Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
GU10 Bracket A
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: BCSA Complex
MASC
Graham Park
Crooks Field U10
Blackhawk
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Bracket B
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Blackhawk
Brush Creek Park
Center Grange Primary School
Green Valley Township Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Graham Park
Butler Soccer
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket A
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/7,10/11,10/14,10/18,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/7
Venue: Graham Park
Green Valley Park
Center Grange Primary School
Harrisville Community Park Fields
MASC
Yzone Lower Fields
Green Valley Township Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket B
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Graham Park
MASC
Yzone Lower Fields
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Laura Doerr Park
Brush Creek Park
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket C
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Butler Soccer
Hopewell Soccer complex
MASC
Portersville Community Park Field
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Graham Park
Marti Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14/15 League
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Graham Park
Marti Park
TBD
Yzone Lower Fields
Brush Creek Park
BCSA Complex
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket A
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Blackhawk
Butler Soccer
MASC
Graham Park
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket B
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
MASC
Quaker Valley Middle School
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Yzone Lower Fields
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
graham park
Green Valley Park
Green Valley Township Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket C
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,10/31,11/1
Venue: Brush Creek Park
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Center Grange Primary School
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Butler Soccer
graham park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket A
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: TBD
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Green Valley Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket B
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Butler Soccer
MASC
Yzone Lower Fields
Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
Marti Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket C
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
Prospect Field
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Raccoon State Park
Brush Creek Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket D
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: CJ Long Spartan Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Portersville Community Park Field
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Brush Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 A
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Graham Park
MASC
Yzone Lower Fields
BCSA Complex
Mohawk Soccer Field
Brush Creek Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 B
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
CJ Long Spartan Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Mohawk Soccer Field
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Brush Creek Park
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

B17 5v5
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Alton Field
Center Grange Primary School
MASC
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Bracket A
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/16,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Beeman Field
Graham Park
Fox Chapel Emmerling Park
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets