Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys Group A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Larry Mills Field 2
Ohio Twp Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Group B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: TBD
JC Stone Field (Northpark)
Norwin
Bushy Run
Collier Community Park
Klinger
Emmerling Park
JC Stone Field-North Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: TBD
Graham Park
Schenley Oval
Hoss Soccer Complex
Murrysville Community Park
JC Stone Field (Northpark)
Linbrook
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/18,10/20,10/25,10/27
Venue: Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Emmerling Park
Hoss Soccer Complex
JC Stone Field (Northpark)
Graham Park
JC Stone Field-North Park
TBD
Schenley Oval
Leopold Lake Park
Middle Road
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/20,10/27
Venue: Evans Field
Hampton Main
Ohio Twp Park
Turner Valley
Graham Park
Mt. Lebanon turf
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Larry Mills Park
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group C
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Hampton Main
MCP-East
Morton Field
Kiski
Burkett Soccer Field
Murrysville Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Beeman Field
JKYSC-Jefferson Kiwanis Youth Soccer Club
McCormick Field
Mt. Lebanon H. S.
Mylan Park field
Peters Tnshp HS
Butler Soccer
Graham Park
U.S.C.
Wheeling Park
Larry Mills Park
North Allegheny IS
Wheeling - 16th Street
Morton Soccer Complex
East Wheeling Soccer Complex
Plum HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Harding Stadium - Steubenville, OH
Mohawk Soccer Field
U.S.C.
Bentworth Middle School
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Boyce Middle School Field
JKYSC-Jefferson Kiwanis Youth Soccer Club
Schenley Park Oval
Turner Valley Soccer Field
North Allegheny IS
Marshall Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: TBD
JKYSC-Jefferson Kiwanis Youth Soccer Club
Bushy Run
Penn Trafford High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/18,10/20,10/27,11/1,11/3,11/10
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/7,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Graham Park
Klinger
McKinney Front
MUSC Laurel Point
Pronto Field (Moon)
Challenger
JC Stone Field (Northpark)
Peterswood Soccer Complex
BCSA Complex
Oglebay Park
Wheeling Park
Norwin
Sonneborn
North Strabane Field
Turner Valley
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: JC Stone Field-North Park
North Strabane Field
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Larry Mills Park
Laurel Point
Pronto Field (Moon)
Klinger
Morton Soccer Complex
Rees Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Freeport Community Park
McKinley Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets