Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Girls 7v7 (A)
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/24,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/2,6/5,6/9
Venue: Graham Park
MASC
Mohawk Soccer Field
ABE Field
Freeport Community Park
Marwaha Butler
BCSA Complex
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 7v7 (B)
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/10,5/12,5/19,5/31,6/2,6/9
Venue: Green Valley Park
Laura Doerr Park
MASC
Central Valley
Graham Park
Marwaha Butler
Green Valley Township Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 7v7 (C)
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/24,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/17,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Brush Creek Park
CJ Long Spartan Park
Graham Park
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Freeport Community Park
Hopewell High School
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9v9 (A)
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/10,5/12,5/14,5/19,5/30,5/31,6/2,6/9
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Freeport Community Park
Graham Park
BCSA Complex
TBD
MASC
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9v9 (B)
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/25,6/2,6/6,6/9
Venue: Butler Soccer
Freeport Community Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Laura Doerr Park
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Brush Creek Park
CJ Long Spartan Park
Graham Park
Greenville Area Soccer Association
Highland Middle School
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

G14-13 11v11
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/8,6/9
Venue: BCSA Complex
Green Valley Park
Laura Doerr Park
MASC
Graham Park
Grove City
Hopewell Soccer complex
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Green Valley Township Park
Freedom H.S. Turf Field
Brackets: All Brackets

G16-13 11v11
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/20,6/2,6/3,6/9
Venue: BCSA Complex
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Green Valley Park
MASC
Freeport Community Park
Ross Elementary Turf Field
Wilmington HS Stadium
Brush Creek Park
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 7v7 (A)
Date: 4/3,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/15,5/17,5/19,5/24,6/2,6/5,6/9
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
Hampton Main
JC Stone Field-North Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
McCandless
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Moskala
Meadow Field
North Boundary Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 7v7 (B)
Date: 4/7,4/14,5/5,5/12,5/17,5/19,6/2,6/6,6/9
Venue: Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Butler Soccer
BCSA Complex
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Prospect Field
Hopewell High School
North Boundary Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 7v7 (C)
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/26,4/28,5/5,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/19,5/22,6/2,6/4,6/9
Venue: Brush Creek Park
CJ Long Spartan Park
Green Valley Park
Raccoon State Park
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
BCSA Complex
Laura Doerr Park
Freeport Community Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9v9 (A)
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/14,5/19,5/20,5/30,6/2,6/6,6/9
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Green Valley Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
BCSA Complex
BYE WEEK
MASC
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
TBD
Yzone Lower Fields
Highland Middle School
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Freedom H.S. Turf Field
Green Valley Township Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9v9 (B)
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/21,6/2,6/3,6/9
Venue: BCSA Complex
Center Grange Primary School
Knoch
Marti Park
Brush Creek Park
CJ Long Spartan Park
Graham Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9v9 (C)
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/9,5/12,5/19,5/30,6/2,6/3,6/9
Venue: CJ Long Spartan Park
Green Valley Park
Hopewell High School
MASC
Mohawk Soccer Field
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
BYE WEEK
Raccoon State Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Marti Park
Prospect Field
Hopewell Soccer complex
Laura Doerr Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B13-14-15
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/19,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/9
Venue: Beaver Area High School Stadium
Brush Creek Park
BYE WEEK
Graham Park
Hopewell High School
Raccoon State Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Central Valley HS
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B15-A 11v11
Date: 4/7,4/14,5/5,5/10,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/6,6/9
Venue: BCSA Complex
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Graham Park
Green Valley Park
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Green Valley Township Park
Knoch
Brackets: All Brackets

B15-B 11v11
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: BCSA Complex
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Wilmington HS Stadium
Yzone Lower Fields
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brackets: All Brackets

B18-20 11v11
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/3,6/9
Venue: BYE WEEK
Graham Park
Hopewell High School
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Green Valley Park
MASC
Laura Doerr Park
Yzone Lower Fields
Mars Turf Field
Freedom H.S. Turf Field
Brackets: All Brackets

5v5 High School
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Central Valley
CJ Long Spartan Park
Schwarz
JC Stone Field-North Park
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Riverview Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.