Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys Group A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Bushy Run
Larry Mills Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
West McMurray Road Complex
Yoest Front
Fox Chapel Middle Road
Murrysville Community Park
McCandless
MUSC Laurel Point
Morton Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Group B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: McKinney Soccer Complex
Meadow Field
Northmoreland Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
Pine Park
SHBP
Burkett Soccer Field
Glenshaw Valley
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Route 250 Soccer Complex
Harrison Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/10
Venue: Linbrook
Maize Field
Osborne school
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Murrysville Community Park
tbd
Valley
MUSC Laurel Point
Quaker Valley Middle School
Wheeling Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Colewood Lower
Emmerling Park
Larry Mills Park
Mt. Lebanon-Bird Park
tbd
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Cannon Mac Lawrence
Middle Road
Plum
Ringgold
Wylandville Field
Morton Soccer Complex
Mt. Lebanon-Jefferson
Brackets: All Brackets

U11Boys Group C
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/18,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Panther Hollow
Pine Park
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Burkett Soccer Field
Hampton Main
TBD
Butler Soccer
McCandless
Schenley Oval
Linbrook
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: tbd
TBD
Moon
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: tbd
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group C
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Panther Hollow
tbd
Morton Soccer Complex
TBD
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group D
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Harmar Fields
tbd
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Denny Field
Steel Valley
Moskala
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Erie Bank Sports Park
JC WIlliams
Marion Soccer Complex
Willow Park - Mark Bittel Fields
Peters Tnshp HS
Schenley Oval
Boyce Middle School Field
Kidsport
U.S.C.
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Dynamo-Schenley Oval
JC WIlliams
Kohlhepp
Penn Trafford High School
U.S.C.
Wheeling Park
Erie Bank Sports Park
Fogleman Fields
Larry Mills Park
Mt. Lebanon H. S.
Laurel Point
MCP-West
Murrysville Community Park
Bushy Run
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Boyce Middle School Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Group A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Marion Soccer Complex
Morton Field
Murrysville
Yoest Front
Bushy Run
Fox Chapel Middle Road
Peterswood Soccer Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Group B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Fox Chapel Middle Road
Peterswood Soccer Complex
tbd
West McMurray Road Complex
Kiski
Yoest Front
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Montour
Burkett Soccer Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Group A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/18,10/20,10/27,11/1,11/3,11/10
Venue: Cannon Mac Lawrence
Middle Road
Peterswood Soccer Complex
tbd
U.S.C.
Willow Park - Mark Bittel Fields
Bird Park
Linbrook
Burkett Soccer Field
Larry Mills Park
Rees Park
Center Grange Primary School
Morton Soccer Complex
Yoest Back
Divirgilio Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Group B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Altoona Area Jr. High School
Erie Bank Sports Park
Murrysville
tbd
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Kiski
Monroeville-Valley Park
Moon
Hampton Main
Shaler - Denny Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Bushy Run
Challenger
Connellsville - Shallenberger Sportsplex
Denny Field
Emmerling Park
Greenwood Park
Laurel Point
Morton Soccer Complex
Ohio Twp Park
tbd
Wheeling Park
Yough HS
Bethel Park Millennium Park Field
Bridgeport, WV
Erie Bank Sports Park
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Ringgold
TBD
U.S.C.
Yoest Back
Cannon Mac Lawrence
Kiski
MASC
MCYSA
Middle Road
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Demo
Bethel Park High School Stadium
JEFFERSON OVAL
Wylandville Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Canon Mac HS
Dynamo-Schenley Oval
Evans Field
TBD
U.S.C.
Wheeling Park
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Fridley Field
Kiski
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Morgantown
Hollidaysburg Area High School Stadium
Henderson Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/18,10/20,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/10
Venue: Bender Field
Jaguars
Larry Mills Park
Laurel Point
MCYSA
Penn Trafford High School
Wheeling Park
Boyce Middle School Field
Fogleman Fields
Henderson Elementary
Peters Tnshp HS
Bushy Run
Scottdale
TBD
Erie Bank Sports Park
Northmoreland Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.