Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 11 Div 5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Murrysville
Panther Hollow
TBD
Northmoreland
Swede Hill
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Murrysville
TBD
Wilkins Primary
Larry Mills Park
Panther Hollow
Turner Valley Soccer Field
White Township Fields
FOE
Connellsville - Shallenberger Sportsplex
Schenley Oval
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: FOE
Kendi Field
Monroeville-Valley Park
TBD
Wilkins Primary
Loyalhanna
Murrysville
White Township Fields
Yough HS
Larry Mills Park
Northmoreland
Francis McClure Middle School
Bushy Run
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Ramsay Elementary
Somerset HS
TBD
MP High School
Old Monroeville Park
Kiski
Schenley Oval
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Murrysville
Plum HS
Yough HS
White Township Fields
TBD
Bushy Run
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/5,11/6
Venue: Connellsville - Shallenberger Sportsplex
TBD
Murrysville
Bushy Run
Panther Hollow
Loyalhanna
Schenley Oval
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Monroeville-Valley Park
TBD
Universal Park
White Township Fields
East McKeesport
Larry Mills Park
Murrysville
Northmoreland Park
Wilkins Primary
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: MCP-East
Murrysville
Somerset HS
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Hempfield Park
Northmoreland Park
Plum HS
TBD
Francis McClure Middle School
MP High School
Larry Mills Park
EA High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Div 5/6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Bushy Run
East McKeesport
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Loyalhanna
Northmoreland
Shallenberger Sportsplex
TBD
Turner Valley
Universal Park
White Township Fields
Winchester Thurston
Hempfield Park
Kendi Field
Larry Mills Park
Lowber
Mammoth Park
MCP-West
Murrysville
FOE
Larry Mills Field 2
Francis McClure Middle School
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Div 5/6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/25,10/30
Venue: Bushy Run
Larry Mills Park
Loyalhanna
Mammoth Park
MCP-West
Northmoreland
TBD
Turner Valley
White Township Fields
East McKeesport
Murrysville
Winchester Thurston
Larry Mills Field 2
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Div 5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: TBD
Murrysville
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 D5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Div 5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Loyalhanna
Schenley Oval
Somerset HS
Woodland Hills High School
Bushy Run
Penn Trafford High School
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 D5/D6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/6
Venue: Murrysville
TBD
Bushy Run
Schenley Oval
MP High School
Woodland Hills High School
Hempfield Park
Brackets: All Brackets