortun | 3 | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club - G10 | 2 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684104 | TBD |
--
| - | Avonworth Soccer - G10 - Burens | | vs. | bye | | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684105 | TBD |
--
| - | Upper St. Clair - G10 John | 2 | vs. | MFC Giants Girls U10 | 3 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
663494 | TBD |
--
| - | SVSA - Hornets - BU11 - Schallus | | vs. | BYE | | U11 Boys Groub C Bracket |
663449 | TBD |
--
| - | Pgh Dynamo - Dynamite FC | | vs. | BYE | | U11 Boys Group B Bracket |
680349 | TBD |
--
| - | CMYSA Girls U11B Yonkers | | vs. | A10 | | U11 Girls Green Bracket |
691549 | TBD |
--
| - | Laurel Highlands - Lady Impact | | vs. | BYE | | U14 Girls Group A Bracket |
290656 | TBD |
--
| - | Plum - Simqu | | vs. | A8 | | U17/18/19 Boys Bracket |
683975 | TBD |
--
| - | Plum Explosion! | 1 | vs. | NASC-U10G-D4-Bundy | 3 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
291105 | TBD |
--
| - | Pgh Dynamo - Thunderbolts | 0F | vs. | Kiski - Paes Forfeited Game
| 0 | U10 Boys Group A Bracket |
683972 | TBD |
--
| - | Montour-Hutter -U10G-D4 | 0 | vs. | Mars GU10-D4/Gagnon | 7 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
683974 | TBD |
--
| - | Peters Townsh - GU10 (Abt) | | vs. | Peters Townsh - GU10 (Guna) | | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
687618 | TBD |
--
| - | Central Valley - GU10-D4/Godshall | 3 | vs. | Yough Mud Dogs | 2 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687626 | TBD |
--
| - | Montour - Hall -U10G-D4 | 0 | vs. | Central Valley - GU10-D4/Godshall | 9 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687627 | TBD |
--
| - | Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Hurricanes | 3 | vs. | Hampton.Dawgs.G9.D4 | 0 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687628 | TBD |
--
| - | PRSC GU10D4 Jones | 3 | vs. | Freeport-GU10 D4 Borromeo | 2 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687629 | TBD |
--
| - | South Fayette Soccer-U10G-Jones | 4 | vs. | North Hills - GU10 McEnroe | 2 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
291111 | TBD |
--
| - | Fury | 2 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - Thunderbolts | 2 | U10 Boys Group A Bracket |
291113 | TBD |
--
| - | CMYSA Boys U10A Walsh | 5 | vs. | Deer Lakes - B10 (D4) | 5 | U10 Boys Group A Bracket |
697063 | TBD |
--
| - | Peters Townsh - BU10 (Weiss) | 2 | vs. | MFC Storm Boys U10 | 4 | U10 Boys Group B Bracket |
697326 | TBD |
--
| - | Clarion River - BU10 Green | 0 | vs. | Central Valley - BU10-D4/Phillips | 3 | U10 Boys Group C Bracket |
683977 | TBD |
--
| - | Mars GU10-D4/Gagnon | 5 | vs. | Fury Crush | 1 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
683980 | TBD |
--
| - | Peters Townsh - GU10 (Guna) | 4 | vs. | Norwin - G10 - Moffat | 6 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
684106 | TBD |
--
| - | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - G10 Fortun | 9 | vs. | NASC-U10G-D4-Kennedy | 2 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684107 | TBD |
--
| - | Hampton.Hounds.G10.D4 | 3 | vs. | Crew | 0 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684108 | TBD |
--
| - | Connellsville Soccer Club - G10 | 2 | vs. | Kiski Herricanes | 3 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684109 | TBD |
--
| - | Avonworth Soccer - G10 - Burens | 2 | vs. | CMYSA Girls U10A Ault | 3 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684110 | TBD |
--
| - | MFC Giants Girls U10 | | vs. | bye | | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684114 | TBD |
