Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
G10U Bracket A
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/9,6/10
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
graham park
Graham Park
BCSA Complex
MASC
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G10U Bracket B
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/2,6/3,6/10
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
TBD
BCSA Complex
Green Valley Park
Graham Park
Brush Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G12U Bracket A
Date: 4/15,4/20,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/1,6/3,6/10
Venue: BCSA Complex
Center Grange Primary School
Green Valley Park
MASC
Graham Park
Green Valley Township Park
Brush Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13G Sm-Sided 9v9
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/26,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/17,5/19,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Hopewell Soccer complex
TBD
Graham Park
MASC
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Laura Doerr Park
Poland Twp Park
BCSA Complex
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15-13 Bracket B
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/22,5/23,6/3,6/10
Venue: TBD
Graham Park
Graham Park Field F
MASC
Laura Doerr Park
BCSA Complex
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Brackets: All Brackets

G16-14 Bracket
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/18,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Slippery RocK HS
Wilmington HS Stadium
Graham Park
Brush Creek Park
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B10U Bracket A
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/20,6/3
Venue: Graham Park
Richland Park
Center Grange Primary School
Marwaha Butler
Brush Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B10U Bracket B
Date: 4/8,4/14,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/28,4/29,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/20,6/3
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Graham Park
Raccoon State Park
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
CJ Long Spartan Park
Green Valley Township Park
Upper Hancock
ABE Field
Green Valley Park
graham park
Brackets: All Brackets

B10U Bracket C
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/11,5/13,5/20,5/24,6/3,6/10
Venue: Hopewell Soccer Fields
MASC
Butler Soccer
Crooks Field U10
Freeport Community Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Hopewell Soccer complex
Prospect Field
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Brush Creek Park
Center Grange Primary School
BCSA Complex
Central Valley
Brackets: All Brackets

B12U Bracket A
Date: 4/15,4/20,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/23,6/2,6/3
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Marti Park
SV High
Graham Park
Blackhawk
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

B12U Bracket B
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/9,5/13,5/19,5/20,5/23,6/3,6/10
Venue: BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Brush Creek Park
Green Valley Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
BCSA Complex
Raccoon State Park
Prospect Field
Mohawk Soccer Field
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Brackets: All Brackets

B12U Bracket C
Date: 4/8,4/12,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/23,6/3
Venue: TBD
Mohawk Soccer Field
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brush Creek Park
Marti Park
Green Valley Township Park
Yzone Lower Fields
Beaver Soccer (OH)
Green Valley Park
Raccoon State Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B12U Bracket D
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Hopewell Soccer complex
Graham Park
Knoch
Mohawk Soccer Field
CJ Long Spartan Park
Marti Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15-13 Bracket A
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/1,6/3
Venue: Central Valley HS
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Slippery RocK HS
Wilmington HS Stadium
Franklin Area High School
Graham Park
Green Valley Township Park
Valley Grove
Brackets: All Brackets

B15-13 Bracket B
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/31,6/3
Venue: MASC
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Upper Hancock
BCSA Complex
Graham Park
North Boundary Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B15-13 Bracket C
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Beaver Area High School Stadium
Beaver Soccer (OH)
Laura Doerr Park
Raccoon State Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

B19U Bracket
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/18,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Prospect Field
Brush Creek Park
Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

HS 5v5 Bracket
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/18,5/20
Venue: MASC
TBD
Green Valley Township Park
Larry Mills Park
CJ Long Spartan Park
Shaler - Anderson Field
Blackhawk
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.