Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
GIRLS 10U - RED (7v7)
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: ABE Field
Hopewell Soccer complex
Marti Park
Marwaha Butler
Central Valley
Graham Park
Grove City - Hunter Fields
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

GIRLS 10U - BLUE (7v7)
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Graham Park
Knoch
MASC
Mohawk Soccer Field
Wright Fields @ Veterans Park
Brush Creek Park
Central Valley
Marwaha Butler
Green Valley Township Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GIRLS 12U - RED (9v9)
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Graham Park
Grove City - Hunter Fields
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Wright Fields @ Veterans Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
BCSA Complex
Hampton Main
Brush Creek Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GIRLS 12U - BLUE (9v9)
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Marti Park
MASC
Richland Park
BCSA Complex
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Jackson Twp Fields
TBD
Hampton Main
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GIRLS MS (11v11)
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/23,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Brush Creek Park
C & G
Graham Park
Lenzner Field
Mars Turf Field
Mohawk Soccer Field
Freeport Community Park
Fridley Field
Laura Doerr Park
Ross Elementary Turf Field
Route 910 Field
Beeman Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BOYS 10U - RED (7v7)
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Graham Park
McKinney Soccer Complex
Middle Road (Rear)
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Center Grange Primary School
Laura Doerr Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BOYS 10U - WHITE (7v7)
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: BCSA Complex
Brush Creek Park
Graham Park
Grove City
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Jackson Twp Fields
Prospect Field
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

BOYS 10U - BLUE (7v7)
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/11,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Marwaha Butler
MASC
Brush Creek Park
Green Valley Township Park
Wright Fields @ Veterans Park
Green Valley Park
Prospect Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BOYS 12U - RED (9v9)
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/18,10/23,10/30
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Graham Park
Laurie Ann West Community Center
McKinney Soccer Complex
Mohawk Soccer Field
BCSA Complex
Center Grange Primary School
ORR - Chester Valley Park
MASC
McCandless
Middle Road (Rear)
North Boundary Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BOYS 12U - WHITE (9v9)
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/23,10/28,10/30
Venue: Green Valley Park
Marti Park
Raccoon State Park
Graham Park
Prospect Field
TBD
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Blackhawk
CJ Long Spartan Park
Knoch
Wright Fields @ Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BOYS 12U - BLUE (9v9)
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brush Creek Park
Graham Park
MASC
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Hopewell Soccer complex
Jackson Twp Fields
Mohawk Soccer Field
Green Valley Park
Green Valley Township Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BOYS MS (11v11)
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/20,10/23,10/30
Venue: Beaver Area High School Stadium
Brush Creek Park
LC Fair grounds
Marti Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
TBD
Graham Park
Grove City
Grove City - Hunter Fields
Mars Turf Field
Prospect Field
Butler Soccer
Brackets: All Brackets