Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys Group C
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/21,6/1,6/8,6/15,6/18
Venue: Colewood Upper
Harrison Hills Park
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Boyce Mayview Park
Laurel Point
Winchester Thurston
Mt. Lebanon - Foster School
richland park upper field
Fawcett Field
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Waynesburg
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group A
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/30,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: Leopold Park
TBD
Valley
Laurel Point
Maize Field
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Yoest Back
Colewood Upper
Murrysville Community Park
McCandless
tbd
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group B
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/29,6/1,6/2,6/3,6/6,6/7,6/8,6/13,6/15
Venue: Turner Valley Soccer Complex
U.S.C.
Wylandville Field
Leopold Park
Ringgold
Middle Road
Boyce Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Wheeling Park
Plum
Emmerling Park
Cannon Mac Lawrence
Hampton Main
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Groub C
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/5,6/8,6/15
Venue: Schenley Oval
TBD
Burkett Soccer Field
Pine Park
Victory Fields #1
Mt. Lebanon-Jefferson
McCandless
Linbrook
McKinley Field
McKinney Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group A
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/30,5/31,6/1,6/2,6/6,6/7,6/8,6/9,6/11
Venue: tbd
Laurel Point
Moon
Larry Mills Park
Wheeling Park
Kiski
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Plum
Quaker Valley Middle School
Yoest Back
Waynesburg
Yoest Front
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group B
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/5,6/11,6/15
Venue: tbd
Harmar Twp. Park
Schenley Oval
Turner Valley 1
Burkett Soccer Field
Shallenberger Sportsplex
South Fayette-Hogan Fields
Wylandville Field
Cannon Mac Lawrence
Bethel Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group C
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/19,5/30,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: TBD
tbd
Laurel Point
Hampton Main
Middle Road
Richland Park
Denny Field
Emmerling Park
Moskala
St. Therese
Boyce Mayview Park
Pine Park
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Deer Lakes Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group D
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/4,6/8,6/15
Venue: tbd
MASC
Mt Odin
Mt. Lebanon-Bird Park
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Riverside Park
Wolfpack Park
Challenger
Clarksburg City Park/Norwood Park
Kinzua Fields
Bridgeport, WV
Wilkins Primary
Mt. Lebanon-Jefferson
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Group A
Date: 4/6,4/13,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/30,6/1,6/6,6/8
Venue: Fogleman Fields
Kidsport
Boyce Middle School Field
Hollidaysburg Area High School Stadium
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Peters Tnshp HS
U.S.C.
Pleasant Valley Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Group B
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
tbd
Thomas Jefferson High School
JC WIlliams
Schenley Oval
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
McKee Elementary School
West Allegheny High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/4,6/7,6/8
Venue: Bethel Park High School Stadium
Connellsville Falcon Football Stadium
Mt. Lebanon H. S.
Oval
TBD
Wheeling Park
Boyce Field
Friendship Park
Laurel Point
Mt. Lebanon-Jefferson
Penn Trafford High School
Pleasant Valley Field
Elm Grove Field
Graham Park
Spider Lake Soccer Complex
Larry Mills Park
Riverside Park
Bridgeport
Peters Tnshp HS
South Fayette High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16 Boys
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: Mt. Lebanon H. S.
U.S.C.
Veterans Stadium
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Oval
Fogleman Fields
JC WIlliams
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Boyce Middle School Field
Millcreek
TBD
Edinboro
Mt. Lebanon-Bird Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U17/18/19 Boys
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: JC WIlliams
Ramsay Elementary
Ringgold
tbd
Moore Park
Kidsport
U.S.C.
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Boyce Middle School Field
Larry Mills Park
Wheeling Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Group A
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/2,6/4,6/8,6/10,6/15
Venue: tbd
West McMurray Road Complex
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Graham Park
Murrysville Community Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Burkett Soccer Field
Bushy Run
Boyce Mayview Park
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Group B
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/9,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/3,6/8,6/15
Venue: Marion Soccer Complex
tbd
Moon
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Kiski
MASC
Ben Franklin Elementary
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U 10 Girls Group C
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/30,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: Fogleman Fields
Shallenberger Sportsplex
tbd
Yoest Front
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Fox Chapel Middle Road
McCandless
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls White
Date: 4/6,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/30,6/1,6/6,6/8,6/12
Venue: Middle Road
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Wylandville Field
Boyce Mayview Park
Larry Mills Park
Reis Run Upper Field
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Bethel Park Millennium Park Field
Moskala
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Blue
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,4/29,5/4,5/11,5/13,5/18,5/30,6/1,6/3,6/8
Venue: Kiski
Moon
Murrysville Community Park
JEFFERSON OVAL
Yoest Back
Hampton Main
Bird Park
Denny Field
Center Grange Primary School
Mt. Lebanon-Bird Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Green
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1
Venue: Burkett Soccer Field
Fairmont WV
Leopold Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Bridgeport
Peterswood Soccer Complex
tbd
Boyce Mayview Park
Marion Soccer Complex
Belle Vernon-DiVirgilio Sports Complex
Bridgeport, WV
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group A
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/4,6/6,6/7,6/8,6/19
Venue: Boyce Mayview Park
Challenger
Leopold Park
Ohio Twp Park
Peters Twp
Shallenberger Sportsplex
South Allegheny HS
Tri-City
Wheeling Park
Yough HS
Bethel Park
Bridgeport, WV
Larry Mills Park
Laurel Point
Fogleman Fields
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Marion Soccer Complex
Middle Road
NASC U10
Penn Trafford
Yoest Front
Cannon Mac Lawrence
Chartiers Valley High School Stadium Field
Denny Field
Hampton Main
Kiski
MASC
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Wylandville Field
Bird Park
JEFFERSON OVAL
Middle Road (Rear)
Bender Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Group A
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Henderson Elementary
Hoss Soccer Complex
South Park
Burkett Park
BYE WEEK
Graham Park
Kiski
Boyce Middle School Field
Wheeling Park
U.S.C.
Canon Mac HS
Hollidaysburg Area High School Stadium
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Group B
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/16,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: Montour High School
Oval
Kidsport
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
main field
Hampton Main
Fridley Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Group A
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/25,5/26,5/28,6/1,6/8,6/9,6/22
Venue: Bridgeport
Clearfield
Dynamo-Schenley Oval
Moon
SES Field
Thomas Jefferson High School
U.S.C.
Wheeling Park
Connellsville Falcon Football Stadium
Penn Trafford High School
TBD
Connellsville - Shallenberger Sportsplex
Henderson Elementary
Fogleman Fields
Monroeville-West
Plum
Bridgeport, WV
HSA- Keystone
Marion Soccer Complex
Northmoreland Park
Kiski HS
Bushy Run
South Tract
Boyce Middle School Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16 Girls
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/8
Venue: JC WIlliams
Laurel Point
Loyalhanna
tbd
Kidsport
TBD
South Fayette High School
Henderson Elementary
Waynesburg
Brackets: All Brackets

U17/18/19 Girls
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: Baldwin HS
Grove City
Kidsport
Loyalhanna
Connellsville Falcon Football Stadium
Laurel Point
Montour High School
JC WIlliams
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.