Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys Group A
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Kiski
Larry Mills Park
tbd
Complex A
McCandless
Moon
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Middle Road
TBD
Boyce Mayview Park
Yoest Front
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Group B
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/22,5/26,6/1,6/3,6/10,6/16
Venue: Ben Franklin Elementary
Dunbar Twp
tbd
Turner Valley 1
Laurel Point
Schenley Oval
Sonneborn
Rees Park
St. Francis de Sales
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Group C
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Rees Park
tbd
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Middle Road
Richland Park
Fawcett Field
Murrysville
Schenley Oval
Monroeville-West
Barney Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/30,6/2,6/3,6/9,6/10
Venue: Belle Vernon-DiVirgilio Sports Complex
Kiski
Larry Mills Park
Murrysville Community Park
Palmer Park
Panther Hollow
Pine Park Upper
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Kidsport
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Canonsburg - Wylandville
Graham Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Mt. Lebanon-Bird Park
Mt. Lebanon-Jefferson
Boyce Mayview Park
Richland Park
South Fayette-Hogan Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group A
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/8,6/10
Venue: Burkett Soccer Field
Laurel
McCandless
Middle Road
Laurel Point
Panther Hollow
Fogleman Fields
McKinney 1
Bethel Park Millennium Park Field
Larry Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group B
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3
Venue: Clarion River Valley
Dunbar School
JC WIlliams
Turner Valley Soccer Field
JEFFERSON OVAL
Moon
Bird Park
McCandless
Wylandville Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group C
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/18,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Denny Field
East Field
MASC
Bushy Run
Wheeling Park
Shenandoah Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Group A
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Dynamo-Schenley Oval
Reis Run Lower Field
Friendship Park
Northmoreland Park
Pleasant Valley Field
Elm Grove Field
Mylan Park field
Peters Tnshp HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Group B
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/30,6/3,6/10
Venue: Boyce Field
Mt. Lebanon
tbd
Elm Grove Field
Boyce Middle School Field
Beeman Field
McKinney 1
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys
Date: 4/1,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/30,6/2,6/3,6/10
Venue: Dynamo-Schenley Oval
TBD
Laurel
McKinney 1
Beeman Field
Boyce Middle School Field
St. Clairsville
Evans Field
Peters Tnshp HS
Wheeling Park
Somerset
Hickory H.S.
Elm Grove Field
Hollidaysburg Area High School Stadium
Altoona Area Jr. High School
Shenango U14 - U19, Hickory HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16 Boys
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/4,6/8,6/10
Venue: tbd
Boyce Field
Canon Mac HS
Kidsport
Kiski HS
Schenley Oval
Larry Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: tbd
St. Clairsville
TBD
Wheeling Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U18/19 Boys
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10,6/17
Venue: tbd
Schenley Oval
Somerset HS
Laurel Point
Friendship Park
Kiski
Ringgold
Brentwood H.S.
Whitehall
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Group A
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: tbd
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Group B
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/9,6/10
Venue: tbd
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Red
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/19,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Bethel Park Millennium Park Field
Burkett Soccer Field
Morgantown
TBD
Wylandville Field
BCSA Complex
Mt. Lebanon-Jefferson
tbd
Middle Road
Peters Twp
Laurel Point
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Kiski
Middle Road (Rear)
Mt. Lebanon-Bird Park
Butler Soccer
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls White
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Boyce Mayview Park
Larry Mills Park
Moon
tbd
Wheeling Park
Graham Park
Middle Road (Rear)
McCandless
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Pine Park Upper
Plum
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Blue
Date: 4/1,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Bushy Run
Hempfield Park
Monroeville-West
Panther Hollow
South Park
tbd
Hampton Main
Monroeville-Valley Park
Harmar Fields
Turner Valley Soccer Field
MCP-West
BCSA Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group A
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Butler Soccer
Canonsburg - Wylandville
Center Grange Primary School
Connellsville Falcon Football Stadium
Mt. Lebanon
Penn Trafford High School
Plum
South Park
Wheeling Park
Bethel Park Millennium Park Field
Denny Field
McCandless
South Fayette High School
TBD
Fogleman Fields
Kiski
Complex A
Demo
Hogan Field
North Allegheny
Pending Assignment
Hollidaysburg Area High School Stadium
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Bird Park
Morgantown
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Group A
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/8,5/13,5/20,5/31,6/3,6/7,6/10
Venue: tbd
Boyce Field
Northmoreland Park
Altoona Area Jr. High School
Mt. Lebanon
Wheeling Park
Loyalhanna
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Larry Mills Park
Connellsville Falcon Football Stadium
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Intramural Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Group B
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/23,6/3
Venue: tbd
Laurel Point
Fridley Field
TBD
Mylan Park field
Kidsport
Hampton Main
Monroeville-West
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: tbd
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16 Girls
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/13,5/20,6/3
Venue: Mansion Park
tbd
Kidsport
Wheeling Park
EFHS
St. Clairsville
Intramural Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U17/18/19 Girls
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/30,6/3,6/10
Venue: Friendship Park
JC WIlliams
North Strabane Field
TBD
Bridgeport
KAHS
tbd
Whitehall
Baldwin HS
Laurel Point
Henderson Elementary
Wheeling Park
Kidsport
Northmoreland Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.