Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U11 Boys Blue
Date: 3/17,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/21,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Red
Date: 3/17,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys White
Date: 3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/20,6/2
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/10,3/24,4/6,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/24
Venue: TBD
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Shadyside Academy MS
Oak Hollow
St Marys Field (11)
Century Field
North Boundary Park
Founders Fox Chapel
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/22,5/5,5/7,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/24,5/30,6/2
Venue: Quaker Valley Middle School
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
NIKE
TBD
Graham Park
Leggett Field
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Family Sports Center Field
North United Soccer Complex
Ruetom Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 3
Date: 3/17,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/25,6/2
Venue: TBD
North Strabane Field
Universal Park
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Century United Soccer Complex
Reutom Field
Shadyside Academy MS
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
Armstrong Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/17,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/6,5/12,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/31,6/2
Venue: Peters Tnshp HS
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
TBD
La Roche College
Boyce Field
Family Sports Center Field
Cal U.
North United Soccer Complex
Century United Soccer Complex
Pleasant Valley Field
Graham Park
Beacon Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/17,4/14,4/20,4/21,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/23,6/2,6/3
Venue: TBD
Reutom Field
RMU Field
Shadyside Academy
Friendship Park
WCCC
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Founders Fox Chapel
Montour Junction
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/19,5/20,5/26,6/2
Venue: Fogleman Fields
Robert Morris University
Century Field
North Strabane Field
Roosevelt Field
WCCC
Family Sports Center Field
Cupples Stadium
TBD
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/24,3/31,4/7,4/8,4/12,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/26,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/19,5/20,5/23
Venue: Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Pleasant Hills Municipal Park
La Roche College
Geneva College Grass Field
Family Sports Center Field
Graham Park
CCAC
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/17,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/19,6/2
Venue: Wheeling - 16th Street
Friendship Park
Ruetom Fields
Graham Park
Century Field
Century United Soccer Complex
Cal U.
Founders Fox Chapel
Pleasant Valley Field
Pleasant Hills Municipal Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 3
Date: 3/17,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Cupples Stadium
Century Field
NA High School
Robert Morris University
TBD
North Strabane Field
Shadyside Academy
Brentwood H.S.
Graham Park
C & G
Shaler Area High School
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/17,4/8,4/14,4/21,4/22,5/5,5/12,5/15,5/19,6/1,6/2
Venue: Century Field
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
RMU Field
Breisinger Field
Beacon Field
Graham Park
TBD
Founders Fox Chapel
Family Sports Center Field
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/17,4/7,4/14,4/21,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/2
Venue: TBD
Hollidaysburg - Tiger Stadium
WCCC
C & G
Loyalhanna
RMU Field
North Strabane Field
North Boundary Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 3
Date: 3/17,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/31,6/2
Venue: W & J Stadium
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
TBD
Vincent Field
Beacon Field
Mylan Park field
Victory Fields #1
Shadyside Academy
Cal U.
Shaler Area High School
Founders Fox Chapel
Shaler Middle School
Pleasant Hills Municipal Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/17,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/26,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/19,5/31,6/2
Venue: Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Valley High Stadium
Breisinger Field
Victory Fields #1
WCCC
Cupples Stadium
Pleasant Valley Field
Graham Park
SV High
North Strabane Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Fogleman Fields
North Strabane Field
TBD
Breisinger Field
Family Sports Center Field
Cal U.
Century Field
Beacon Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/17,3/18,3/31,4/14,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/19,5/20,5/23,5/26,5/30,6/2
Venue: TBD
Freeport Turf
North Strabane Field
Beacon Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
North United Soccer Complex
Kiski Prep
Graham Park
Geneva College Grass Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/10,3/17,4/7,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/9,5/12,5/19,5/20,5/24,5/29,6/1,6/2
Venue: TBD
Breisinger Field
North Allegheny
WCCC
North Allegheny High School Stadium
Brenner Road
Montour Junction
North United Soccer Complex
WBSC
Graham Park
Hopewell High School
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
C & G
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys19 Div 1
Date: 3/24,3/31,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/17,4/20,4/21,4/22,5/1,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/13,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/29,6/1,6/2
Venue: Century Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Valley High Stadium
Freeport Turf
North Allegheny
North Strabane Field
Breisinger Field
Ruetom Fields
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Mars Turf Field
Reutom Field
Beacon Field
Graham Park
C & G
Founders Fox Chapel
Kiski Prep
RMU Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/19,5/22,5/30,6/2,6/3
Venue: Breisinger Field
Dormont Stadium
Schenley Oval
RMU Field
WCCC
North Strabane Field
C & G
Cal U.