--
| - | Upper St. Clair - G10 John | 6 | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club - G10 | 7 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
663500 | TBD |
--
| - | Upper St. Clair - B11 Shankar | | vs. | BYE | | U11 Boys Groub C Bracket |
663455 | TBD |
--
| - | PT Rangers - B11 - Smyda | | vs. | BYE | | U11 Boys Group B Bracket |
680356 | TBD |
--
| - | Sportive | | vs. | A10 | | U11 Girls Green Bracket |
681612 | TBD |
--
| - | Woodland Hills - B12 Fogarty | 13 | vs. | Shenango Valley - B12 | 1 | U12 Boys Group D Bracket |
290669 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | FC Wheeling 17 Boy-Black | | U17/18/19 Boys Bracket |
683978 | TBD |
--
| - | Upper St. Clair - G10 Snyder | 4 | vs. | Peters Townsh - GU10 (Abt) | 3 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
683981 | TBD |
--
| - | NASC-U10G-D4-Bundy | 7 | vs. | Montour-Hutter -U10G-D4 | 2 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
683979 | TBD |
--
| - | Plum Explosion! | 1 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - GU10 - Longwell | 2 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
683982 | TBD |
--
| - | NASC-U10G-D4-Bundy | 6 | vs. | Fury Crush | 0 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
687630 | TBD |
--
| - | Central Valley - GU10-D4/Godshall | 7 | vs. | Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Hurricanes | 0 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687631 | TBD |
--
| - | South Fayette Soccer-U10G-Jones | 6 | vs. | Montour - Hall -U10G-D4 | 0 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687632 | TBD |
--
| - | Yough Mud Dogs | 5 | vs. | Freeport-GU10 D4 Borromeo | 0 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687633 | TBD |
--
| - | PRSC GU10D4 Jones | 5 | vs. | Hampton.Dawgs.G9.D4 | 3 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
291115 | TBD |
--
| - | CMYSA Boys U10A Walsh | 5 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo Pythons | 1 | U10 Boys Group A Bracket |
697067 | TBD |
--
| - | Peters Townsh - BU10 (Weiss) | 0 | vs. | Shaler Soccer Club - BU10 D4 Keenan | 6 | U10 Boys Group B Bracket |
697328 | TBD |
--
| - | Clarion River - BU10 Green | 3 | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B10-Merriman | 0 | U10 Boys Group C Bracket |
697330 | TBD |
--
| - | C10 - Bye Week | | vs. | Central Valley - BU10-D4/Phillips | | U10 Boys Group C Bracket |
683987 | TBD |
--
| - | NASC-U10G-D4-Bundy | | vs. | A11 | | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
684100 | TBD |
--
| - | Avonworth Soccer - G10 - Burens | 7 | vs. | Upper St. Clair - G10 John | 3 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684113 | TBD |
--
| - | Avonworth Soccer - G10 - Burens | 6 | vs. | Crew | 1 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684115 | TBD |
--
| - | MFC Giants Girls U10 | 3 | vs. | CMYSA Girls U10A Ault | 2 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
663505 | TBD |
--
| - | BYE | | vs. | NASC-U11BD4-Toomey | | U11 Boys Groub C Bracket |
663460 | TBD |
--
| - | BYE | | vs. | Jaguars United-Richter-U11B4 | | U11 Boys Group B Bracket |
680361 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Mt. Lebanon/ReisingerU11G | | U11 Girls Green Bracket |
691567 | TBD |
--
| - | Centre Spirit 99-00G | | vs. | BYE | | U14 Girls Group A Bracket |
290671 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Npysa Force U17 Boys D4 | | U17/18/19 Boys Bracket |
683984 | TBD |
--
| - | Norwin - G10 - Moffat | 6 | vs. | Peters Townsh - GU10 (Abt) | 2 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
683985 | TBD |
--
| - | Montour-Hutter -U10G-D4 | 0 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - GU10 - Longwell | 3 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
684111 | TBD |
--
| - | NASC-U10G-D4-Kennedy | 1 | vs. | Hampton.Hounds.G10.D4 | 3 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684112 | TBD |
--
| - | Kiski Herricanes | 3 | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - G10 Fortun | 2 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
683983 | TBD |
--
| - | Upper St. Clair - G10 Snyder | 3 | vs. | Plum Explosion! | 4 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
687620 | TBD |
--
| - | North Hills - GU10 McEnroe | 3 | vs. | Montour - Hall -U10G-D4 | 4 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687634 | TBD |
--
| - | South Fayette Soccer-U10G-Jones | 4 | vs. | Central Valley - GU10-D4/Godshall | 1 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687635 | TBD |
--
| - | Yough Mud Dogs | 9 | vs. | Hampton.Dawgs.G9.D4 | 4 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687636 | TBD |
--
| - | PRSC GU10D4 Jones | 0 | vs. | Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Hurricanes | 1 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687637 | TBD |
--
| - | North Hills - GU10 McEnroe | 3 | vs. | Freeport-GU10 D4 Borromeo | 5 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
291119 | TBD |
--
| - | CMYSA Boys U10A Walsh | 10 | vs. | NASC Ambassadors - BU10 | 1 | U10 Boys Group A Bracket |
291121 | TBD |
--
| - | Kiski - Paes | 5 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo Pythons | 2 | U10 Boys Group A Bracket |
697332 | TBD |
--
| - | Clarion River - BU10 Green | 0 | vs. | Monroeville United | 4 | U10 Boys Group C Bracket |
697334 | TBD |
--
| - | C10 - Bye Week | | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - B10-Merriman | | U10 Boys Group C Bracket |
683964 | TBD |
--
| - | Moon Area Soccer - GU10 - Longwell | | vs. | A11 | | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
683990 | TBD |
--
| - | Mars GU10-D4/Gagnon | 7 | vs. | Peters Townsh - GU10 (Abt) | 2 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
683991 | TBD |
--
| - | Fury Crush | 1 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - GU10 - Longwell | 5 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
683992 | TBD |
--
| - | Peters Townsh - GU10 (Guna) | 1 | vs. | NASC-U10G-D4-Bundy | 7 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
684118 | TBD |
--
| - | Upper St. Clair - G10 John | 2 | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - G10 Fortun | 3 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684119 | TBD |
--
| - | MFC Giants Girls U10 | 4 | vs. | Crew | 4 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684120 | TBD |
--
| - | Connellsville Soccer Club - G10 | 8 | vs. | CMYSA Girls U10A Ault | 5 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
663509 | TBD |
--
| - | BYE | | vs. | FC Wheeling 03 Boys Black | | U11 Boys Groub C Bracket |
663464 | TBD |
--
| - | BYE | | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - BU11 - Farrar | | U11 Boys Group B Bracket |
680365 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Monroeville Gator Girls | | U11 Girls Green Bracket |
691577 | TBD |
--
| - | CMYSA Girls U14 Joos | | vs. | BYE | | U14 Girls Group A Bracket |
290675 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Penn Hills Chaos | | U17/18/19 Boys Bracket |
683988 | TBD |
--
| - | Upper St. Clair - G10 Snyder | 0 | vs. | Norwin - G10 - Moffat | 11 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
683989 | TBD |
--
| - | Montour-Hutter -U10G-D4 | 1 | vs. | Plum Explosion! | 6 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
697072 | TBD |
--
| - | PRSC BU10D4 Rishel | 4 | vs. | Peters Townsh - BU10 (Weiss) | 0 | U10 Boys Group B Bracket |
684116 | TBD |
--
| - | Kiski Herricanes | 1 | vs. | NASC-U10G-D4-Kennedy | 0 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
687639 | TBD |
--
| - | Hampton.Dawgs.G9.D4 | 4 | vs. | North Hills - GU10 McEnroe | 4 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687640 | TBD |
--
| - | Yough Mud Dogs | 6 | vs. | PRSC GU10D4 Jones | 6 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687641 | TBD |
--
| - | Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Hurricanes | 3 | vs. | South Fayette Soccer-U10G-Jones | 5 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
291124 | TBD |
--
| - | Kiski - Paes | 2 | vs. | NASC Ambassadors - BU10 | 0 | U10 Boys Group A Bracket |
291126 | TBD |
--
| - | Kiski - Flemm | 0 | vs. | CMYSA Boys U10A Walsh | 3 | U10 Boys Group A Bracket |
291127 | TBD |
--
| - | Fury Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo Pythons | 0F | U10 Boys Group A Bracket |
697077 | TBD |
--
| - | Peters Townsh - BU10 (Weiss) | 2 | vs. | NASC-U10BD4-Cramblit | 3 | U10 Boys Group B Bracket |
697337 | TBD |
--
| - | Monroeville United | | vs. | C10 - Bye Week | | U10 Boys Group C Bracket |
683994 | TBD |
--
| - | Mars GU10-D4/Gagnon | 10 | vs. | Norwin - G10 - Moffat | 2 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
684122 | TBD |
--
| - | Upper St. Clair - G10 John | 1 | vs. | Kiski Herricanes | 2 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684123 | TBD |
--
| - | Hampton.Hounds.G10.D4 | 6 | vs. | MFC Giants Girls U10 | 2 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684124 | TBD |
--
| - | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - G10 Fortun | 2 | vs. | Crew | 2 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
663513 | TBD |
--
| - | BYE | | vs. | PRSC BU11D4 Katruska | | U11 Boys Groub C Bracket |
663468 | TBD |
--
| - | BYE | | vs. | Peters Townsh - BU11 (Faina) | | U11 Boys Group B Bracket |
680368 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | SVSA - Dynamite - GU11 - DeMarco | | U11 Girls Green Bracket |
691584 | TBD |
--
| - | Pgh Dynamo Dynamite | | vs. | BYE | | U14 Girls Group A Bracket |
290682 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | BTBSA B18D4B/Jones | | U17/18/19 Boys Bracket |
683993 | TBD |
--
| - | Montour-Hutter -U10G-D4 | 3 | vs. | Upper St. Clair - G10 Snyder | 0 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
684121 | TBD |
--
| - | NASC-U10G-D4-Kennedy | 2 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - G10 - Burens | 3 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684125 | TBD |
--
| - | CMYSA Girls U10A Ault | 4 | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club - G10 | 2 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
683997 | TBD |
--
| - | NASC-U10G-D4-Bundy | 7 | vs. | Peters Townsh - GU10 (Guna) | 2 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
687638 | TBD |
--
| - | Freeport-GU10 D4 Borromeo | 2 | vs. | Montour - Hall -U10G-D4 | 4 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
684091 | TBD |
--
| - | CMYSA Girls U10A Ault | 0 | vs. | NASC-U10G-D4-Kennedy | 0 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
687643 | TBD |
--
| - | Montour - Hall -U10G-D4 | 1F | vs. | Hampton.Dawgs.G9.D4 Forfeited Game
| 0 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687644 | TBD |
--
| - | North Hills - GU10 McEnroe | 1 | vs. | PRSC GU10D4 Jones | 2 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
