|
|
|
|
Sunday, September 09, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 1344 | TBD |
--
| 30 | Kiski Blue Blaze - Kloc | 4 | vs. | Tri City - Tazmanians | 2 | Girls Under 14 Div 5/6 Bracket | Sunday, September 16, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 1353 | TBD |
--
| 30 | Tri City - REUNITED | 8 | vs. | Kiski Blue Blaze - Kloc | 0 | Girls Under 14 Div 5/6 Bracket | Sunday, September 23, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 1347 | TBD |
--
| 30 | Kiski Blue Blaze - Kloc | 0 | vs. | PT Lady Warriors | 4 | Girls Under 14 Div 5/6 Bracket | Sunday, September 30, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 1334 | TBD |
--
| 30 | Plum - Huemme | 1 | vs. | Kiski Blue Blaze - Kloc | 1 | Girls Under 14 Div 5/6 Bracket | Sunday, October 07, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 1341 | TBD |
--
| 30 | Kiski Blue Blaze - Kloc | 0 | vs. | Pgh Dynamojo | 2 | Girls Under 14 Div 5/6 Bracket | 1073 | TBD |
--
| 30 | Connellsville Soccer Club - B10 | 2 | vs. | Penn Trafford - Johnson | 2 | Boys Under 10 Div 5 Bracket | Sunday, October 14, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 1330 | TBD |
--
| 30 | Norwin - G14 - Szilard | 1 | vs. | Kiski Blue Blaze - Kloc | 1 | Girls Under 14 Div 5/6 Bracket | 1115 | TBD |
--
| 30 | Loyalhanna - White | | vs. | Hempfield Rigby | | Boys Under 10 Div 5 Bracket | Sunday, October 21, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 1326 | TBD |
--
| 30 | Kiski Blue Blaze - Kloc | 0 | vs. | Kiski Kobraz - Chickerella | 4 | Girls Under 14 Div 5/6 Bracket | 1125 | TBD |
--
| 30 | Hempfield Rigby | | vs. | Scottdale Thunder - U10 | | Boys Under 10 Div 5 Bracket | Sunday, October 28, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 1337 | TBD |
--
| 30 | Norwin - G14 - Szilard | 8 | vs. | Pgh Dynamojo | 1 | Girls Under 14 Div 5/6 Bracket | 1074 | TBD |
--
| 30 | Mean Machine - Jordan | 3 | vs. | Penn Trafford - Johnson | 2 | Boys Under 10 Div 5 Bracket |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|