Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
N District U11
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: TBD
Murrysville
McCandless
Shaler - Denny Field
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 5
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 6
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12/U13 Div 6
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 5
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/U15 Boys Div 6
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U16/17 Boys
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 & U19 Boys Div A
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Reis Run Lower Field
Fridley Field
Harmar Fields
Green Valley Park
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 & U19 Boys Div B
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Harrison Hills Park
Pine Park U-14+
TBD
Valley High Stadium
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field
Freeport Community Park
Route 910 Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Middle Road
Brackets: All Brackets

Coed U-19D6
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/20,6/2
Venue: Beeman Field
Denny Field
MASC
Fridley Field
CJ Long Spartan Park
McKinney 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U-11 Girls 5
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: McCandless
Middle Road
Osborne school
TBD
Linbrook
Pine Park
Murrysville Community Park
harmar
Emmerling Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls 6
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Denny Field
Emmerling Park
Middle Road
main field
Highland Middle School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 5
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: harmar
Linbrook
Osborne school
TBD
Wolfpack Park
Yoest Back
Hampton Main
Freeport Community Park
Reis Run Upper Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 6
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Denny Field
Freeport Community Park
Harrison Hills Park
Linbrook
Middle Road
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Ohio Twp Park
Pine Park
Wolfpack Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Yoest Back
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 6
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Fridley Field
Route 910 Field
Beeman Field
Pine Park U-14+
McKinney 1
Hampton Main
Wolfpack Park Large
Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field
Valley High Stadium
Nike Site
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 5
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Denny Field
McKinney 1
Riverside Park
TBD
Wolfpack Park Large
Reis Run Upper Field
Route 910 Field
Fridley Field
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Hampton Main
Harmar Fields
Valley High Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U16/17 Girls 5/6
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Denny Field
McKinney 1
Pine Park U-14+
Reis Run Lower Field
Wolfpack Park Large
Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field
Freeport Community Park
Valley High Stadium
Graham Park
Route 910 Field
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Nike Site
Middle Road
Beeman Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls 5/6
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Route 910 Field
Valley High Stadium
Harmar Fields
Harrison Hills Park
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.