Hempfield HS
Pleasant Hills Municipal Park
Fogleman Fields
TBD
Windber
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Red
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/16,5/19,5/26,6/2
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Blue
Date: 3/24,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/2
Venue: TBD
Century V
Beacon Field
Family Sports Center Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls White
Date: 3/12,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/30,6/2
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 1
Date: 3/24,3/31,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/15,5/21
Venue: SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Century United Soccer Complex
Turner Valley
Family Sports Center Field
North United Soccer Complex
Brenner Road
Century V
Century Field
TBD
Beacon Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 2
Date: 3/17,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/22,5/26,6/2
Venue: SouthPointe Fieldhouse
TBD
Founders Fox Chapel
Hopewell Soccer Fields
NIKE
Ruetom Fields
Leggett Field
Hopewell Soccer complex
Ruetom Field 3
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
St Marys Field (11)
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 3
Date: 3/31,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/2
Venue: TBD
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Hopewell Soccer Fields
tbd
Founders Fox Chapel
North Strabane Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 1
Date: 3/17,4/7,4/24,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/22,6/2
Venue: TBD
Beacon Field
Shaler Area High School
Shaler Middle School
Valley High Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 2
Date: 3/17,4/13,4/14,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/2
Venue: Century V
Brenner Road
North Strabane Field
Century Field
Cupples Stadium
Shadyside Academy
TBD
Founders Fox Chapel
Cool Springs
Graham Park
Brentwood H.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 3
Date: 3/24,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/2
Venue: Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
TBD
C & G
Friendship Park
Mylan Park field
Roosevelt Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/7,4/8,4/21,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/23,6/2,6/3
Venue: Breisinger Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Shaler Area High School
Brenner Road
WCCC
Freeport Turf
Graham Park
Shaler Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/15,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/31,6/2
Venue: TBD
Altoona Area Jr. High School
Washington PA Soccer Fields
Northmoreland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/13,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/22,6/1,6/2
Venue: Family Sports Center Field
Founders Fox Chapel
CCAC
C & G
Cupples Stadium
North Strabane Field
Beacon Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/31,6/2
Venue: Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
North Boundary Park
WCCC
Burkett Soccer Field
Hopewell High School
Reutom Field
Cal U 12-1
Graham Park
Montour High School
Ruetom Fields
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Breisinger Field
Roosevelt Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Mansion Park
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brentwood H.S.
WCCC
Fogleman Fields
Century Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
North Strabane Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/7,4/11,4/12,4/14,4/19,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/14,5/17,5/19,5/29,6/2
Venue: TBD
Beacon Field
Victory Fields #1
Cupples Stadium
Brentwood H.S.
Valley High Stadium
Freeport Turf
Fogleman Fields
Kiski Prep
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/20,5/24,6/1,6/2,6/3
Venue: C & G
RMU Field
Graham Park
North United Soccer Complex
TBD
Breisinger Field
Nike Site
Century United Soccer Complex
North Boundary Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,5/5,5/10,5/12,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/30,5/31,6/2
Venue: TBD
Altoona Area Jr. High School
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Northmoreland Park
Founders Fox Chapel
WCCC
Brenner Road
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/2,5/3,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/23,6/2
Venue: TBD
Founders Fox Chapel
Brentwood H.S.
Shaler Area High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls Div 1
Date: 3/17,3/26,4/7,4/10,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/9,5/12,5/16,5/19,5/23,5/30
Venue: Valley High Stadium
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Breisinger Field
C & G
WCCC
RMU Field
Beacon Field
TBD
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets