2021 Fall - District 3 - West
VENUE:  TBD
FIELD:  TBD
FIELD#:  -

  Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 83002  TBD   --   - BYE Week   vs.Riverside 2007B - Pettner B14-12A Bracket
 83110  TBD   --   - Riverside 2012B - Kelosky 6 vs.Laurel - B2012 - 7v7 Scheuring11B7v7-B Bracket
 242669  TBD   --   - Riverside 2010B - Reader   vs.BYE Week B9v9-C Bracket
 83053  TBD   --   - Riverside 2012G - Pron 1 vs.Btbsa - G2012- Biss7Girls 7v7 C Bracket

  Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 83030  TBD   --   - SV North - B2008/09/10 D6 WEISGERBER   vs.BYE Week B14-12A Bracket
 219406  TBD   --   - SV North - G2009-11 D6 KNIESS 3 vs.Mohawk - G2010 9v9 QUEAR2G9v9-C Bracket
 83063  TBD   --   - Riverside 2012G - Pron 3 vs.Freeport-G-Harmon 6-105Girls 7v7 C Bracket
 83065  TBD   --   - PRSC-G-Hurt 6 vs.FAST - G2012/Mohrbacher U100Girls 7v7 C Bracket

  Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 83041  TBD   --   - BYE Week   vs.Wilmington- Coed U14/15 11v11 Johnston B14-12A Bracket

  Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 216485  TBD   --   - Laurel - B2008 - 11v11 Geiwitz   vs.BYE Week B14-12A Bracket
 219411  TBD   --   - SV North - G2009-11 D6 KNIESS 6 vs.Hopewell G2010 D6 - Babinsack1G9v9-C Bracket

  Sunday, October 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 216491  TBD   --   - BYE Week   vs.SVSA - Sounders - B09 (U13) - Cingolani B14-12A Bracket
 219413  TBD   --   - SV North - G2009-11 D6 KNIESS 5 vs.Btbsa - G2010- Biss3G9v9-C Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 216492  TBD   --   - Riverside 2007B - Pettner 0 vs.Wilmington- Coed U14/15 11v11 Johnston6B14-12A Bracket
 216495  TBD   --   - Mohawk - B2008 JERRI   vs.BYE Week B14-12A Bracket
 83092  TBD   --   - Riverside 2012G - Pron 2 vs.SVSA - Pride - G14 (U9) - Gramz5Girls 7v7 C Bracket
 83097  TBD   --   - PRSC-G-Hurt 1 vs.Butler G2013/D6Trepanier4Girls 7v7 C Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 216498  TBD   --   - BYE Week   vs.Butler B2008-09 /D6 Noronha B14-12A Bracket

  Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 216500  TBD   --   - Riverside 2007B - Pettner   vs.BYE Week B14-12A Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 216507  TBD   --   - Riverside 2007B - Pettner 1 vs.Laurel - B2008 - 11v11 Geiwitz6B14-12A Bracket