Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U11 Boys (ALL)
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Shaler - Denny Field
TBD
Harmar Fields
Reis Run Upper Field
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: TBD
Freeport Community Park
Denny Field
Moskala
2013 Spring Mountain
AGC Sample
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/U16 Boys Div 5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/16 Boys Div 6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: TBD
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Coed
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: CJ Long Spartan Park
Hampton Main
MASC
McKinney 1
Beeman Field
Denny Field
Graham Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Fridley Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls 5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Emmerling Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
Middle Road
Osborne school
TBD
Pine Park
harmar
Reis Run Lower Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U-11Girls 6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Linbrook
Ohio Twp Park
TBD
Denny Field
Middle Road
Emmerling Park
Brackets: All Brackets

u-11 5 6 bye schedule
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/18,10/20,10/28
Venue: Middle Road
TBD
harmar
McCandless
Emmerling Park
Reis Run Upper Field
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12/13 Girls Div6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Hampton Main
Middle Road
Ohio Twp Park
TBD
Yoest Back
Denny Field
Harrisville Community Park Fields
McKinley Field
Moskala
Pine Park
Harrison Hills Park
Wolfpack Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: harmar
Harrison Hills Park
Moskala
TBD
Wolfpack Park
Middle Road
Reis Run Upper Field
Harmar Fields
Quaker Valley Middle School
Freeport Community Park
Osborne school
Pine Park
Reis Run Lower Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 5 & 6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Boyd Community Center Field
Freeport Community Park
McKinney 1
TBD
Wolfpack Park Large
Denny Field
Fridley Field
Pine Park U-14+
Hampton Main
Brackets: All Brackets

U-17 Girls 6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Pine Park U-14+
TBD
Boyd Community Center Field
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.