Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 10 Div 5
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/30,5/31,6/7
Venue: Kiski
MCP-West
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Winchester Thurston
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Murrysville Community Park
Universal Park
White Township Fields
East McKeesport
Willow Park - Mark Bittel Fields
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 6
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/19,5/31,6/7
Venue: Bushy Run
Hempfield Park
Kelly Field
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
White Township Fields
Mt Odin
FOE
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Universal Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 5
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/31,6/7
Venue: TBD
Kiski
Schenley Oval
Monroeville-Valley Park
Larry Mills Field 2
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 6
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/7
Venue: TBD
Murrysville Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 5
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/20,5/31,6/1,6/7
Venue: TBD
MCP-West
Murrysville Community Park
Penn Trafford High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 5/6
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/5,6/7
Venue: TBD
MCP-East
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Div 5/6
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/13,5/17,5/21,5/31,6/7
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19 Div 5/6
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/30,5/31,6/7
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 6
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/29,5/31,6/7
Venue: TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Universal Park
Willow Park - Mark Bittel Fields
Winchester Thurston
Loyalhanna
Murrysville Community Park
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Hempfield Park
MCP-East
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 5
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/7
Venue: Bushy Run
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Field
White Township Fields
Kiski
Larry Mills Park
Monroeville-Valley Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
MCP-West
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 5
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/7
Venue: Dynamo-Schenley Oval
TBD
Kendi Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
White Township Fields
Swede Hill
Yough HS
Wilkins Primary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 6
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,4/30,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/18,5/29,5/31,6/7
Venue: Murrysville Community Park
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Swede Hill
Larry Mills Field 2
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 5
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/8,5/10,5/17,5/19,5/29,5/31,6/5,6/7
Venue: TBD
tbd
Murrysville Community Park
MCP-West
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16/19
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/31,6/7
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets