Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 10 Div 5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/21,10/27,11/3
Venue: TBD
FOE
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Bridgeport
Murrysville
Schenley Oval
TBD
Kittanning
Kiski
Swede Hill
Larry Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Bushy Run
East McKeesport
Kendi Field
Murrysville
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Wilkins Primary
Yough HS
Schenley Oval
Swede Hill
Universal Park
Loyalhanna
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Div 5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: TBD
Somerset HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Murrysville
TBD
FOE
Larry Mills Park
Turner Valley
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/11,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Larry Mills Park
Loyalhanna
MCP-East
TBD
Bushy Run
Kittanning
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Kiski
Swede Hill
Northmoreland
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Bridgeport
Murrysville
TBD
Wilkins Primary
Larry Mills Park
FOE
Kiski
Connellsville - Shallenberger Sportsplex
Northmoreland
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14/15 Div 5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: BCSA Complex
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Graham Park
EA High School
Bon Air
Founders Butler
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U9
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: TBD
Turner Valley
Kiski
Plum
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15 & Under
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Loyalhanna
TBD
Schenley Park Oval
Woodland Hills High School
Larry Mills Park
Francis McClure Middle School
Plum HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14/15 Div 6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Monroeville Community Park -- 14
Murrysville
TBD
White Township Fields
Woodland Hills High School
Schenley Park Oval
Bushy Run
Penn Trafford High School
Kiski
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13 and Under
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/15,10/19,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Larry Mills Park
TBD
Fox Chapel Emmerling Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10 and Under D6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/17,10/20,10/27
Venue: TBD
Mt Odin
Plum
Universal Park
East Field
Monroeville Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets