Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
G10U Bracket A
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/10,5/14,5/21,5/23,6/2,6/4,6/11
Venue: North Allegheny
BCSA Complex
Graham Park
Green Valley Township Park
MASC
Reis Run Upper Field
Crooks Field U10
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

G10U Bracket B
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/11,6/14
Venue: Blackhawk
Marwaha Butler
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Center Grange Primary School
Freeport Community Park
Graham Park
Meadow Field
Brackets: All Brackets

G10U Bracket C
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/21,5/22,6/4,6/5,6/11
Venue: Marwaha Butler
MASC
Freeport Community Park
Graham Park
Brush Creek Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G12U Bracket A
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/5,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/9,6/11
Venue: Graham Park
Marti Park
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Brush Creek Park
Green Valley Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
BCSA Complex
Butler Soccer
Green Valley Township Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G12U Bracket B
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/19,5/21,6/4,6/6,6/10,6/11
Venue: BYE WEEK
Center Grange Primary School
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Greenville Area Soccer Association
Laura Doerr Park
MASC
TBD
Graham Park
Green Valley Township Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G15U Bracket A
Date: 4/9,4/20,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/11
Venue: Butler Soccer
Yzone Lower Fields
Marti Park
Green Valley Park
Monaca Stadium
Slippery RocK HS
Brackets: All Brackets

G15U Bracket B
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/28,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/2,6/4,6/11
Venue: Laura Doerr Park
MASC
Graham Park
Brush Creek Park
BCSA Complex
North Boundary Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G20U Bracket A
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/22,6/4,6/8,6/11
Venue: Central Valley HS
Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field
Freeport Community Park
Laura Doerr Park
Valley High Stadium
Brush Creek Park
Butler Boys and Girls Club
Butler Soccer
BCSA Complex
Harmar Fields
Kotecki Field
Brackets: All Brackets

B10U Bracket A
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/19,5/21,6/4,6/11
Venue: TBD
Green Valley Township Park
Richland Park
Yoest Front
Freeport Community Park
Graham Park
Green Valley Park
McCandless
Brackets: All Brackets

B10U Bracket B
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/18,5/21,6/4,6/10,6/11
Venue: Laura Doerr Park
North Boundary Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
BCSA Complex
Yzone Lower Fields
graham park
Marti Park
MASC
TBD
Knoch
Graham Park
Brush Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B10U Bracket C
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/1,6/3,6/4,6/11
Venue: Blackhawk
Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
Marwaha Butler
Brush Creek Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
MASC
Raccoon State Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brackets: All Brackets

B10U Bracket D
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/20,5/21,6/4,6/11
Venue: BYE WEEK
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Quaker Valley Middle School
Riverview Park
Upper Hancock
CJ Long Spartan Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Prospect Field
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brackets: All Brackets

B12U Bracket A
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/11
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Mohawk Soccer Field
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Graham Park
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

B12U Bracket B
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/11
Venue: BCSA Complex
Graham Park
Upper Hancock
MASC
Hoss Soccer Complex
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

B12U Bracket C
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/12,5/14,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,6/4,6/11,6/14
Venue: Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
MASC
Portersville Community Park Field
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Green Valley Township Park
Prospect Field
Yzone Lower Fields
Brush Creek Park
Marti Park
TBD
Green Valley Park
Blackhawk
Brackets: All Brackets

B12U Bracket D
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/11
Venue: BCSA Complex
CJ Long Spartan Park
Green Valley Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Center Grange Primary School
Portersville Community Park Field
Raccoon State Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Mohawk Soccer Field
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Hopewell Soccer complex
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Bracket A
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/11
Venue: Blackhawk
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Butler Soccer
North Boundary Park
TBD
Beaver Area High School Stadium
BYE WEEK
Monaca Stadium
Slippery RocK HS
Wilmington HS Stadium
Green Valley Park
Yzone Lower Fields
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Bracket B
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/19,5/21,5/22,6/4,6/11
Venue: Hopewell High School
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Yzone Lower Fields
Laura Doerr Park
MASC
Raccoon State Park
Upper Hancock
Brush Creek Park
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Bracket A
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/9,6/11
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Fox Chapel Emmerling Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Slippery RocK HS
Brush Creek Park
Fridley Field
Graham Park
Monaca Stadium
Valley High Stadium
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Varsity 1 Field
Brackets: All Brackets

B19U Bracket
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/11
Venue: Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Brush Creek Park
Laura Doerr Park
Freeport Community Park
Prospect Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

CoEd 20U 5v5
Date: 4/23,5/7,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets