|
|
|
|
Sunday, April 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 877918 | TBD |
--
| - | Hampton.G.2009.D5.Shane | 8 | vs. | Bye | 2 | U-10 Girls 5 Bracket | 877919 | TBD |
--
| - | NASC-U09G-D5-Carman | | vs. | Bye | | U-10 Girls 5 Bracket | 20201 | TBD |
--
| - | Hampton.G.2007.D6.Baker | 1 | vs. | Shaler Paladin D6 U12G | 3 | U-12 -11Girls 6 Bracket | 44259 | TBD |
--
| - | FC-U14/U13G-D6-Lowe | 2 | vs. | North Hills - G2007 Borne | 1 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44260 | TBD |
--
| - | Harmar - GU14 - Haus | 1 | vs. | Deer Lakes - GU14 - Geyser | 5 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44261 | TBD |
--
| - | Avonworth Soccer - U14 D6 Petrina | 0 | vs. | Tri-City - U14 Girls Fitzgerald | 1 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44262 | TBD |
--
| - | Hampton.G.2004.D6.Gindlesperger | 1 | vs. | PRSC GU13D6-Williams | 0 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44263 | TBD |
--
| - | NASC-U14G-D6-Tedesco | 0 | vs. | Shaler Wilkins 11v11 U14G | 4 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 12450 | TBD |
--
| - | Slippery Rock B17 02 11v11/Birkes | 1 | vs. | Riverside 2003B - Lusty | 1 | Boys 16/17 Bracket | Saturday, April 13, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 54010 | TBD |
--
| - | Hampton.G.2004.D6.Gindlesperger | 2 | vs. | Harmar - GU14 - Haus | 3 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | Sunday, April 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 20203 | TBD |
--
| - | Harmar - GU11 - Derringer | 1 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - U12 D6 Van Mater | 1 | U-12 -11Girls 6 Bracket | 20206 | TBD |
--
| - | BYE | | vs. | NASC-U12G-D6-Herr | | U-12 -11Girls 6 Bracket | 44267 | TBD |
--
| - | North Hills - G2007 Borne | 0 | vs. | Tri-City - U14 Girls Fitzgerald | 3 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44268 | TBD |
--
| - | Shaler Wilkins 11v11 U14G | 1 | vs. | FC-U14/U13G-D6-Lowe | 0 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44270 | TBD |
--
| - | Deer Lakes - GU14 - Geyser | 3 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - U14 D6 Petrina | 3 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 12455 | TBD |
--
| - | Slippery Rock B17 02 11v11/Birkes | 2 | vs. | Deer Lakes - BU16 - Wiegand | 2 | Boys 16/17 Bracket | Sunday, April 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 877924 | TBD |
--
| - | North Hills - G2009 Milligan | | vs. | Bye | | U-10 Girls 5 Bracket | 20210 | TBD |
--
| - | Harmar - GU11 - Derringer | | vs. | BYE | | U-12 -11Girls 6 Bracket | 44272 | TBD |
--
| - | NASC-U14G-D6-Tedesco | 2 | vs. | Hampton.G.2004.D6.Gindlesperger | 2 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44276 | TBD |
--
| - | Sewickley - Girls - 04/05/06 - U15/14/13 - Linge (D5) | | vs. | BYE | | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | Sunday, May 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 877928 | TBD |
--
| - | Bye | | vs. | Deer Lakes GU10.D6 - Drum | | U-10 Girls 5 Bracket | 20213 | TBD |
--
| - | BYE | | vs. | Hampton.G.2007.D6.Baker | | U-12 -11Girls 6 Bracket | 20214 | TBD |
--
| - | Harmar - GU11 - Derringer | 2 | vs. | Shaler Paladin D6 U12G | 4 | U-12 -11Girls 6 Bracket | 44277 | TBD |
--
| - | FC-U14/U13G-D6-Lowe | 2 | vs. | Sewickley - Girls - 04/05/06 - U15/14/13 - Linge (D5) | 3 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44278 | TBD |
--
| - | Shaler Wilkins 11v11 U14G | 1 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - U14 D6 Petrina | 1 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44282 | TBD |
--
| - | Harmar - GU14 - Haus | | vs. | BYE | | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | Sunday, May 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 12151 | TBD |
--
| - | SVSA Arsenal B08 (U11) - Rubinos | 3 | vs. | Deer Lakes - BU11 - Lewetag | 3 | Boys 11/12 Red Bracket | 877933 | TBD |
--
| - | Bye | | vs. | Hampton.G.2009.D6.Borgo | | U-10 Girls 5 Bracket | 20218 | TBD |
--
| - | Shaler Paladin D6 U12G | | vs. | BYE | | U-12 -11Girls 6 Bracket | 44283 | TBD |
--
| - | Sewickley - Girls - 04/05/06 - U15/14/13 - Linge (D5) | 2 | vs. | Deer Lakes - GU14 - Geyser | 2 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44286 | TBD |
--
| - | Shaler Wilkins 11v11 U14G | 3 | vs. | North Hills - G2007 Borne | 1 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44288 | TBD |
--
| - | Hampton.G.2004.D6.Gindlesperger | | vs. | BYE | | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44289 | TBD |
--
| - | Sewickley - Girls - 04/05/06 - U15/14/13 - Linge (D5) | 6 | vs. | Harmar - GU14 - Haus | 0 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 12470 | TBD |
--
| - | Slippery Rock B17 02 11v11/Birkes | 1 | vs. | Freeport-Boys Fairman D5 03-04 | 4 | Boys 16/17 Bracket | Sunday, May 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 877936 | TBD |
--
| - | Hampton.G.2009.D5.Shane | 3 | vs. | Hampton.G.2009.D6.Borgo | 0 | U-10 Girls 5 Bracket | 877939 | TBD |
--
| - | Bye | | vs. | NASC-U10G-D5-Remensky | | U-10 Girls 5 Bracket | 20220 | TBD |
--
| - | FC-U11G-D6-Sloss | | vs. | BYE | | U-12 -11Girls 6 Bracket | 44292 | TBD |
--
| - | Deer Lakes - GU14 - Geyser | 1 | vs. | Shaler Wilkins 11v11 U14G | 1 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44294 | TBD |
--
| - | Avonworth Soccer - U14 D6 Petrina | | vs. | BYE | | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44295 | TBD |
--
| - | Deer Lakes - GU14 - Geyser | | vs. | Sewickley - Girls - 04/05/06 - U15/14/13 - Linge (D5) | | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 877540 | TBD |
--
| - | FC-U12G-D6-Andrascik | | vs. | Deer Lakes - GU12 - Hollibaugh | | U12 Girls 5 Bracket | Sunday, June 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 12161 | TBD |
--
| - | SVSA Arsenal B08 (U11) - Rubinos | 7 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Boyer | 3 | Boys 11/12 Red Bracket | 877940 | TBD |
--
| - | Avonworth Soccer - U10 D6 Berad | | vs. | Bye | | U-10 Girls 5 Bracket | 20226 | TBD |
--
| - | BYE | | vs. | North Hills - G2008 Katz | | U-12 -11Girls 6 Bracket | 44298 | TBD |
--
| - | Shaler Wilkins 11v11 U14G | 3 | vs. | Tri-City - U14 Girls Fitzgerald | 4 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44300 | TBD |
--
| - | FC-U14/U13G-D6-Lowe | | vs. | BYE | | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 64019 | TBD |
--
| - | Deer Lakes - GU14 - Geyser | 3 | vs. | Sewickley - Girls - 04/05/06 - U15/14/13 - Linge (D5) | 4 | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 12480 | TBD |
--
| - | Slippery Rock B17 02 11v11/Birkes | 2 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - U17 D6 Dexter | 0 | Boys 16/17 Bracket | Wednesday, June 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 12141 | TBD |
--
| - | SVSA Arsenal B08 (U11) - Rubinos | 5 | vs. | NASC-U12B-D6-Disque | 7 | Boys 11/12 Red Bracket | Sunday, June 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 12166 | TBD |
--
| - | SVSA Arsenal B08 (U11) - Rubinos | | vs. | Twin Boro - B2008 | | Boys 11/12 Red Bracket | 877946 | TBD |
--
| - | Bye | | vs. | Hampton.G.2009.D5.Shane | | U-10 Girls 5 Bracket | 20230 | TBD |
--
| - | BYE | | vs. | Harmar - GU11 - Derringer | | U-12 -11Girls 6 Bracket | 44301 | TBD |
--
| - | Avonworth Soccer - U14 D6 Petrina | | vs. | Sewickley - Girls - 04/05/06 - U15/14/13 - Linge (D5) | | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44302 | TBD |
--
| - | PRSC GU13D6-Williams | | vs. | Shaler Wilkins 11v11 U14G | | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | 44306 | TBD |
--
| - | Deer Lakes - GU14 - Geyser | | vs. | BYE | | U-14-15Girls5 Bracket | Sunday, July 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 12216 | TBD |
--
| - | Sewickley -Boys 2000 - U18 High School - Kortstam | | vs. | HASC U18 BOYS | | PAWEST U19 Gold Bracket |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|