Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys Group A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/24,10/26
Venue: Fawcett Field
Kiski
Larry Mills Park
MASC
Murrysville Community Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Winchester Thurston
Fox Chapel Middle Road
Graham Park
Morton Field
Moskala
Penn Trafford
tbd
Waynesburg
Laurel Point
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Group B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26
Venue: Burkett Park
Harrison Hills Park
Kiski
Middle Road
Shenango U-10/U12
Winchester Thurston
Fawcett Field
Richland Park
Yoest Front
McCandless
MCYSA
Middle Road (Rear)
Meadow Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/26
Venue: JEFFERSON OVAL
Kiski
Larry Mills Park
Middle Road
Hampton Main
Quaker Valley Middle School
Wylandville Field
Yoest Back
Bird Park
McCandless
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/12,10/16,10/19,10/26
Venue: Burkett Soccer Field
Linbrook
McDowell H. S. turf field
Moon
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Graham Park
Schenley Oval
Colewood Upper
Maize Field
Waynesburg
Laurel Point
Rees Park
Yoest Back
main field
Colewood Lower
Brackets: All Brackets

U11Boys Group C
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/25,10/26
Venue: Bethel Park
McKinney 1
Valley View Field
Hoss Soccer Complex
Richland Park
Wheeling Park
Linbrook
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group D
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: Denny Field
Laurel Point
Leopold Park
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Schenley Oval
Wilkins Primary
Leopold Lake Park
Valley View Field
Kotecki Field
Monroeville-Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Group A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: Henderson Elementary
Laurel Point
tbd
Kiski
McKnight
Schenley Oval
Beeman Field
Waynesburg 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Group B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/26
Venue: Hampton Main
Peters Tnshp HS
Turner Valley 1
Fridley Field
McCormick Field
Steel Valley
Boyce Middle School Field
Boyce Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26
Venue: Fogleman Fields
Laurel Point
McDowell H. S. turf field
Oval
Peters Tnshp HS
U.S.C.
Evans Field
Henderson Elementary
Thomas Jefferson High School
Woodland Hills High School
Boyce Middle School Field
Kidsport
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Elm Grove Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Group A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: Hampton Main
tbd
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Group B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/1
Venue: tbd
Richland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Group A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/8
Venue: Burkett Soccer Field
Penn Trafford
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Wylandville Field
MASC
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Bethel Park Millennium Park Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Valley View Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Group B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: Laurel Point
Leopold Park
Moon
TBD
Larry Mills Park
Peterswood Soccer Complex
tbd
Morton Soccer Complex
Northmoreland
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Group C
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: McCandless
Middle Road
South Park
tbd
Valley
Hogan Field
JEFFERSON OVAL
McKinney 1
Hampton Main
Bird Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/24,10/26,11/2
Venue: Kiski
Laurel Point
Linbrook
Middle Road
Center Grange Primary School
Middle Road (Rear)
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Valley View Field
Larry Mills Park
Yoest Back
Central Valley HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26
Venue: Challenger
Hampton Main
Waynesburg
Wylandville Field
Hoss Soccer Complex
Moskala
Murrysville
Bird Park
Morgantown
JEFFERSON OVAL
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group C
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26
Venue: Burkett Soccer Field
Emmerling Park
Freeport Community Park
Marion Soccer Complex
Hogan Field
Middle Road (Rear)
Reis Run Lower Field
Wheeling Park
Denny Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Altoona Intramural
Fridley Field
Kiski
Thomas Jefferson High School
Wheeling Park
Laurel Point
Norwin
U.S.C.
Fogleman Fields
Waynesburg
Boyce Middle School Field
Varsity 1 Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/22,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bethel Park High School Stadium
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Marion Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Wolfpack Park Large
Boyce Middle School Field
Laurel Point
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Peters Tnshp HS
McDowell H. S. turf field
Wheeling Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.