Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U11 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/29,4/11,4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/14,5/17,5/30,5/31,6/5,6/7,6/11
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
Graham Park
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Beacon Field
Middle Road
Leggett Field
North United Soccer Complex
Shadyside Academy MS
Oak Hollow
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/29,4/5,4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/9,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/30,5/31,6/4,6/6,6/7,6/14
Venue: TBD
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
North Strabane Field
Ruetom Field 3
tbd
Butler Soccer
Graham Park
Leggett Field
Crew Fields Butler
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/29,4/5,4/11,4/12,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/17,5/22,5/30,5/31,6/1,6/4,6/5,6/7,6/14
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Shadyside Academy MS
Graham Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Leggett Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/5,4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/22,5/28,5/30,5/31,6/7
Venue: Hopewell Soccer complex
North Strabane Field
TBD
Graham Park
North United Soccer Complex
Crew Fields Butler
Beacon Field
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/29,4/5,4/12,4/19,4/25,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/28,5/30,5/31,6/1,6/5,6/7
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
Shadyside Academy
JC Stone Field-North Park
Beacon Field
Beadling Field
Graham Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Founders Fox Chapel
Harrison Hills Park
Stanwood Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/29,5/31,6/1,6/7,6/14
Venue: Hopewell Soccer Fields
Reutom Field
Stanwood Field
C & G
Cupples Stadium
North Strabane Field
CCAC
Bushy Run
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/29,4/5,4/12,4/26,5/3,5/4,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/19,5/31,6/3,6/5,5/30
Venue: West Allegheny High School
Cupples Stadium
Beacon Field
Reis Run Soccer Complex
North Strabane Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Shadyside Academy
CCAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/5,4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/16,5/17,5/31,6/7,6/12
Venue: Seton LaSalle High School
TBD
Century United Soccer Complex
tbd
MUSC Laurel Point
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Century Field
Ruetom Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/29,4/5,4/12,4/19,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/18,5/24,5/28,5/31,6/3,6/5,6/7
Venue: West Allegheny High School
North United Soccer Complex
SSA
Bushy Run
Beadling Field
Graham Park
Reutom Field
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 3
Date: 3/29,4/12,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/21,5/31,6/7
Venue: Seton LaSalle High School
Hoss Soccer Complex
North Strabane Field
Hollidaysburg Area High School Stadium
Altoona Area Jr. High School
TBD
Beacon Field
Waynesburg
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/29,4/5,4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/28,5/29,5/31,6/6,6/7
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
Cupples Stadium
Penn Trafford High School
TBD
Belle Vernon - High School Stadium
Seton LaSalle High School
Fogleman Fields
Reutom Field
North Strabane Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/20,5/31,6/5
Venue: Graham Park
Beacon Field
C & G
Laurel Point
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/31,4/5,4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/14,5/17,5/24,5/31,6/2,6/4,6/5,6/7,6/10,6/11
Venue: Cal U.
Graham Park
Oval
Butler Boys and Girls Club
Cupples Stadium
Beacon Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Reutom Field
Ruetom Field 3
West Allegheny High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/5,4/12,4/23,5/3,5/4,5/14,5/21,5/28,5/31
Venue: Beeman Field
Linton Middle School
North United Soccer Complex
Beacon Field
C & G
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls A
Date: 4/5,4/12,4/15,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/3,5/5,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/7
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/5,4/12,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/14,5/17,5/20,5/30,5/31,6/2,6/5,6/7,6/8,6/10,6/12
Venue: Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Hopewell Soccer complex
Leggett Field
Graham Park
North United Soccer Complex
Beacon Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
BCSA Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/5,4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/17,5/29,5/30,5/31,6/4,6/7,6/11
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Oak Hollow
Shadyside Academy MS
Crew Fields Butler
tbd
Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Park
North United Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 2
Date: 3/29,4/5,4/12,4/19,4/26,4/29,5/3,5/9,5/10,5/16,5/17,5/21,5/24,5/28,5/31,6/2,6/5,6/6,6/7
Venue: TBD
North Strabane Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 1
Date: 3/30,4/5,4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/9,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/27,5/31,6/5,6/6,6/7,6/8,6/10,6/11,6/13,6/14
Venue: TBD
Shadyside Academy MS
Beacon Field
Leggett Field
Reutom Field
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/4,4/5,4/12,4/18,4/19,4/26,5/10,5/21,5/29,6/4,6/14
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
neshanock hs field
Crew Fields Butler
Beacon Field
Stanwood Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/5,4/12,4/19,4/26,4/29,5/3,5/10,5/14,5/31,6/2,6/3,6/7
Venue: Beadling Field
C & G
North Strabane Field
CCAC
Hopewell Soccer Fields
tbd
Victory Fields #1
Seton LaSalle High School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/5,4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/1,6/7,6/9,6/11,6/12
Venue: Cupples Stadium
Laurel Point
North Strabane Field
Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field
North United Soccer Complex
Seton LaSalle High School
Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Park
Century United Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/5,4/19,4/25,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/10,5/11,5/31,6/1,6/9
Venue: Hopewell Soccer Fields
Behind Butler gymnastics
North United Soccer Complex
Beacon Field
BCSA Complex
Shadyside Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 3
Date: 3/29,4/5,4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/9,5/10,5/17,5/30,5/31,6/3,6/7,6/10
Venue: Seton LaSalle High School
Cupples Stadium
Fogleman Fields
Laurel Point
North Strabane Field
C & G
Beacon Field
BCSA Complex
TBD
Quaker Valley Middle School
Waynesburg
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/12,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/13,5/31,6/1,6/3,6/5,6/9
Venue: Turner Valley Soccer Field
Graham Park
Linton Middle School
Reutom Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Beacon Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/5,4/12,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/29,5/30,5/31,6/7
Venue: Butler Soccer
Connellsville Falcon Football Stadium
Cupples Stadium
Altoona Area Jr. High School
North Strabane Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
C & G
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Crew Fields Butler
Penn Trafford High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/5,4/19,4/26,5/4,5/10,5/28,5/31,6/7,6/12,6/14
Venue: TBD
Bicentennial Park
North United Soccer Complex
Victory Fields #1
Reutom Field
Beacon Field
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/5,4/13,4/26,5/3,5/29,5/31,6/7,6/9,6/11,6/12
Venue: West Allegheny High School
Century Field
Cupples Stadium
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
North Strabane Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Girls Div 2
Date: 3/30,4/5,4/6,4/12,4/19,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/10,5/14,5/17,5/28,5/31,6/1,6/7
Venue: Hopewell High School
Altoona Area Jr. High School
Shadyside Academy
Founders Fox Chapel
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Hempfield Park
Hempfield HS
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/5,4/6,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/5,5/8,5/10,5/28,5/29,5/31,6/7,6/10
Venue: Linton Middle School
TBD
Shadyside Academy
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Beacon Field
Reis Run Lower Field
Hempfield Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
McKinney Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.