Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys Group A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Fawcett Field
Fox Chapel Middle Road
Northmoreland
Plum
West McMurray Road Complex
Peters Soccer Complex
Richland Park
Yoest Front
Kiski
Hampton Main
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Wheeling Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Group B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
Jaguars
Morton Field
WACC
Marion Soccer Complex
McCormick Field
Richland Park
Fox Chapel Middle Road
Peters Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Graham Park
Hampton Main
TBD
Yoest Back
Leopold Lake Park
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Challenger
Mt. Lebanon turf
Mt. Lebanon-Bird Park
McCandless
McKinley Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Klinger
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Yoest Back
Morton Soccer Complex
Richland Park
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Panther Hollow
Wheeling Park
Bushy Run
McCandless
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/27,10/30,11/6
Venue: ABE Field
Center Grange Primary School
Hampton Main
McKinley Field
Ohl
Emmerling Park
Graham Park
McKinney Front
Middle Road
Richland Park
Yoest Front
Denny Field
Reis Run Lower Field
Challenger
T. W. Phillips
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group B
Date: 9/11,9/16,9/18,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/29,10/30
Venue: Challenger
Hogan Field
Marion Soccer Complex
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Sonneborn
Klinger
Morton Soccer Complex
Mt. Lebanon turf
Evans Field
Bridgeport, WV
Bird Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group C
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Armstong Park
Bushy Run
East McKeesport
MUSC Laurel Point
Northmoreland Park
Maize Field
Mammoth Park
Monroeville-Valley Park
East Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Hoss Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/28,10/30,11/6
Venue: Elm Grove Field
Freeport U14/U16 Field
McKee Elementary School
Mt. Lebanon H. S.
TBD
Universal Park
Boyce Middle School Field
Northmoreland Park
Pine Park
Plum HS
MCYSA
Mt. Lebanon turf
Boyce Field
Wheeling Park
Penn Trafford High School
Richland Park
Wheeling - 16th Street
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Boyce Middle School Field
Burkett Soccer Field
Steel Valley
Hollidaysburg - Tiger Stadium
Montour High School
Peters Tnshp HS
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
U.S.C.
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Altoona Area Jr. High School
Laurel Point
Norwin
Plum HS
JC WIlliams
U.S.C.
Woodland Hills High School
Altoona Intramural
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Boyce Middle School Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Group A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/23,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Morton Field
TBD
Quaker Valley Middle School
West McMurray Road Complex
Middle Road
McKinney Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Group B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Northmoreland
Richland Park
TBD
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Middle Road Left
Meadow Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Group A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: AGC Sample
Denny Field
Hoss Soccer Complex
Moon
Hampton Main
Middle Road (Rear)
Richland Park
Glenshaw Valley
TBD
Yoest Back
Emmerling Park
Burkett Park
McCandless
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Group B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
Mammoth Park
Norwin
TBD
Armstong Park
Chartiers Valley High School Stadium Field
Marion Soccer Complex
Morton Soccer Complex
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Bethel Park
Center Grange Primary School
Challenger
Greenwood Park
Kiski
Klinger
Laurel Point
Loyalhanna
Morton Soccer Complex
NASC U10
Peters Twp
Wheeling Park
Butler Soccer
Hogan Field
Marion Soccer Complex
Middle Road
Montour
Ohio Twp Park
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Denny Field
Graham Park
Maize Field
Mt. Lebanon
Northmoreland Park
Bridgeport Rec Center
Larry Mills Park
Wylandville
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Group A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: TBD
Peters Tnshp HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Group B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: JC WIlliams
Marion Soccer Complex
Mt. Lebanon turf
U.S.C.
Plum HS
TBD
Wheeling Park
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Larry Mills Park
South Fayette High School
Boyce Middle School Field
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.