Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U12 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/28,4/3,4/4,4/5,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/11,5/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/21,3/27,3/28,4/4,4/5,4/11,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/23,5/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 3
Date: 3/28,4/4,4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/16,5/29,5/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 3B
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/4,4/11,4/18,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/4,4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/23,5/30
Venue: TBD
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Family Sports Center Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/4,4/5,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 3
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/4,4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/16,5/23,5/30
Venue: TBD
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/28,4/4,4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/16,5/30
Venue: TBD
Breisinger Field
Ruetom Fields
Founders Fox Chapel
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/4,4/11,4/17,4/18,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/10,5/16,5/23,5/30
Venue: TBD
Family Sports Center Field
Ruetom Fields
Reutom Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 3
Date: 3/28,4/4,4/11,4/15,4/18,4/19,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/17,5/30,5/31
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/8,4/10,4/11,4/18,4/19,5/2,5/3,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/30,5/31
Venue: TBD
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/30
Venue: TBD
Southpointe New field 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 3
Date: 3/28,4/4,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/23,5/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/21,3/27,3/28,4/5,4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/23,5/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/11,4/18,5/2,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/4,4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/30
Venue: TBD
tbd
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/30
Venue: TBD
tbd
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/28,4/4,4/11,4/18,4/19,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys19 Div 1
Date: 3/21,3/28,3/29,4/5,4/11,4/18,4/25,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/9,5/16
Venue: Century V
TBD
Breisinger Field
Geneva College-Turf
Riverview Park
Schenley Oval
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/4,4/6,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 2
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/3,4/4,4/11,4/18,4/23,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/13,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/30
Venue: TBD
Reutom Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 3
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/2,4/3,4/4,4/11,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/30
Venue: Montour Junction
TBD
Quaker Valley Middle School
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 1
Date: 3/21,3/29,4/15,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/16,5/28
Venue: Century Field
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
TBD
New Southpointe
Pleasant Valley Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 2
Date: 3/28,3/29,4/4,4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/16,5/30,5/31
Venue: TBD
Linton Middle School
Beacon Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 3
Date: 3/28,4/2,4/4,4/11,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/30
Venue: TBD
Founders Fox Chapel
Reutom Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 3
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 1
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/11,4/25,4/26,5/10,5/16,5/23,5/30
Venue: Breisinger Field
No OffSeason Russelton
TBD
Geneva College-Turf
Southpointe New field 2
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 2
Date: 3/21,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/7,5/9,5/16,5/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls Div 2
Date: 3/21,3/28,3/31,4/11,4/14,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/6,5/9,5/16,5/30
Venue: Montour Junction
TBD
Russelton Soccer Complex
RMU Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls Div 1
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/11,4/25,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/21,5/23,5/29,5/30
Venue: W & J Stadium
Russelton Soccer Complex
TBD
Beacon Field
Reutom Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 Girls Div 1
Date: 3/21,3/28,3/29,4/6,4/10,4/11,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/23,5/30,5/31
Venue: Beadling Field
Cupples Stadium
TBD
Nike Site
Russelton Soccer Complex
North Strabane Field
Southpointe New field 2
Brackets: All Brackets