Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 10 Div 5
Date: 4/2,4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/27,6/5,6/10
Venue: MCP-West
Bushy Run
Loyalhanna
Mt Odin
TBD
Larry Mills Park
Murrysville
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Winchester Thurston
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Murrysville Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/19,5/22,6/5
Venue: Kendi Field
MCP-West
TBD
Turner Valley
White Township Fields
Winchester Thurston
East McKeesport
FOE
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Lowber
Northmoreland Park
Bushy Run
Loyalhanna
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Monroeville Community Park
Universal Park
Larry Mills Park
Murrysville
Hopewell Soccer complex
Larry Mills Field 2
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/5,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/3,6/4,6/5
Venue: East McKeesport
Panther Hollow
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Wilkins Primary
Willow Park - Mark Bittel Fields
FOE
Monroeville-Valley Park
Swede Hill
Wheeler Field
Kiski
Universal Park
Larry Mills Park
Northmoreland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/31,6/2,6/3,6/5,6/12
Venue: Larry Mills Park
Swede Hill
TBD
White Township Fields
Loyalhanna
Murrysville
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Wilkins Primary
Yough HS
Kiski
FOE
Bushy Run
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 5
Date: 4/2,4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/6,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/26,6/4,6/5,6/12
Venue: Somerset HS
Ramsay Elementary
Schenley Oval
White Township Fields
Woodland Hills High School
SES Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Hempfield Park
Murrysville
Northmoreland Park
Scottdale
TBD
Loyalhanna
Penn Trafford
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Murrysville Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16/17 Div 5/6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: Connellsville Falcon Football Stadium
MCP-East
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Field
SHS Stadium
Willow Park - Mark Bittel Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19 Div 5/6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/19,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: TBD
Woodland Hills High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/23,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/10,5/15,5/19,5/22,6/5,6/6,6/12
Venue: Loyalhanna
Shallenberger Sportsplex
TBD
Turner Valley
Willow Park - Mark Bittel Fields
Winchester Thurston
FOE
MCP-West
Murrysville
East McKeesport
White Township Fields
Larry Mills Field 2
Bushy Run
Larry Mills Park
Northmoreland Park
Hempfield Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/19,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/3,6/5,6/12
Venue: Turner Valley Soccer Field
Murrysville
Universal Park
Kiski
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Bushy Run
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Swede Hill
TBD
Willow Park - Mark Bittel Fields
Loyalhanna
Wheeler Field
Yough HS
Northmoreland Park
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/19,5/22,6/5
Venue: Panther Hollow
TBD
Wilkins Primary
Murrysville
White Township Fields
East McKeesport
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 5 A
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/25,6/5
Venue: Hempfield Park
Woodland Hills High School
Schenley Oval
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Murrysville
Penn Trafford High School
Bushy Run
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 5 B
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: Hempfield Park
Linton Middle School
Schenley Oval
TBD
Loyalhanna
Somerset
Kidsport
Northmoreland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16/19
Date: 4/3,4/9,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/11,5/15,5/22,5/25,6/5,6/12
Venue: TBD
Woodland Hills High School
Somerset HS
tbd
Larry Mills Park
Hempfield Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.