Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U9 Boys White
Date: 8/20,8/27,9/3,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Bushy Run
Cool Springs
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Boyce Field
Brenner Road
Graham Park
Montour Junction
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys Blue
Date: 8/20,8/27,9/3,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Cool Springs
Graham Park
Mound Grove 2
Wildwood Sports Complex 1
Brenner Road
Bushy Run
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Montour Junction
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Red
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Brenner Road
Mound Grove 1
Cool Springs
Graham Park
Breisinger Field
Southpointe New field 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys White
Date: 9/3,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Osborne Elementary
Cool Springs
Graham Park
Bushy Run
Wildwood Sports Complex 1
Nike Site
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Blue
Date: 9/3,9/10,9/24,10/8,10/15,10/22
Venue: Brenner Road
Wildwood Sports Complex 1
Southpointe New field 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Red
Date: 9/3,9/9,9/10,9/17,9/23,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Southpointe New field 2
Century United Soccer Complex
Family Sports Center 9 v9
Breisinger Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys White
Date: 9/3,9/10,9/17,10/1,10/8,10/29,11/5
Venue: Nike Site
Mound Grove 1
Southpointe New field 2
No OffSeason Russelton
Founders Fox Chapel
Schwartz
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Blue
Date: 9/3,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: NIKE
No OffSeason Russelton
Century United Soccer Complex
Family Sports Center 9 v9
Century Field
Nike Site
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
North Strabane Field
Schwartz
Southpointe New field 2
Village Green Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 1
Date: 9/3,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/6
Venue: Family Sports Center 9 v9
Founders Fox Chapel
Breisinger Field
Mound Grove 2
No OffSeason Russelton
Century Field
Southpointe New field 2
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 2
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,10/30,11/5
Venue: Family Sports Center 9 v9
Founders Fox Chapel
Pronto Field (Moon)
Breisinger Field
Bushy Run
Southpointe New field 2
Graham Park
Nike Site
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 3
Date: 9/3,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/5
Venue: Richland Park
Century Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Montour Junction
Ruetom Fields
Village Square
Nike Site
Quaker Valley Middle School
North Strabane Field
Fairbrook
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 1
Date: 9/10,9/16,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Brenner Road
Century Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Family Sports Center 11 v 11
Kiski HS
Breisinger Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 2
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/4,11/5
Venue: Montour Junction
Family Sports Center 11 v 11
State College Area HS North
Century Field
Graham Park
Reutom Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 3
Date: 8/27,9/2,9/3,9/10,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Quaker Valley Middle School
Russelton Soccer Complex
No OffSeason Russelton
16th Street
Altoona Area Jr. High School
Founders Fox Chapel
Bushy Run
Kiski HS
Riverview Park
Riverside Park
Brentwood H.S.
Montour Junction
Village Green Park
Valley High Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 1
Date: 8/27,9/3,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Mound Grove 1
Founders Fox Chapel
State College Area HS North
Penn Trafford
Montour Junction
Graham Park
Kiski
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 2
Date: 8/27,9/10,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: No OffSeason Russelton
Ruetom Fields
Altoona Intramural
Bushy Run
Breisinger Field
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Valley High Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 3
Date: 8/27,9/10,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/12
Venue: Brentwood H.S.
Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Field
Montour Junction
Graham Park
Century Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Quaker Valley Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 2
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/17,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Riverview Park
TBD
No OffSeason Russelton
North Allegheny IS
Ruetom Fields
Montour Junction
Woodland Hills High School
Brentwood H.S.
ST Thomas More
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls White
Date: 8/20,8/27,9/3,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22
Venue: Graham Park
Bushy Run
Cool Springs
Wildwood Sports Complex 1
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls Blue
Date: 8/20,8/27,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Cool Springs
Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Park
Brenner Road
Bushy Run
Wildwood Sports Complex 1
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Red
Date: 9/3,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: SouthPointe Fieldhouse
NIKE
Penn Trafford
Brenner Road
Cool Springs
Nike Site
Southpointe New field 2
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls White
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/17,9/19,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: NIKE
Mound Grove 2
Southpointe New field 2
Graham Park
Mound Grove 1
BCSA Complex
Nike Site
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Wildwood Sports Complex 1
Cool Springs
Family Sports Center 9 v9
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Blue
Date: 9/3,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Osborne school
Brenner Road
Cool Springs
Founders Fox Chapel
Osborne Elementary
Southpointe New field 2
Breisinger Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Red
Date: 9/3,9/10,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
Southpointe New field 2
Cool Springs
Family Sports Center 9 v9
Beacon
Leopold Lake Park
Oak Hollow
Graham Park
Beacon Field
Breisinger Field
Nike Site
Pronto Field (Moon)
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls White
Date: 8/27,9/3,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/5
Venue: 2013 Spring Mountain
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Center Grange Primary School
Founders Fox Chapel
Kiski
Southpointe New field 2
Graham Park
No OffSeason Russelton
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Century United Soccer Complex
Nike Site
Penn Trafford
Village Square
Breisinger Field
Brentwood H.S.
Jeannette High School Stadium
Village Green Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Blue
Date: 8/27,9/3,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/13,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Century Field
Reutom Field
Family Sports Center 9 v9
Southpointe New field 2
Village Green Park
Founders Fox Chapel
No OffSeason Russelton
Quaker Valley Middle School
Beacon Field
Century United Soccer Complex
Breisinger Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Oak Hollow
Pronto Field (Moon)
Graham Park
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Beacon Field
Century Field
Leopold Lake Park
Breisinger Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 2
Date: 8/27,9/3,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Quaker Valley Middle School
Family Sports Center 9 v9
No OffSeason Russelton
Oak Hollow
Century Field
Beacon Field
Brenner Road
Founders Fox Chapel
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Montour Junction
Century United Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 3
Date: 9/3,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Brenner Road
Founders Fox Chapel
Mound Grove 1
No OffSeason Russelton
Ruetom Fields
Village Green Park
Family Sports Center 9 v9
BCSA Complex
North Strabane Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 1
Date: 8/27,9/2,9/3,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Southpointe New field 2
Founders Fox Chapel
Breisinger Field
Brenner Road
Penn Trafford
Century United Soccer Complex
No OffSeason Russelton
Century Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 2
Date: 8/27,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/6
Venue: No OffSeason Russelton
Graham Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
Breisinger Field
Century United Soccer Complex
Village Green Park
Schwartz
Montour Junction
Erie Bank Sports Park
Brentwood H.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 3
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Family Sports Center 9 v9
Reutom Field
Founders Fox Chapel
No OffSeason Russelton
Altoona Intramural
Fogleman Fields
Penn Trafford
Morgantown
Family Sports Center 11 v 11
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 1
Date: 8/26,9/3,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: No OffSeason Russelton
16th Street
Century Field
Ruetom Fields
Founders Fox Chapel
Bushy Run
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 2
Date: 8/20,8/27,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: RMU Field
Breisinger Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Montour Junction
Village Green Park
Ruetom Fields
North Strabane Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
McKinney 1
Brentwood H.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/17,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/7,11/12
Venue: Founders Butler
Founders Fox Chapel
Brentwood H.S.
Kiski HS
North Strabane Field
Valley High Stadium
Penn Trafford
Brackets: All Brackets