Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 10 Div 5
Date: 4/9,4/20,4/23,4/27,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/20,5/21,5/24,6/2,6/4,6/5,6/6,6/11
Venue: Bushy Run
FOE
Kendi Field
Larry Mills Park
TBD
White Township Fields
Murrysville
Connellsville - Shallenberger Sportsplex
Hempfield Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 6
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/27,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/1,6/4,6/11
Venue: East McKeesport
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Francis McClure Middle School
Mammoth Park
Northmoreland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 5
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/11
Venue: Indiana High School Track Field
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Kiski
Larry Mills Park
TBD
Murrysville
Shallenberger Sportsplex
White Township Fields
Wilkins Primary
Monroeville-Valley Park
Schenley Oval
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 6
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/17,5/21,5/22,6/4,6/11
Venue: Indiana High School Track Field
Monroeville-Valley Park
Murrysville
TBD
Wilkins Primary
FOE
Kendi Field
Swede Hill
White Township Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 5
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/25,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/11
Venue: Francis McClure Middle School
Indiana High School Turf
Monroeville Community Park -- 14
Somerset
Stanwood Field
Hempfield HS
TBD
White Township Fields
Loyalhanna
Plum HS
Yough HS
Kiski
MCP-East
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19 Div 5/6
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/11,6/19
Venue: Indiana High School Turf
TBD
SHS Stadium
White Township Fields
Connellsville Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 5
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/31,6/2,6/4,6/8,6/11
Venue: TBD
Turner Valley
White Township Fields
Murrysville
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 6
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/12,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Bushy Run
Larry Mills Park
Connellsville - Shallenberger Sportsplex
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 5
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: Murrysville
Shallenberger Sportsplex
TBD
Bushy Run
Panther Hollow
Loyalhanna
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 5
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
Panther Hollow
Yough HS
East McKeesport
Northmoreland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 5
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 6
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/19,5/21,6/4
Venue: Indiana High School Track Field
Murrysville
TBD
Wilkins Primary
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
White Township Fields
Larry Mills Park
Universal Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13/14 Div 5 A
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/14
Venue: Connellsville Falcon Football Stadium
Monroeville Community Park -- 14
Plum HS
Somerset HS
Woodland Hills High School
Connellsville Stadium
Loyalhanna
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 6
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/22,6/4,6/11
Venue: Murrysville
Stanwood Field
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Schenley Oval
TBD
Hempfield HS
MP High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15/16 Div 5
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/6,6/11,6/16
Venue: TBD
Harmar Fields
Hempfield HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18/19/20 Div 5
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/7,6/11
Venue: TBD
Woodland Hills High School
MCP-East
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18/19/20 Div 6
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/16,5/21,6/4,6/11
Venue: Loyalhanna
TBD
Woodland Hills High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Div 5
Date: 4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/12,5/14,5/21,6/1,6/4,6/11
Venue: Murrysville
Woodland Hills High School
Somerset HS
Penn Trafford High School
TBD
Oval
Bushy Run
Franklin Area High School
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.