Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 9v9 Sec 1
Date: 10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9v9 Sec 2
Date: 10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9v9 Sec 3
Date: 10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9v9 Sec 4
Date: 10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9v9 Sec 5
Date: 10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: TBD
McKinney 1
Brackets: All Brackets

7v7 Blue
Date: 9/26,10/3,10/15,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/31
Venue: Graham Park
Ohio Twp Park
Richland Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

7v7 Red
Date: 9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: Ohio Twp Park
Reis Run Upper Field
RGS YMCA
Schwartz
Reis Run Lower Field
Richland Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

B 11v11 Section A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Denny Field
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Fridley Field
Lenzner Field
Ross Elementary Turf Field
TBD
C & G
Route 910 Field
Harrison Hills
Kotecki Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
Bon Air Elementary
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

B 11v11 Section B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Fridley Field
TBD
Route 910 Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Mars Turf Field
Graham Park
Beeman Field
Brackets: All Brackets

G 7V7 Tan 5
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Ohio Twp Park
TBD
Schwartz
Richland Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Middle Road Right
Brackets: All Brackets

G 9v9 Girls Gold
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3
Venue: Hampton Main
Middle Road (Rear)
Reis Run Upper Field
TBD
Harrison Hills Park
Laurie Ann West Community Center
McKinney Back
Richland Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Quaker Valley Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9v9 Black
Date: 10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: McKinney Front
TBD
Quaker Valley Middle School
Linbrook
Reis Run Lower Field
McKinney Back
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9v9 White
Date: 10/10,10/17,10/20,10/24,10/26,10/31,11/7
Venue: Harrison Hills Park
Richland Park
TBD
Hampton Main
Linbrook
Middle Road (Rear)
McKinney Back
Brackets: All Brackets

G U12-13 9v9 6Blue
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Hampton Main
Middle Road (Rear)
Reis Run Lower Field
Denny Field
Laurie Ann West Community Center
Kotecki Field
TBD
Glenshaw Valley
Moskala
Brackets: All Brackets

G U12 -13 9v9 6green
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: Moskala
Reis Run Lower Field
Denny Field
Laurie Ann West Community Center
Reis Run Upper Field
Kotecki Field
Hampton Main
Middle Road (Rear)
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

G red 9v9 5
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/31
Venue: Middle Road (Rear)
Ohio Twp Park
TBD
McKinney Back
Moskala
Denny Field
Laurie Ann West Community Center
Freeport Community Park
Glenshaw Valley
harmar
McCandless
Hampton Main
Lenzner Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U15Girls
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Lenzner Field
TBD
C & G
Ross Elementary Turf Field
Route 910 Field
Beeman Field
Richland Park
Pine Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
RGS YMCA
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets