Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/14,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/9
Venue: Fairview Middle School
TBD
Edinboro
Fairview Park
Kinzua Fields
Lake Erie / Admirals - Family First
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Grove City
Kinzua Fields
Meadville Area Soccer Club - Townline Fields
Mercer - Cool Springs Fields
Shenango U-10/U12
Greenville Area Soccer Association
Millcreek - McDowell HS
Titusville-Nate Zdarko Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/U15 Boys
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Clarion River Valley
Greenville Area Soccer Association
Hickory H.S.
LESC - Fairview MS 11v11
Kinzua Fields
Meadville Area Soccer Club - Barco-Duratz Field
Mercer - Cool Springs Fields
Fairview Middle School
Grove City
McDowell H. S. turf field
Oil City High School
Millcreek - McDowell HS
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Greenville Area Soccer Association
Hickory H.S.
Kinzua Fields
TBD
CLAYS - Conn. Lake
McDowell H. S. turf field
Meadville Area Soccer Club - Barco-Duratz Field
Meadville High School
Oil City High School
Millcreek - McDowell HS
Titusville-Nate Zdarko Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U18/19 Boys
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Mercer - Cool Springs Fields
Oil City High School
Grove City
Penncrest Fields
ORSA - Oil City HS
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/29,5/30,6/1,6/2,6/9
Venue: Greenville Area Soccer Association
Grove City
Meadville - Townline Rd Fields
Kinzua Fields
Lake Erie / Admirals - Family First
Millcreek - McDowell HS
Shenango U-10/U12
LESC - Fairview MS 9v9
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Girls
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/7,6/9
Venue: Grove City
Kinzua Fields
Meadville Area Soccer Club - Barco-Duratz Field
CLAYS - Conn. Lake
Gen. McLane H.S.
McDowell H. S. turf field
Millcreek - McDowell HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16/17
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: McDowell H. S. turf field
Meadville Area Soccer Club - Barco-Duratz Field
TBD
Penncrest Fields
2013 Spring Mountain
Gen. McLane H.S.
Titusville-Nate Zdarko Field
Millcreek - McDowell HS
Shenango U14 - U19, Hickory HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18/19
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/15,6/16
Venue: Clarion River Valley
Grove City
Kinzua Fields
Mercer - Cool Springs Fields
Hickory H.S.
Penncrest Fields
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.