687645 | TBD |
--
| - | Yough Mud Dogs | 0 | vs. | Bethel Park - U10 Girls - bp Hurricanes | 4 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
291129 | TBD |
--
| - | Kiski - Paes | 0 | vs. | CMYSA Boys U10A Walsh | 4 | U10 Boys Group A Bracket |
291132 | TBD |
--
| - | Fury | 10 | vs. | NASC Ambassadors - BU10 | 1 | U10 Boys Group A Bracket |
697083 | TBD |
--
| - | Mt. Lebanon/SchmidU10B | 1 | vs. | NASC-U10BD4-Cramblit | 0 | U10 Boys Group B Bracket |
697342 | TBD |
--
| - | C10 - Bye Week | | vs. | Clarion River - BU10 Green | | U10 Boys Group C Bracket |
683999 | TBD |
--
| - | Fury Crush | 5 | vs. | Montour-Hutter -U10G-D4 | 3 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
684117 | TBD |
--
| - | Avonworth Soccer - G10 - Burens | 2 | vs. | Hampton.Hounds.G10.D4 | 4 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684127 | TBD |
--
| - | Avonworth Soccer - G10 - Burens | 10 | vs. | MFC Giants Girls U10 | 1 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684130 | TBD |
--
| - | Connellsville Soccer Club - G10 | | vs. | Crew | | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
663517 | TBD |
--
| - | BYE | | vs. | Spartans | | U11 Boys Groub C Bracket |
663472 | TBD |
--
| - | BYE | | vs. | Norwin - B11 - Szilard Blue | | U11 Boys Group B Bracket |
680373 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Shaler Soccer Club - GU11 D4 Dourlain | | U11 Girls Green Bracket |
697475 | TBD |
--
| - | Jaguars United-Prezioso-U14B4 | 4 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - Fantini | 2 | U14 Boys Bracket |
691594 | TBD |
--
| - | Spirit | | vs. | BYE | | U14 Girls Group A Bracket |
683986 | TBD |
--
| - | Peters Townsh - GU10 (Guna) | 4 | vs. | Mars GU10-D4/Gagnon | 5 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
684000 | TBD |
--
| - | Norwin - G10 - Moffat | 4 | vs. | Plum Explosion! | 2 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
687642 | TBD |
--
| - | Freeport-GU10 D4 Borromeo | 2 | vs. | Central Valley - GU10-D4/Godshall | 4 | U 10 Girls Group C Bracket |
684001 | TBD |
--
| - | Peters Townsh - GU10 (Abt) | 1 | vs. | NASC-U10G-D4-Bundy | 8 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
684129 | TBD |
--
| - | CMYSA Girls U10A Ault | 2 | vs. | Fox Chapel Area Youth Soccer - G10 Fortun | 1 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
683998 | TBD |
--
| - | Upper St. Clair - G10 Snyder | 0 | vs. | Mars GU10-D4/Gagnon | 6 | U10 Girls Group A Bracket |
684126 | TBD |
--
| - | NASC-U10G-D4-Kennedy | 3 | vs. | Upper St. Clair - G10 John | 2 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
684128 | TBD |
--
| - | Kiski Herricanes | 2 | vs. | Hampton.Hounds.G10.D4 | 3 | U10 Girls Group B Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
663521 | TBD |
--
| - | BYE | | vs. | Altoona Annihilators D4 | | U11 Boys Groub C Bracket |
663476 | TBD |
--
| - | BYE | | vs. | HSA Hurricanes SC - BH | | U11 Boys Group B Bracket |
692685 | TBD |
--
| - | FC Wheeling 00 Girls | | vs. | BYE | | U14 Girls Group A Bracket |
692686 | TBD |
--
| - | Indiana Thunder Hawks | | vs. | BYE | | U14 Girls Group A Bracket |
692687 | TBD |
--
| - | SVSA - Fusion - GU14 - Breski | | vs. | BYE | | U14 Girls Group A Bracket |
692688 | TBD |
--
| - | Connellsville Soccer Club - G14 | | vs. | BYE | | U14 Girls Group A Bracket |
692689 | TBD |
--
| - | MFC Giants Girls U14 | | vs. | BYE | | U14 Girls Group A Bracket |
692690 | TBD |
--
| - | Moon Area Soccer - GU14 - Maines | | vs. | BYE | | U14 Girls Group A Bracket |
692691 | TBD |
--
| - | Mt. Lebanon/HoltschlagU14G | | vs. | BYE | | U14 Girls Group A Bracket |